50 Breaststroke Women - Final A (Friday 10 Mars 2023 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.33 | 1133 pts | ||||
2. | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:35.24 | 1085 pts | ||||
3. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.35 | 1080 pts | ||||
4. | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:35.60 | 1067 pts | ||||
5. | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.27 | 1032 pts | ||||
6. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:36.36 | 1028 pts | ||||
7. | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:36.48 | 1022 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
8. | MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:36.90 | 1000 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final B (Friday 10 Mars 2023 - 18h32) | ||||||||||
1. | PEROZZO Lea | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:36.39 | 1026 pts | ||||
2. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.75 | 1008 pts | ||||
3. | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.27 | 982 pts | ||||
4. | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:37.46 | 973 pts | ||||
5. | QUAQUIN Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:37.48 | 972 pts | ||||
5. | PICOT Marie | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:37.48 | 972 pts | ||||
7. | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:37.71 | 960 pts | ||||
8. | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.95 | 948 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Final C (Friday 10 Mars 2023 - 18h30) | ||||||||||
1. | GOILLON Ariane | 2009 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:37.77 | 957 pts | ||||
2. | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:37.84 | 954 pts | ||||
3. | OLIVIER Lucie | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.88 | 952 pts | ||||
4. | GIRAUD-TELME Anouk | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:37.90 | 951 pts | ||||
5. | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:37.93 | 949 pts | ||||
6. | FOULON Brune | 2008 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:37.97 | 947 pts | ||||
--- | CHARDON Anna | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CRON-BELGRAND Zoe | 2008 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Friday 10 Mars 2023 - 16h25) | ||||||||||
1. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.30 | 1135 pts | QFA | |||
2. | NGUYEN Camille | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.53 | 1123 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PHILIPPON Elizabeth | 2003 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:34.78 | 1110 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PEYROL Amandine | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:34.86 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
5. | COTTE Clara | 2005 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.74 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FORAY Manon | 2003 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.77 | 1058 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:36.02 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
8. | LARGE Maelle | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:36.13 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
9. | MARTINON-PELEGRIN Eva | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:36.37 | 1027 pts | QFB | |||
10. | RIVOIRE Colyne | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:36.56 | 1018 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PEROZZO Lea | 2006 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:36.65 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DUCHENE Agathe | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.72 | 1009 pts | QFB | |||
13. | QUAQUIN Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | 00:36.94 | 998 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PICOT Marie | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:37.33 | 979 pts | QFB | |||
15. | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:37.43 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SANLAVILLE Lou | 2008 | FRA | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | 00:37.43 | 974 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PASCOUAU Berenice | 2009 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:37.51 | 970 pts | QFC | |||
18. | GIRAUD-TELME Anouk | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:37.63 | 964 pts | QFC | |||
19. | GERVASI Justine | 2002 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:37.85 | 953 pts | QFC | |||
20. | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.96 | 948 pts | QFC | |||
21. | KHADRAOUI Tiphaine | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:37.98 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
21. | CHARDON Anna | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:37.98 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
21. | OLIVIER Lucie | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.98 | 947 pts | QFC | |||
24. | FOULON Brune | 2008 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:38.12 | 940 pts | QFC | |||
25. | GOILLON Ariane | 2009 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:38.22 | 935 pts | ||||
26. | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:38.28 | 932 pts | ||||
27. | DUCRET Amelie | 2004 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:38.29 | 932 pts | ||||
28. | GUILLON Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:38.34 | 929 pts | ||||
29. | CRON-BELGRAND Zoe | 2008 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:38.50 | 922 pts | ||||
30. | CORNEC Lila | 2007 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:38.52 | 921 pts | ||||
31. | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.55 | 919 pts | ||||
32. | MOREIRA Clarisse | 2009 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:38.64 | 915 pts | ||||
33. | TARDY-CHOLTON Jade | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:38.72 | 911 pts | ||||
34. | HEINRICH Camille | 2008 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:38.77 | 909 pts | ||||
35. | REBBOAH Zehava | 2008 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:38.98 | 899 pts | ||||
36. | FROGER DEPRES Léonie | 2007 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:39.24 | 886 pts | ||||
37. | NEYRET Maëva | 2007 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:39.33 | 882 pts | ||||
38. | DUPUPED Lou-Anne | 2008 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:39.50 | 874 pts | ||||
39. | DEMNARD Elya | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:39.52 | 873 pts | ||||
40. | CHAPUIS Milla | 2009 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:39.59 | 870 pts | ||||
41. | TOUTANT PICARD Sarah | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:39.61 | 869 pts | ||||
42. | MOUSSIE Lili | 2008 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:39.96 | 853 pts | ||||
43. | EL MOURAOUAH Zaina | 2009 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:40.26 | 839 pts | ||||
44. | LEHUEDE Adèle | 2009 | FRA | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | 00:41.03 | 804 pts | ||||
45. | VITRANO Chiara | 2009 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:41.37 | 789 pts | ||||
46. | CUVELIER Noemie | 2009 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:43.04 | 716 pts | ||||
--- | BAGARD Manon | 2007 | FRA | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | BENSALEM Massicelia | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | DSQ |
--- |