50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 12 Mars 2023 - 15h38) | ||||||||||
1. | LUIGI Jean | 2007 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
2. | MION SANTARELLI Pierre-Ange | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:26.65 | 992 pts | ||||
3. | VALLI Julien | 1981 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.46 | 940 pts | ||||
4. | PARENTI Nicolas | 2004 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.84 | 916 pts | ||||
5. | ALFONSI Lisandru | 2009 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
6. | BILLON Benjamin | 1985 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.95 | 909 pts | ||||
7. | BERENI-BRIERE Léandre | 2007 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:28.05 | 903 pts | ||||
8. | BIONDI Nicolas | 1995 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:28.28 | 888 pts | ||||
9. | FERREIRA PASTINI Romeo | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:28.42 | 880 pts | ||||
10. | VALLICCIONI Lucas | 2007 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:28.66 | 865 pts | ||||
11. | SPURR Léo | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:29.36 | 823 pts | ||||
12. | MION Philippe | 1974 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:30.66 | 747 pts | ||||
13. | FONTANA Enzo | 1999 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:31.09 | 723 pts | ||||
14. | ADDARI Mano | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:31.57 | 697 pts | ||||
15. | CUTTOLI ROMANI Maxence | 2008 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:32.16 | 665 pts | ||||
16. | LUCCHINI Lucas | 2009 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:32.35 | 655 pts | ||||
17. | PESCE Carlu-Maria | 2009 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:33.21 | 610 pts | ||||
18. | IRIMESCU Demian | 2011 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:34.44 | 548 pts | ||||
19. | MESLIN Lilouan | 2012 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:34.64 | 539 pts | ||||
20. | PELLEGRI Nolan | 2011 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:37.26 | 420 pts | ||||
21. | SANTINI Leandru | 2013 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:38.82 | 356 pts | ||||
22. | MIGLIASSO SUSINI Antone | 2011 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:39.02 | 348 pts | ||||
23. | ALLEGRINI Dumenic Andria | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE BALAGNE | 00:39.79 | 319 pts | ||||
24. | MONTIGNY Evan | 2010 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:40.04 | 310 pts | ||||
25. | MICHELI Tom | 2010 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:40.34 | 299 pts | ||||
26. | WAGNER Romain | 2012 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:42.37 | 231 pts | ||||
27. | GENEST Sacha | 2011 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:42.40 | 230 pts | ||||
28. | GODE MONTEIL Octave | 2012 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:44.72 | 163 pts | ||||
29. | BENEFORTI Evan | 2013 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:46.15 | 127 pts | ||||
30. | DUGUÉ Mahé | 2013 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:46.23 | 125 pts | ||||
31. | BALLAND Thomas | 2012 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:46.78 | 113 pts | ||||
32. | SCULTEUR Victor | 2012 | FRA | C.N DU FIUMORBU | 00:49.11 | 67 pts |