50 Freestyle Men - Final A Seniors : 19 ans et plus (Friday 26 May 2023 - 17h14) | ||||||||||
1. | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:23.30 | 1223 pts | ||||
2. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.38 | 1217 pts | ||||
3. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.72 | 1193 pts | ||||
4. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:23.84 | 1184 pts | ||||
5. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.98 | 1174 pts | ||||
6. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:24.02 | 1171 pts | ||||
7. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.52 | 1136 pts | ||||
--- | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final B Juniors 3 et 4 : 17-18 ans (Friday 26 May 2023 - 17h12) | ||||||||||
1. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:23.92 | 1178 pts | ||||
2. | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.49 | 1138 pts | ||||
3. | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.65 | 1127 pts | ||||
4. | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
5. | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:24.97 | 1105 pts | ||||
6. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.21 | 1088 pts | ||||
7. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
8. | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Friday 26 May 2023 - 17h10) | ||||||||||
1. | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.82 | 1115 pts | ||||
2. | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:24.83 | 1115 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
3. | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | ||||
4. | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.11 | 1095 pts | ||||
5. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.13 | 1094 pts | ||||
6. | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:25.48 | 1070 pts | ||||
7. | MALEAU Christophe | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.56 | 1065 pts | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
8. | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Friday 26 May 2023 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.54 | 1206 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MARRUGO MONTAÑO Camilo-Andres | 2002 | COL | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:23.59 | 1202 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SETIM Quentin | 2000 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:23.67 | 1196 pts | QFA | |||
4. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:23.86 | 1183 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.93 | 1178 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CLOSIER Cyril | 2000 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.05 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DUBOIS Matthias | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:24.07 | 1168 pts | QFA | |||
8. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.15 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
9. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.22 | 1157 pts | ||||
10. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:24.24 | 1156 pts | ||||
11. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:24.26 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MAK Marcus | 2004 | CAN | ISLAND SWIM CLUB | 00:24.28 | 1153 pts | ||||
13. | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CELESTE Mathéo | 2004 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:24.35 | 1148 pts | ||||
15. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.39 | 1145 pts | ||||
16. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:24.43 | 1142 pts | ||||
17. | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:24.56 | 1133 pts | ||||
18. | DELACOUR Hippolyte | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:24.59 | 1131 pts | ||||
19. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:24.64 | 1128 pts | ||||
20. | SCHMITT Teddy | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.65 | 1127 pts | ||||
21. | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.77 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
22. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | QFC | |||
23. | TAILLADE Clément | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:24.92 | 1108 pts | QFC | |||
24. | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.02 | 1101 pts | ||||
25. | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.05 | 1099 pts | QFC | |||
26. | AUCUIT Axel | 2005 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
26. | KOUDIL Samir | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | ||||
26. | DUVAUCHELLE Hugo | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.09 | 1097 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
29. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | QFB | |||
30. | COFFIGNIEZ Louis | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.19 | 1090 pts | QFB | |||
31. | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | ||||
31. | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
31. | MAINA Monyo | 2003 | CAN | EDMONTON OLYMPIAN SWIM CLUB | 00:25.24 | 1086 pts | ||||
34. | BAUDARD-GUILLOT Malo | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.29 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
35. | HENRY Valentin | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
35. | NEMDALI Kemil | 2006 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
37. | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
38. | POTHIN Matthias | 1999 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.34 | 1079 pts | ||||
39. | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.36 | 1078 pts | QFC | |||
39. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:25.36 | 1078 pts | ||||
41. | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.38 | 1077 pts | ||||
42. | CALOTA Stefan | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.40 | 1075 pts | ||||
43. | HOUSSOUNI Riad | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:25.42 | 1074 pts | ||||
44. | CALOTA Thomas | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.43 | 1073 pts | ||||
45. | GRONDIN William | 2002 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:25.45 | 1072 pts | ||||
46. | LOUISE Matys | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:25.47 | 1071 pts | ||||
47. | MALEAU Christophe | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.48 | 1070 pts | QFC | |||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
48. | SENECHAL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.58 | 1063 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
49. | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.59 | 1063 pts | ||||
50. | ANOYVEGA LANCON Esteban | 2005 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
51. | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | QFC | |||
52. | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
53. | POLDERMAN-SALLER Iwen | 2006 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
54. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | ||||
54. | ROMAN Kévin | 2006 | ROU | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | ||||
56. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
56. | PETRIW Alex | 2002 | CAN | WHITEHORSE GLACIER BEARS | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
58. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.72 | 1054 pts | ||||
59. | SOARES Lucas | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.76 | 1051 pts | ||||
60. | EECKEMAN Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | ||||
61. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
62. | MANY Matteo | 2006 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
63. | LEMARCHAND Kyllian | 2002 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
63. | KOUADIO-LE REST Liam | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
65. | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.93 | 1040 pts | ||||
66. | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:25.96 | 1038 pts | ||||
66. | HALTER Camille | 2007 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:25.96 | 1038 pts | ||||
68. | MESSAS Ayoub | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.02 | 1034 pts | ||||
69. | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago | 2008 | POR | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
70. | GUILLAUME Gael | 2006 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | ||||
71. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
71. | EVEN-GIRARD Raphael | 2006 | FRA | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
73. | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
73. | IACOBOI Vladislav | 2005 | FRA | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
75. | RAULT Aris | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.14 | 1026 pts | ||||
76. | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.21 | 1021 pts | ||||
77. | FONTAINE COUDAIR Andreas | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
78. | CALECKI Alexy | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
79. | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
80. | LEGRIEL Ernest | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
81. | VANBUTSEL Ryan | 2005 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:26.36 | 1011 pts | ||||
82. | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
83. | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
84. | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:26.41 | 1008 pts | ||||
85. | URVOY Matteo | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.44 | 1006 pts | ||||
86. | HADDADI Rayan | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
87. | FULGA Maxim | 2006 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
88. | IOUALALEN Marc-Arave | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.51 | 1001 pts | ||||
89. | MIRONNEAU Paul | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
90. | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
91. | ALLARD Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
92. | BRUN--FERREIRA Florentin | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.65 | 992 pts | ||||
CAF - HAUTS-DE-FRANCE / AMIENS | ||||||||||
93. | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | FRA | SO ROSNY | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | ||||
94. | TRAN Adrien | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | ||||
95. | GRADEL Clement | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.76 | 985 pts | ||||
96. | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.77 | 984 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
97. | JACQUEMART Mathieu | 2003 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
97. | BEZZAOUYA Yassine | 2006 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:26.83 | 980 pts | ||||
99. | GUIGUI Kellian | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
100. | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
101. | LAUX Thomas | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.93 | 974 pts | ||||
102. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
102. | DUYCK Mathieu | 2007 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
104. | HAKOBKYOKHVYAN Arnak | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:27.07 | 965 pts | ||||
105. | HAMDINI Bayan | 2006 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
106. | PARKER Ethan | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
107. | FENG Haoran | 2004 | CHN | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:27.19 | 957 pts | ||||
108. | RAGUENEAU Nils | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
109. | GARCIA Arthur | 2005 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:27.24 | 954 pts | ||||
110. | DJAOUD Noam | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.28 | 951 pts | ||||
111. | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
112. | MOULIN LEGENDRE Swann | 2008 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:27.35 | 947 pts | ||||
113. | RASPAGLIA Luigi | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
113. | ERE Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
113. | STAN Darius | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
116. | LEGOT Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | ||||
117. | TAMIRO Zakaria | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.50 | 937 pts | ||||
118. | PEITEADO Pablo | 2005 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | ||||
119. | ARDJOUNE Luca | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:27.60 | 931 pts | ||||
120. | RESHTYLO Sacha | 2008 | UKR | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | ||||
120. | BAILLEUL Nathan | 2008 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:27.62 | 930 pts | ||||
122. | DIAZ Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.64 | 928 pts | ||||
123. | NIANE Andy | 2004 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:27.67 | 927 pts | ||||
124. | KHELIL Massil | 2007 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:27.69 | 925 pts | ||||
125. | DELAMARRE Nils | 2006 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.70 | 925 pts | ||||
126. | DA COSTA Lucas | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:27.77 | 920 pts | ||||
127. | LABRASSERIE Julien | 2005 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:27.79 | 919 pts | ||||
128. | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:27.81 | 918 pts | ||||
129. | SAVILOV Maxime | 2008 | UKR | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | ||||
129. | BIZID Ilyes | 2008 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | ||||
131. | CAYUELA Tristan | 2005 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:27.85 | 915 pts | ||||
132. | DE LA BAUME Adriano | 2006 | ITA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.88 | 913 pts | ||||
133. | KADDOUR-DUTEN Iliam | 2007 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.90 | 912 pts | ||||
134. | DAGRY Quentin | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:27.99 | 906 pts | ||||
135. | ELIAS-MENET Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:28.04 | 903 pts | ||||
136. | BOUTDARINE Imran | 2007 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.13 | 898 pts | ||||
137. | CUPILLARD Alix | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
137. | HAMDI Anas | 2007 | TUN | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
137. | COMMUNIER-MALLIER Oscar | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.15 | 896 pts | ||||
140. | DUBUS Elliot | 2007 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:28.16 | 896 pts | ||||
141. | CHEMLA Anatole | 2007 | FRA | PARIS SPORT CLUB | 00:28.18 | 895 pts | ||||
141. | MAROTO Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | SCM CHÂTILLON NATATION | 00:28.18 | 895 pts | ||||
143. | BLANC Raphael | 2005 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:28.22 | 892 pts | ||||
144. | SISSANI Mouloud | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.26 | 890 pts | ||||
145. | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Paul | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.30 | 887 pts | ||||
146. | DORRE Lorenzo | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.38 | 882 pts | ||||
147. | BAGHLI Nadjib | 2008 | FRA | CN MAISONS-ALFORT | 00:28.55 | 872 pts | ||||
148. | BAILLEUL Mathis | 2008 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.58 | 870 pts | ||||
149. | FOTSING Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.59 | 869 pts | ||||
149. | ROUFFIAC Thibaut | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:28.59 | 869 pts | ||||
151. | ORSETTI Abel | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.65 | 866 pts | ||||
152. | LOISEAU Camille | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.71 | 862 pts | ||||
153. | KHEMATI Adrien | 2008 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:28.74 | 860 pts | ||||
154. | DELONDRE EMERY Bastian | 2007 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:28.83 | 855 pts | ||||
154. | CAULLATAILLE Henri | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.83 | 855 pts | ||||
156. | DIDERIK Ilyess | 2008 | NED | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:28.88 | 852 pts | ||||
157. | CROUIN Steevy | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.94 | 848 pts | ||||
158. | ZEGOUAGH Mehdi | 2007 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.06 | 841 pts | ||||
159. | ZANARDO Fabio | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.07 | 840 pts | ||||
160. | CAMOIN Gabriel | 2005 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:29.12 | 837 pts | ||||
161. | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:29.16 | 835 pts | ||||
162. | BENALI Zakarya | 2008 | MAR | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:29.25 | 829 pts | ||||
163. | CHENG Jordan | 2006 | FRA | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | 00:29.32 | 825 pts | ||||
164. | QUESSON Julien | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:29.68 | 804 pts | ||||
165. | PLAZANET Gaspard | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.77 | 799 pts | ||||
166. | FLORENTIN--DAMASSE Léo | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:29.89 | 792 pts | ||||
167. | ORGEBIN Roman | 2007 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:30.21 | 773 pts | ||||
168. | DOUSSOT Enzo | 2008 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.59 | 751 pts | ||||
169. | RASSOUANI Ayoub | 2008 | FRA | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | 00:31.58 | 696 pts | ||||
170. | PINON Guillaume | 2008 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:31.67 | 691 pts | ||||
--- | BRÉ Alessandro | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BALLOY Leonard | 2008 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MAINA Monyo | 1978 | CAN | EDMONTON OLYMPIAN SWIM CLUB | DNS dec |
--- |