50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Sunday 28 May 2023 - 18h39) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUGGER Angélique | 2000 | SUI | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.24 | 1196 pts | ||||
2. | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.51 | 1114 pts | ||||
3. | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:30.28 | 1066 pts | ||||
4. | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.11 | 1015 pts | ||||
5. | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.22 | 1008 pts | ||||
6. | POUILLY Laura | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.43 | 996 pts | ||||
7. | DUCOEUR Laurie | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:31.49 | 992 pts | ||||
8. | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.90 | 968 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Sunday 28 May 2023 - 18h37) | ||||||||||
1. | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:31.12 | 1015 pts | ||||
2. | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.59 | 986 pts | ||||
3. | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:31.69 | 980 pts | ||||
4. | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:31.77 | 976 pts | ||||
5. | DURET Flavie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:32.05 | 959 pts | ||||
6. | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.62 | 926 pts | ||||
7. | CONSTANDAS Julie-Anne | 2006 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.71 | 921 pts | ||||
8. | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:33.06 | 901 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Juniors 1 & 2 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 28 May 2023 - 18h35) | ||||||||||
1. | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:32.48 | 934 pts | ||||
3. | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:33.12 | 897 pts | ||||
7. | ROUX Maelys | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:34.55 | 818 pts | ||||
8. | TOUTANT PICARD Sarah | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.60 | 815 pts | ||||
9. | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.95 | 797 pts | ||||
10. | CRUCIATA Adelie | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.01 | 793 pts | ||||
11. | BRUGGER Elodie | 2008 | SUI | SWIM TEAM LUCERNE | 00:35.09 | 789 pts | ||||
12. | ARNOULD-FOSCALLO Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:35.26 | 780 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Benjamins : 12-13 ans (Sunday 28 May 2023 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
2. | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:32.79 | 916 pts | ||||
4. | VERPIOT Kiara | 2010 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:34.06 | 845 pts | ||||
5. | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:34.27 | 833 pts | ||||
6. | MONTEILLET Eva | 2011 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.42 | 825 pts | ||||
13. | VERDIER Chloé | 2010 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.51 | 767 pts | ||||
14. | JACQUIER Elaya | 2011 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:36.09 | 737 pts | ||||
15. | CHAMBERT TARDY Camille | 2010 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:36.11 | 736 pts | ||||
16. | BOUF Hortense | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:37.01 | 690 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Sunday 28 May 2023 - 10h22) | ||||||||||
1. | BRUGGER Angélique | 2000 | SUI | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.24 | 1196 pts | QFA | |||
2. | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:29.73 | 1100 pts | QFA | |||
3. | GIGANON Morgane | 2009 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:30.63 | 1044 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DUCOEUR Laurie | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:30.89 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
5. | FERRATON Agathe | 2005 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:31.14 | 1013 pts | QFA | |||
6. | POUILLY Laura | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.20 | 1010 pts | QFA | |||
7. | COURVOISIER Jenna | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.21 | 1009 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:31.65 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DURET Flavie | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:31.77 | 976 pts | QFB | |||
9. | COLLE Zoe | 2007 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:31.77 | 976 pts | QFB | |||
11. | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:31.83 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
12. | THEVENON Elisa | 2006 | FRA | ALLIER | 00:31.95 | 965 pts | QFB | |||
13. | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:32.15 | 953 pts | QFB | |||
14. | AUDIGIER Romane | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:32.23 | 949 pts | QFB | |||
15. | BRAVARD Tycia | 2006 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:32.43 | 937 pts | QFB | |||
16. | OLIVIER Lucie | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.45 | 936 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CONSTANDAS Julie-Anne | 2006 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:32.60 | 927 pts | ||||
18. | GARNIER Coline | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | 00:32.69 | 922 pts | QFC | |||
19. | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:32.70 | 921 pts | QFC | |||
20. | PACCALIN Gabrielle | 2006 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.72 | 920 pts | ||||
21. | MALCLES Aude | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:32.81 | 915 pts | ||||
22. | DURAND Noémie | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.06 | 901 pts | ||||
23. | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | 00:33.10 | 899 pts | QFC | |||
24. | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:33.14 | 896 pts | ||||
25. | FROGER DEPRES Olivia | 2010 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:33.26 | 890 pts | QFC | |||
26. | TOUTANT PICARD Sarah | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.38 | 883 pts | QFC | |||
27. | SID May | 2003 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:34.01 | 848 pts | ||||
28. | MONTEILLET Eva | 2011 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.09 | 843 pts | QFC | |||
29. | FARJOT Lise | 2007 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:34.18 | 838 pts | ||||
30. | PHILIPPON Juliette | 2007 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.29 | 832 pts | ||||
31. | JACQUIER Elaya | 2011 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:34.33 | 830 pts | QFC | |||
32. | CRUCIATA Adelie | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.52 | 820 pts | QFC | |||
33. | MARCHAND Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.88 | 800 pts | ||||
34. | ROUX Maelys | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:34.91 | 799 pts | QFC | |||
35. | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:34.98 | 795 pts | QFC | |||
36. | BRUGGER Elodie | 2008 | SUI | SWIM TEAM LUCERNE | 00:35.10 | 789 pts | QFC | |||
37. | ARNOULD-FOSCALLO Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:35.19 | 784 pts | ||||
38. | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:35.21 | 783 pts | QFC | |||
39. | VERPIOT Kiara | 2010 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:35.34 | 776 pts | QFC | |||
40. | VICARD Prune | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:35.37 | 774 pts | ||||
41. | VERDIER Chloé | 2010 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:35.53 | 766 pts | QFC | |||
42. | BONNET Karen | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:36.11 | 736 pts | ||||
43. | CHAMBERT TARDY Camille | 2010 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:36.42 | 720 pts | QFC | |||
44. | BOUF Hortense | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.51 | 715 pts | QFC | |||
45. | MALEYSSON Ingrid | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:36.96 | 693 pts | ||||
46. | PARACUELLOS Sophie | 1998 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.02 | 690 pts | ||||
47. | RASOAMIARAMANANA Juliette | 2011 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.26 | 678 pts | ||||
48. | CORRIGAN Soren | 2007 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:37.39 | 672 pts | ||||
49. | QUEYREYRE Maelle | 2005 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:37.43 | 670 pts | ||||
50. | PUCH Ilana | 2010 | FRA | PONT DE CLAIX N GUC WP | 00:37.74 | 654 pts | ||||
51. | BESNARD Ninon | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:37.85 | 649 pts | ||||
52. | LHERMET Louise | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:38.15 | 635 pts | ||||
53. | ROSSI Camille | 2005 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:38.54 | 616 pts | ||||
54. | BERNE Garance | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:38.65 | 611 pts | ||||
55. | RAVALET Mélina | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:38.71 | 608 pts | ||||
56. | KRACHE Sara | 2011 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:38.79 | 605 pts | ||||
57. | BERT Romane | 2007 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.99 | 595 pts | ||||
57. | MUNIER Mélanie | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:38.99 | 595 pts | ||||
59. | SAVINEL Nais | 2010 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:39.18 | 587 pts | ||||
60. | VINCENT Elisa | 2009 | FRA | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | 00:39.46 | 574 pts | ||||
61. | TALLON Louise | 2011 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:39.47 | 573 pts | ||||
62. | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:39.67 | 564 pts | ||||
63. | MAGNY Mathilde | 2007 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:40.12 | 544 pts | ||||
64. | ZIARRE Sawsen | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:40.33 | 535 pts | ||||
65. | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:40.38 | 533 pts | ||||
66. | LE GUILLOUX Romane | 2004 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:40.45 | 530 pts | ||||
67. | RATTO Lilly | 2008 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:40.63 | 522 pts | ||||
68. | BRISSE Hélène | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:40.83 | 513 pts | ||||
69. | ROUBINET Raffaela | 2010 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:42.52 | 443 pts | ||||
70. | FAVRE-NICOLIN Zoe | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:42.60 | 440 pts | ||||
71. | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:45.07 | 348 pts | ||||
72. | FOULLIER SOUILHOL Léonie | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | 00:45.29 | 340 pts | ||||
73. | CHATAGNON Tess | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | 00:45.62 | 328 pts | ||||
74. | BECHAR Izâa | 2010 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:46.17 | 310 pts | ||||
75. | KHAVECI Semina | 2011 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:46.30 | 305 pts | ||||
76. | SABY Cervane | 2010 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:46.52 | 298 pts | ||||
77. | FABRES Myrtille | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:47.08 | 280 pts | ||||
78. | SERVAULT Maele | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:47.80 | 258 pts | ||||
79. | CHALAYER Emma | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | 00:49.74 | 202 pts | ||||
80. | HADDOUCHI Sofia | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:51.58 | 156 pts | ||||
81. | DEVESA Alice | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS FIRMINY | 00:55.89 | 70 pts |