50 Backstroke Women - Final A (Friday 24 Mars 2023 - 16h40) | ||||||||||
1. | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.53 | 1103 pts | ||||
2. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.76 | 1090 pts | ||||
3. | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | CAN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.93 | 1081 pts | ||||
4. | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:32.24 | 1064 pts | ||||
5. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.54 | 1048 pts | ||||
6. | BENBAKKAR Sherine | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.65 | 1042 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
7. | HASSON Eva | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.75 | 1037 pts | ||||
8. | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:33.00 | 1024 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final B (Friday 24 Mars 2023 - 16h42) | ||||||||||
1. | VITU Victoria | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:33.07 | 1020 pts | ||||
2. | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.42 | 1002 pts | ||||
3. | HOSSI BURNIER Noémie | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:33.53 | 996 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
4. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.76 | 984 pts | ||||
5. | PRZYRANSKI Eva | 2008 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:33.89 | 978 pts | ||||
6. | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.92 | 976 pts | ||||
6. | REBELO Leana | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:33.92 | 976 pts | ||||
8. | GRASSET Lilyrose | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:33.98 | 973 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Friday 24 Mars 2023 - 16h43) | ||||||||||
1. | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:33.85 | 980 pts | ||||
2. | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:34.14 | 965 pts | ||||
3. | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.71 | 936 pts | ||||
4. | DE LION Margaux | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.81 | 931 pts | ||||
5. | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.92 | 926 pts | ||||
6. | VARGA Zille | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:35.23 | 910 pts | ||||
7. | BIZE Eva | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.66 | 889 pts | ||||
8. | DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:36.57 | 845 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Friday 24 Mars 2023 - 09h17) | ||||||||||
1. | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | CAN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.50 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
2. | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.84 | 1086 pts | QFA | |||
3. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.02 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RUCHAUD Elina | 2008 | FRA | CS MEAUX NATATION | 00:32.59 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
5. | HASSON Eva | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.60 | 1045 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BENBAKKAR Sherine | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:32.93 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
6. | KNOPF Elora | 2002 | FRA | AS BONDY | 00:32.93 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:33.11 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
9. | VITU Victoria | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:33.32 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
10. | GARBAA Lila | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.39 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
11. | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.63 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
12. | TEULE Mary | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.70 | 987 pts | QFB | |||
13. | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:33.73 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
14. | HOSSI BURNIER Noémie | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:33.90 | 977 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
15. | PRZYRANSKI Eva | 2008 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:33.99 | 973 pts | QFB | |||
16. | DJURIC Melissa | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.00 | 972 pts | QFB | |||
17. | REBELO Leana | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.24 | 960 pts | ||||
18. | GRASSET Lilyrose | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.35 | 954 pts | QFC | |||
19. | REY-CHABBERT Faustine | 2004 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:34.50 | 947 pts | ||||
20. | KERMORVAN Amélia | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:34.56 | 944 pts | ||||
21. | DE LION Margaux | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:34.79 | 932 pts | QFC | |||
22. | MARZOUK Shaïna | 2009 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:34.93 | 925 pts | QFC | |||
23. | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:34.94 | 925 pts | QFC | |||
24. | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:34.98 | 923 pts | ||||
24. | FEHRNBACH Chloé | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:34.98 | 923 pts | QFC | |||
26. | DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:35.07 | 918 pts | QFC | |||
27. | VARGA Zille | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:35.26 | 909 pts | QFC | |||
28. | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.40 | 902 pts | Bfc | |||
28. | BIZE Eva | 2008 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.40 | 902 pts | Bfc | |||
30. | CALMELS Charline | 2009 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:35.60 | 892 pts | ||||
31. | SAINT ANDRE Kaliana | 2007 | FRA | CN VAL MAUBUEE | 00:35.69 | 888 pts | ||||
32. | BAILLARGE Margaux | 2009 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:35.71 | 887 pts | ||||
33. | DA SILVA Lyana | 2008 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:35.74 | 885 pts | ||||
34. | RICHALET Capucine | 2009 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:35.90 | 877 pts | ||||
35. | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:36.10 | 868 pts | ||||
36. | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:36.18 | 864 pts | ||||
37. | HARCHAOUI Janna | 2009 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:36.34 | 856 pts | ||||
38. | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:36.57 | 845 pts | ||||
39. | COHEN Mailie | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:36.96 | 827 pts | ||||
40. | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.30 | 811 pts | ||||
41. | MERCIER Coralie | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:37.74 | 790 pts | ||||
42. | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:37.97 | 780 pts | ||||
--- | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |