50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Vendredi 21 Avril 2023 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:24.95 | 1225 pts | ||||
2. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.41 | 1193 pts | ||||
3. | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:25.49 | 1187 pts | ||||
4. | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.12 | 1145 pts | ||||
5. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.24 | 1137 pts | ||||
6. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.25 | 1136 pts | ||||
7. | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.35 | 1129 pts | ||||
8. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.44 | 1123 pts | ||||
9. | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.68 | 1107 pts | ||||
10. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.19 | 1074 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Benjamin 2- juniors : 14-18 ans (Vendredi 21 Avril 2023 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.50 | 1119 pts | ||||
2. | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.88 | 1094 pts | ||||
3. | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.02 | 1085 pts | ||||
4. | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:27.10 | 1080 pts | ||||
5. | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | ||||
6. | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.52 | 1052 pts | ||||
7. | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.71 | 1040 pts | ||||
8. | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:27.77 | 1036 pts | ||||
9. | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | ||||
10. | MARTI Axel | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.67 | 979 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale C Benjamins 2 - juniors 1/2 : 14-16 ans (Vendredi 21 Avril 2023 - 17h04) | ||||||||||
1. | HABIT Lloyd | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:27.71 | 1040 pts | ||||
2. | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.87 | 1030 pts | ||||
3. | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | ||||
4. | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
5. | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.03 | 1020 pts | ||||
6. | RAMBAL Raphael | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
7. | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.28 | 1004 pts | ||||
8. | MARTIN Anthony | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.34 | 1000 pts | ||||
9. | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.37 | 998 pts | ||||
10. | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.50 | 990 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 21 Avril 2023 - 09h11) | ||||||||||
1. | DELICES Jean-Marc | 2000 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.13 | 1212 pts | QFA | |||
2. | HARDY Samuel | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:25.28 | 1202 pts | QFA | |||
3. | OSMAN Lysander | 2005 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:25.66 | 1176 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CARMONA Elian | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:26.18 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
4. | TREVILLOT Valentin | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.18 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAGIERE Maxence | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:26.23 | 1137 pts | QFA | |||
7. | JOUVE Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.38 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
8. | SEMPERE Tom | 2003 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:26.40 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
9. | AZAM Alexis | 2004 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:26.59 | 1113 pts | QFA | |||
10. | FRECHET Alexis | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:26.63 | 1111 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MASSOTTE Bazil | 2006 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.67 | 1108 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FLAMENT Leo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:26.81 | 1099 pts | QFB | |||
13. | CANDELA Anis | 2005 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:26.82 | 1098 pts | QFB | |||
14. | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.03 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MARTI Nathan | 2002 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | ||||
16. | JOYEUX PATIMO Brice | 2005 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | QFB | |||
16. | VIDAL Hugo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | QFB | |||
18. | GUYOT Noan | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:27.27 | 1069 pts | ||||
19. | JULLIE-LAURENT Pierre | 1999 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:27.32 | 1065 pts | ||||
20. | LAMBERT Victor | 1998 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:27.50 | 1054 pts | ||||
21. | BALSIER Lucas | 2002 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | ||||
22. | ATTENOT Corentin | 2004 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:27.72 | 1039 pts | ||||
23. | MARTI Axel | 2006 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:27.80 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
23. | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:27.80 | 1034 pts | QFB | |||
25. | CHAPUZET Mael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.95 | 1025 pts | QFB | |||
26. | ALONSO Bixente | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:28.00 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
27. | CHATARD Léo | 2003 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.01 | 1021 pts | ||||
28. | DELANNOY Emile | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | QFC | |||
29. | HUGLA Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.06 | 1018 pts | ||||
30. | WEBER Raphaël | 2007 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:28.08 | 1017 pts | QFC | |||
31. | CHAMAYOU Yanis | 2008 | FRA | GRAND RODEZ NATATION | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | QFC | |||
32. | HABIT Lloyd | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:28.23 | 1007 pts | QFC | |||
33. | RINEAU Mael | 2005 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.24 | 1006 pts | ||||
34. | LLANOS Aurelien | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.28 | 1004 pts | ||||
35. | LEFEVRE Bixente | 2007 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.30 | 1003 pts | QFC | |||
36. | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:28.32 | 1001 pts | QFC | |||
37. | NEGUERUELA Titouan | 2004 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.33 | 1001 pts | ||||
38. | DEBACKER Evan | 2004 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:28.34 | 1000 pts | ||||
39. | RAMBAL Raphael | 2008 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | QFC | |||
40. | DOYA Tyron | 2007 | FRA | TARBES NAUTIC CLUB | 00:28.38 | 998 pts | QFC | |||
41. | BOELLMANN Jules | 2007 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.45 | 993 pts | QFC | |||
42. | BARTHELEMY Teo | 2005 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:28.57 | 986 pts | ||||
43. | MARTIN Anthony | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:28.59 | 984 pts | QFC | |||
44. | BOURDON Louis | 2008 | FRA | FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE | 00:28.73 | 976 pts | ||||
45. | MESROR Yannis | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:28.81 | 971 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
46. | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | FRA | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | 00:28.84 | 969 pts | ||||
47. | RANÇON Clement | 2005 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:28.95 | 962 pts | ||||
48. | CABRERA FRANCO Esteban | 2007 | COL | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:29.04 | 957 pts | ||||
49. | AZOUZ Sidali | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.34 | 938 pts | ||||
50. | GANEL Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.36 | 937 pts | ||||
50. | THIBAULT Nicolas | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.36 | 937 pts | ||||
CAF - OCCITANIE / TOULOUSE | ||||||||||
52. | MOREAU Nathan | 2009 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:29.59 | 923 pts | ||||
53. | DE VIVIE Yoann | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:29.64 | 920 pts | ||||
54. | DUVAL Noah | 2004 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:29.72 | 915 pts | ||||
54. | MENDEZ Jean | 2004 | FRA | DAUPHINS CLERMONT-L'HÉRAULT | 00:29.72 | 915 pts | ||||
56. | REI LUCAS Théo | 2006 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.78 | 912 pts | ||||
56. | GIBBINS Henry | 2004 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:29.78 | 912 pts | ||||
58. | KHENOUNE Younes | 2007 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:29.80 | 910 pts | ||||
59. | BOUCKE Simon | 2008 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:29.82 | 909 pts | ||||
60. | LECLERCQ Romain | 2009 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:29.86 | 907 pts | ||||
60. | VALADON Yoann | 2003 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.86 | 907 pts | ||||
62. | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:29.96 | 901 pts | ||||
63. | PAUC-LOUP Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.05 | 895 pts | ||||
64. | SOUQUET Ylian | 2008 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:30.06 | 895 pts | ||||
65. | RESPAUD BONAFOS Roman | 2007 | FRA | SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION | 00:30.13 | 891 pts | ||||
65. | CROS Thibaut | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:30.13 | 891 pts | ||||
67. | ALLEGRE Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:30.34 | 878 pts | ||||
68. | MASSAL Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE | 00:30.74 | 855 pts | ||||
69. | CASSIGNOL Martin | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:31.05 | 837 pts | ||||
70. | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | GER | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.33 | 821 pts | ||||
71. | UYUNI REYES Cedric | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.13 | 776 pts | ||||
72. | VINCENT Lorenzo | 2009 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.18 | 773 pts | ||||
73. | LEFEBVRE Clément | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:32.21 | 771 pts | ||||
74. | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | ITA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.58 | 751 pts | ||||
75. | FRISON FRISCH Roman | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.63 | 748 pts | ||||
76. | SIMON Hugo | 2008 | FRA | LOURDES NATATION | 00:32.83 | 738 pts | ||||
77. | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.36 | 657 pts | ||||
--- | FOURNIER Alexis | 2009 | FRA | CN LUNEL | DNF |
--- |