50 Freestyle Women - Final A (Saturday 25 Mars 2023 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.71 | 1179 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
2. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.04 | 1155 pts | ||||
3. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:27.13 | 1148 pts | ||||
4. | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.28 | 1138 pts | ||||
5. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.38 | 1131 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
6. | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.70 | 1108 pts | ||||
7. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:27.83 | 1099 pts | ||||
8. | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.21 | 1072 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final B (Saturday 25 Mars 2023 - 18h13) | ||||||||||
1. | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:27.90 | 1094 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
2. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:28.20 | 1073 pts | ||||
3. | COSTA Noane | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:28.23 | 1071 pts | ||||
4. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.39 | 1060 pts | ||||
5. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.40 | 1059 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
6. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.45 | 1056 pts | ||||
7. | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.48 | 1054 pts | ||||
8. | GUZAITE Ema | 2002 | LTU | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:28.68 | 1040 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Final C Juniors 2 et moins : 12-15 ans (Saturday 25 Mars 2023 - 18h11) | ||||||||||
1. | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.76 | 1035 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARTIGUES | ||||||||||
2. | BRUKARZ Chiara | 2009 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:28.84 | 1029 pts | ||||
3. | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:28.98 | 1020 pts | ||||
4. | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.07 | 1014 pts | ||||
5. | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.17 | 1007 pts | ||||
6. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.31 | 998 pts | ||||
7. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.45 | 988 pts | ||||
8. | NECHNICHE Batoul | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.66 | 974 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Women - Prelims (Saturday 25 Mars 2023 - 11h56) | ||||||||||
1. | MARECAUX Marine | 1991 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:27.04 | 1155 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CURCAN Alexandra-Roxana | 2005 | ROU | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.23 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
3. | MAHMOUDI Inès | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:27.55 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / AIX EN PROVENCE | ||||||||||
4. | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:27.62 | 1114 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DIANA Elsa | 2005 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.68 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
6. | RAHAL Dina | 2008 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:27.75 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
7. | JOUISSE Caroline | 1994 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:27.93 | 1092 pts | QFA | |||
8. | DELANOUE Livia | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.03 | 1085 pts | QFA | |||
9. | GOREINI Nina | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:28.06 | 1083 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
10. | GUZAITE Ema | 2002 | LTU | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:28.20 | 1073 pts | QFB | |||
11. | BOUVAREL Camille | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:28.23 | 1071 pts | QFB | |||
12. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.27 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
13. | COSTA Noane | 2001 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:28.28 | 1068 pts | QFB | |||
14. | GRANGEON Lucille | 2008 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:28.36 | 1062 pts | QFB | |||
15. | CAVERNE Maïli | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.39 | 1060 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GARCIN Liléa | 2009 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:28.49 | 1053 pts | QFB | |||
17. | CHEFDOR Anne-Louise | 1999 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.51 | 1052 pts | ||||
18. | COURTEVAL Lola | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:28.55 | 1049 pts | ||||
19. | TROUVE Lyne | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.65 | 1042 pts | QFC | |||
20. | SMARRITO Mila | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.72 | 1037 pts | ||||
21. | FIORENTINI Eléna | 2006 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:28.73 | 1037 pts | ||||
22. | RALJEVIC Lisa | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:28.74 | 1036 pts | ||||
23. | CLAUDIC Malaïka | 2008 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:28.76 | 1035 pts | QFC | |||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARTIGUES | ||||||||||
24. | DERBESY Melina | 2007 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:28.98 | 1020 pts | ||||
25. | GARCIA Romane | 2006 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:28.99 | 1019 pts | ||||
26. | LACARRERE Louane | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.01 | 1018 pts | QFC | |||
27. | BRUKARZ Chiara | 2009 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:29.06 | 1014 pts | QFC | |||
28. | RIOLLAND Claire | 2008 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.18 | 1006 pts | QFC | |||
29. | COUDRAY Manon | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:29.23 | 1003 pts | ||||
30. | GONCALVES Laurie | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:29.24 | 1002 pts | ||||
31. | NECHNICHE Batoul | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:29.26 | 1001 pts | QFC | |||
32. | ARCHAMBAULT Océane | 2009 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.27 | 1000 pts | QFC | |||
33. | BOUCAYA Simi | 2007 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:29.28 | 1000 pts | ||||
34. | LE LAN Servane | 2001 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:29.32 | 997 pts | ||||
35. | LELIEVRE Lilou | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.36 | 994 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARSEILLE | ||||||||||
36. | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:29.40 | 992 pts | ||||
37. | LE ROLLAND Lindsay | 2007 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.46 | 988 pts | ||||
38. | RODRIGUEZ Maud | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:29.48 | 986 pts | ||||
39. | MAILHOL Prune | 2007 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.51 | 984 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
40. | MONTEIRO Lola | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:29.57 | 980 pts | ||||
41. | EL TAHAWI Sara | 2000 | ALG | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.63 | 976 pts | ||||
42. | FRASSATI Céline | 2002 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:29.65 | 975 pts | ||||
43. | MADANI FOUATIH Nina | 2006 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:29.67 | 974 pts | ||||
44. | NAPOLEONI Rébécca | 2006 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.69 | 972 pts | ||||
45. | SCHORDER Anaïs | 2006 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:29.71 | 971 pts | ||||
46. | MARTIN-GARIN Maya | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.72 | 970 pts | ||||
47. | ROLLAND Marie | 2006 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:29.74 | 969 pts | ||||
48. | LEROUX Eve | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:29.76 | 968 pts | ||||
49. | TREVISSOI Zoé | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.80 | 965 pts | ||||
50. | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:29.83 | 963 pts | ||||
51. | SANTANGELO Camille | 2006 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.92 | 957 pts | ||||
52. | FETIGNY Chloé | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.94 | 956 pts | ||||
52. | CIGOLET Ceane | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:29.94 | 956 pts | ||||
54. | BRUNET Maelys | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MONTPELLIER | 00:29.95 | 955 pts | ||||
55. | COSSE Charlotte | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:29.97 | 954 pts | ||||
56. | MUCINI Julie | 2005 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:29.99 | 953 pts | ||||
57. | CANAVESE Nine | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.07 | 948 pts | ||||
58. | GERARD Thalia | 2009 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:30.08 | 947 pts | ||||
59. | BOYER-DURAND Anaëlle | 2007 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:30.18 | 940 pts | ||||
60. | YETTEFTI Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE | 00:30.21 | 938 pts | ||||
61. | BIASOTTO Norah | 2007 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:30.28 | 934 pts | ||||
CE - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / MARTIGUES | ||||||||||
62. | SCHEER Anaëlle | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.33 | 931 pts | ||||
63. | MOREAU Lola | 2006 | FRA | CARROS NATATION | 00:30.36 | 929 pts | ||||
64. | CARVALHO Alizee | 2006 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:30.38 | 928 pts | ||||
65. | MARIA Lucie | 2006 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:30.40 | 926 pts | ||||
65. | QUERE Louise | 2005 | FRA | NC BRIANÇON | 00:30.40 | 926 pts | ||||
67. | ROUSSET Celia | 2007 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.41 | 926 pts | ||||
68. | HETIER Fany | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:30.42 | 925 pts | ||||
68. | AZZOUZ Yasmin | 2010 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.42 | 925 pts | ||||
70. | GERVASONE Louane | 2007 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.43 | 924 pts | ||||
71. | RUSALEM Chloé | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:30.45 | 923 pts | ||||
71. | CALLEA Alissia | 2008 | FRA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:30.45 | 923 pts | ||||
73. | GONCALVES Melinda | 2005 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:30.47 | 922 pts | ||||
74. | MEZAGHRANI Ambrine | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:30.57 | 915 pts | ||||
75. | ABDELBAKI Mariem | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:30.59 | 914 pts | ||||
76. | KRAUS Mathilde | 2009 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.62 | 912 pts | ||||
77. | BENNARI Sofia | 2009 | ITA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.68 | 908 pts | ||||
78. | KRIZ-LEMPEREUR Oceane | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:30.69 | 908 pts | ||||
79. | PIETTE Sofia | 2008 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:30.72 | 906 pts | ||||
80. | PASCAL Emma | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:30.73 | 905 pts | ||||
81. | OUEDRAOGO Zoe | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:30.75 | 904 pts | ||||
82. | GARNIER Maya | 2008 | IRL | NC L'ISLE-SUR-LA-SORGUE | 00:30.88 | 896 pts | ||||
83. | DERVILLERS Rose | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.93 | 892 pts | ||||
84. | SIMON Justine | 2008 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:30.97 | 890 pts | ||||
85. | CORREA Kiara | 2006 | FRA | MARSEILLE NORD NATATION | 00:30.98 | 889 pts | ||||
86. | ANDRE Laurine | 2008 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:31.18 | 877 pts | ||||
87. | GILLET--ARAMAND Noémie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.20 | 875 pts | ||||
88. | ROUGGAH Assia | 2008 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:31.22 | 874 pts | ||||
89. | PINET Marion | 2009 | FRA | ASPTT NICE | 00:31.23 | 874 pts | ||||
90. | TRUONG Kimi | 2006 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:31.29 | 870 pts | ||||
91. | HEDAHDIA TATTEGRAIN Julie | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:31.36 | 866 pts | ||||
92. | AMIELH Manon | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:31.45 | 860 pts | ||||
93. | DELEPOULLE Olivia | 2007 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:31.54 | 854 pts | ||||
94. | PANISSIE Emma | 2006 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
95. | JOBERT Camille | 2008 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.58 | 852 pts | ||||
96. | MAYRAN Naïs | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:31.66 | 847 pts | ||||
97. | VILLAUMÉ Chloé | 2009 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:31.69 | 845 pts | ||||
98. | VIZZARI Elena | 2008 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS DU PAYS DE GRASSE | 00:31.73 | 843 pts | ||||
99. | PARDELL Pauline | 2007 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:31.83 | 837 pts | ||||
100. | BREMOND Themis | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.88 | 833 pts | ||||
101. | MORYOUSEF Levana | 2007 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:31.89 | 833 pts | ||||
102. | GRAIET Sahar | 2008 | TUN | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:31.91 | 832 pts | ||||
103. | DUPIAT Janice | 2009 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:31.96 | 829 pts | ||||
104. | LOUBATIE Jaliss | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:31.99 | 827 pts | ||||
105. | ANDRE Justine | 2006 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:32.00 | 826 pts | ||||
106. | BENEFORTI Maëllys | 2009 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:32.15 | 817 pts | ||||
107. | LONGHI Laura | 2003 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:32.16 | 816 pts | ||||
108. | FUSCA Giulianna | 2010 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:32.30 | 808 pts | ||||
108. | OCAMPO Pierette-Zoe | 2009 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:32.30 | 808 pts | ||||
110. | KHENICHE Theana | 2007 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:32.34 | 806 pts | ||||
111. | DESQUIENS Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NC BOUC-BEL-AIR | 00:32.51 | 795 pts | ||||
111. | NECHNICHE Meriem | 2009 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:32.51 | 795 pts | ||||
113. | GROBERT Leelou | 2009 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:32.53 | 794 pts | ||||
114. | BOURDEAU Leandre | 2009 | FRA | CN ETANG DE BERRE | 00:32.66 | 787 pts | ||||
115. | GIREUD MONTCHAUD Carla | 2009 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:33.19 | 755 pts | ||||
116. | RAVELOJAONA Lisa | 2009 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:33.38 | 744 pts | ||||
117. | MARTIN-GARIN Lena | 2009 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:33.39 | 744 pts | ||||
118. | BALDESCHI Chiara | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.61 | 731 pts | ||||
119. | GAUDUCHEAU Tessa | 2009 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:33.64 | 730 pts | ||||
120. | MATHEY Charline | 2009 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:33.66 | 728 pts | ||||
121. | DURAND Léonie | 2009 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:33.75 | 723 pts | ||||
122. | RANC HUYNH Lola | 2009 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:34.00 | 709 pts | ||||
123. | MASTOURI Yellina | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:34.91 | 659 pts | ||||
--- | MICHEL Luna | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NATALICCHI Marion | 1996 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GENNARI Flavia | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS |
--- |