25 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 3 Juin 2023 - 11h09) | ||||||||||
1. | VAYSON GINER Victor | 2011 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:14.87 | --- | ||||
1. | PUIG Eliot | 2011 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:14.87 | --- | ||||
3. | TEXIER Jules | 2011 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:15.00 | --- | ||||
4. | VALAT Noe | 2011 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:15.27 | --- | ||||
5. | DEVISE Robin | 2011 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:15.42 | --- | ||||
6. | VAYSON GINER Jean | 2013 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:15.47 | --- | ||||
7. | BECHINA Sohan | 2011 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:15.80 | --- | ||||
8. | GRATAS Serge | 2011 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:16.25 | --- | ||||
9. | MORANVILLE Sacha | 2011 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:16.31 | --- | ||||
10. | PAYET Dimitri | 2011 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:16.60 | --- | ||||
10. | BILLARD Clément | 2012 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:16.60 | --- | ||||
12. | THABUIS Martin | 2011 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:16.81 | --- | ||||
13. | QUINSON Stanislas | 2011 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:16.83 | --- | ||||
14. | LOPEZ Raphael | 2011 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:17.17 | --- | ||||
15. | FARFARI Khemis | 2011 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:17.23 | --- | ||||
16. | BARRADI Nahel | 2012 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:17.38 | --- | ||||
17. | BOULOUIHA Marwan | 2011 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:17.43 | --- | ||||
18. | FIORI Robin | 2012 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:17.46 | --- | ||||
19. | SOLIBA Imran | 2012 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:17.91 | --- | ||||
20. | GINOT Marius | 2013 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:18.10 | --- | ||||
21. | KIHAL Younes | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:18.24 | --- | ||||
22. | MEHU Marceau | 2011 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:18.62 | --- | ||||
23. | EL BAIDI Mohamed | 2011 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:18.89 | --- | ||||
24. | KHALK Reda | 2011 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:19.01 | --- | ||||
25. | OLIVIER Raphael | 2012 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:19.19 | --- | ||||
26. | SADKI Salman | 2013 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:19.21 | --- | ||||
27. | POTIER Thomas | 2012 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:19.58 | --- | ||||
28. | BOUJARTANI Amine | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:19.81 | --- | ||||
28. | SANCHEZ Peter | 2011 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:19.81 | --- | ||||
30. | SANTIAGO Axel | 2013 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:19.88 | --- | ||||
31. | MAKHOUKHI Amir | 2012 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:19.96 | --- | ||||
32. | GUTIERREZ-ANGULO Léandro | 2013 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:20.33 | --- | ||||
33. | DABANLI Omer-Turhan | 2012 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:20.36 | --- | ||||
34. | DIOURIAGIN Piotr | 2014 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:20.98 | --- | ||||
35. | ACORNICESEI Paul | 2013 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:21.38 | --- | ||||
36. | ZAID Nader | 2011 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:21.92 | --- | ||||
37. | KHAMMA-BOUAYARDI Rayan | 2014 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:22.03 | --- | ||||
38. | AZOUGAGH Walid | 2011 | FRA | US LE PONTET | 00:22.32 | --- | ||||
39. | BESANCON-BRUNEL Ambroise | 2014 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:23.06 | --- | ||||
40. | BOULOUIHA Ahmed | 2014 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:23.23 | --- | ||||
41. | SFARJELA Naël | 2012 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:23.40 | --- | ||||
42. | BURLOT Jordan | 2014 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:23.54 | --- | ||||
43. | CHAVAGNAC Gabin | 2013 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:26.11 | --- |