50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Thursday 18 May 2023 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:43.19 | 1012 pts | RRC11 | |||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Thursday 18 May 2023 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | MIDDLETON Patrick | 1954 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:37.36 | 930 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Thursday 18 May 2023 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | SERENO Manuel | 1960 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:32.75 | 1041 pts | ||||
2. | RECOULES Christophe | 1963 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:33.62 | 994 pts | ||||
3. | LALUCE Bruno | 1963 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:35.44 | 900 pts | ||||
4. | DIAZ Laurent | 1962 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:52.19 | 253 pts | ||||
--- | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Thursday 18 May 2023 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | MESROR Hamid | 1968 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:30.11 | 1094 pts | ||||
2. | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.52 | 957 pts | ||||
3. | ALLERY Jean-Pascal | 1965 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:33.05 | 928 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Thursday 18 May 2023 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | DE BARROS Yannick | 1971 | FRA | E.P SEMEAC TARBES NAT | 00:29.63 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | WHITTLE Justin | 1972 | GBR | BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN | 00:31.02 | 966 pts | ||||
3. | PITOIS Stéphane | 1971 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:35.12 | 745 pts | ||||
4. | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:36.31 | 687 pts | ||||
5. | MARSAN Arnaud | 1972 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:37.34 | 637 pts | ||||
--- | GALLET Olivier | 1971 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Thursday 18 May 2023 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:29.50 | 999 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Thursday 18 May 2023 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | DONJON Bastien | 1985 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:30.05 | 910 pts | ||||
2. | MENORET Eric | 1988 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.83 | 807 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Thursday 18 May 2023 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | FACHIN Frédéric | 1989 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:28.18 | 1014 pts | ||||
2. | PERSYN Cyril | 1990 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:29.93 | 906 pts | ||||
3. | FERRANDIS Florian | 1993 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:30.35 | 882 pts | ||||
4. | ASSIE Pierre-Louis | 1993 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:30.67 | 863 pts | ||||
5. | PINGRENON Cyrille | 1993 | FRA | SU AGEN | 00:31.99 | 788 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Thursday 18 May 2023 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | GAUDILLERE Thomas | 1994 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:29.53 | 927 pts | ||||
2. | PEYROT Romain | 1997 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:30.55 | 866 pts | ||||
3. | GROUSSAT Corentin | 1997 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:31.24 | 826 pts | ||||
4. | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:31.49 | 812 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Men - Prelims C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Thursday 18 May 2023 - 09h58) | ||||||||||
1. | BORNES Dorian | 2003 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:28.30 | --- |