50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 4 June 2023 - 14h38) | ||||||||||
1. | MAGHZILI Fahim | 2013 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:35.02 | 520 pts | ||||
2. | PERRIER Clément | 2011 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:35.29 | 508 pts | ||||
3. | BOUCNEAU Gabin | 2012 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.34 | 460 pts | ||||
4. | NIEUWJAER Jules | 2011 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:36.71 | 444 pts | ||||
5. | MONSIGNY Brieuc | 2012 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.28 | 419 pts | ||||
6. | VERMEERSCH Mae | 2013 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:37.69 | 402 pts | ||||
7. | ZAJAC Léon | 2013 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:42.80 | 217 pts | ||||
8. | BOUNALI Safouane | 2011 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:43.31 | 202 pts | ||||
8. | BUTLER BROUILLET Louis | 2012 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:43.31 | 202 pts | ||||
10. | ZHANG Lucas | 2013 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:43.51 | 196 pts | ||||
11. | GUEST Jules | 2012 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:46.84 | 111 pts | ||||
12. | YAHLALI Madhi | 2015 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:49.00 | 69 pts | ||||
13. | HUNTER Daniel | 2013 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:51.03 | 39 pts | ||||
14. | BELAIDI Hilal | 2013 | ALG | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:52.30 | 24 pts | ||||
15. | MAMMERI Kenzo | 2011 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:52.50 | 22 pts | ||||
16. | BAS Romain | 2013 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:52.86 | 19 pts | ||||
17. | BELAIDI Bilal | 2013 | ALG | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:53.72 | 12 pts | ||||
18. | THERON Charles | 2012 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:54.07 | 9 pts | ||||
19. | LAMBERT Darius | 2013 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:54.13 | 9 pts | ||||
20. | MOUTON SCHERB Antoine | 2012 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 00:54.94 | 5 pts | ||||
21. | CASTIGLIONE Robin | 2014 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:55.35 | 3 pts | ||||
22. | ZHANG Leo | 2015 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:56.03 | 1 pts | ||||
23. | DEGRAEVE Nahil | 2015 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:58.12 | 1 pts | ||||
24. | TAGZIRT Mohammed | 2015 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:58.56 | 1 pts | ||||
25. | ELASRI Ilyes | 2015 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:03.55 | 1 pts | ||||
26. | KEBAILI Mohamed | 2013 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:09.69 | 1 pts | ||||
27. | ZHOU Diya | 2012 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 01:41.21 | 1 pts | ||||
28. | ERME SACLIER Louis | 2014 | FRA | CN CROIX | 02:02.24 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | DAHMANI Aydan | 2014 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | FRAGUA GILLIARD Simon | 2012 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- |