50 Butterfly Women - Final A Juniors & plus : 14 ans et plus (Sunday 4 June 2023 - 14h41) | ||||||||||
1. | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.92 | 1027 pts | ||||
2. | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:31.58 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:31.84 | 972 pts | ||||
4. | VIAIN Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:32.00 | 962 pts | ||||
5. | CORPEL Zoline | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:33.51 | 875 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Sunday 4 June 2023 - 14h37) | ||||||||||
1. | CLÉMENCET Mahaut | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.78 | 917 pts | ||||
2. | DINKEL Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:36.93 | 694 pts | ||||
3. | JOBARD Camille | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:40.22 | 540 pts | ||||
4. | TAGUIA Hana | 2011 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:42.52 | 443 pts | ||||
5. | BOUVIER Clemence | 2011 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:49.98 | 196 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final A Avenirs : 6-11 ans (Sunday 4 June 2023 - 14h35) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEL Lison | 2012 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.34 | 724 pts | ||||
2. | MARGUIN Lola | 2013 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:42.16 | 458 pts | ||||
3. | RICHE Zélie | 2013 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:42.22 | 455 pts | ||||
4. | HETTAK Melea | 2012 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:44.42 | 371 pts | ||||
5. | YERCHEVA Yuliia | 2012 | UKR | CN DOLE & REG | 00:48.82 | 228 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B Juniors 1 & 2 : 14-15 ans (Sunday 4 June 2023 - 14h39) | ||||||||||
1. | GRAILLOT Aélia | 2009 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:32.62 | 926 pts | ||||
2. | POEU Lynah | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.28 | 888 pts | ||||
3. | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:34.20 | 837 pts | ||||
4. | BOUE Coline | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:35.64 | 760 pts | ||||
5. | PILLOT Noemie | 2009 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:35.94 | 745 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 13h20) | ||||||||||
1. | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:31.60 | 986 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CORPEL Sarah | 2001 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.12 | 955 pts | QFA | |||
3. | KWIATKOWSKI Maïlys | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:32.28 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CORPEL Zoline | 2005 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:32.53 | 931 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VIAIN Lou-Ann | 2008 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:32.58 | 928 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GRAILLOT Aélia | 2009 | FRA | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | 00:33.26 | 890 pts | QFB | |||
7. | POEU Lynah | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:33.43 | 880 pts | QFB | |||
8. | GAUTHIER Marie-Emerence | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.45 | 879 pts | ||||
9. | MIR Lucie | 2005 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.12 | 842 pts | ||||
10. | BRAGARD Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:34.42 | 825 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CLÉMENCET Mahaut | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.02 | 793 pts | QFA | |||
12. | PILLOT Noemie | 2009 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:35.15 | 786 pts | QFB | |||
13. | BOUE Coline | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:35.24 | 781 pts | QFB | |||
14. | KUKULINSKI Lillie | 2009 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.31 | 778 pts | ||||
15. | BRIERLEY-MOYES Nora | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.36 | 775 pts | ||||
16. | DESCOUBES Camille | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:36.28 | 727 pts | ||||
17. | MANIGUET Chloé | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:36.80 | 701 pts | ||||
18. | DINKEL Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:36.84 | 699 pts | QFA | |||
19. | VIVANCOS-CHAVES Anais | 2009 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:37.48 | 667 pts | ||||
20. | BEAUPOIL Charlotte | 2005 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:38.06 | 639 pts | ||||
21. | ROUSSEL Lison | 2012 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:38.98 | 596 pts | QFA | |||
22. | SANCHEZ Joëlle | 1976 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:39.24 | 584 pts | ||||
23. | JOBARD Camille | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:39.54 | 570 pts | QFA | |||
24. | TAGUIA Hana | 2011 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:41.69 | 477 pts | QFA | |||
25. | MARTIN Sarah | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:41.95 | 466 pts | ||||
26. | BENEDETTI Jade | 2009 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:42.58 | 441 pts | ||||
27. | TURAN Idil | 2009 | FRA | CN AUTUN | 00:42.72 | 435 pts | ||||
28. | GIVRY Clara | 2007 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:43.55 | 403 pts | ||||
29. | MARGUIN Lola | 2013 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:43.70 | 398 pts | QFA | |||
30. | TOULET Estrella | 2010 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER | 00:43.79 | 394 pts | QFA | |||
31. | RICHE Zélie | 2013 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:44.26 | 377 pts | QFA | |||
32. | HETTAK Melea | 2012 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:44.59 | 365 pts | QFA | |||
33. | YERCHEVA Yuliia | 2012 | UKR | CN DOLE & REG | 00:44.85 | 355 pts | QFA | |||
34. | DUPORT Suzon | 2013 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:47.15 | 278 pts | ||||
35. | FOL Anais | 2012 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:47.58 | 265 pts | ||||
36. | KUBASIK Mathilde | 2012 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:48.36 | 241 pts | ||||
37. | LI SARLIN Louise | 2013 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:48.51 | 237 pts | ||||
38. | BOUVIER Clemence | 2011 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:48.68 | 232 pts | ||||
39. | PAPUT Lilou | 2011 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:49.08 | 220 pts | ||||
40. | MAUSSION Lola | 2012 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:49.84 | 200 pts | ||||
41. | CHIAOUI Zoé | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:52.20 | 141 pts | ||||
42. | SIROT Lilou | 2012 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:52.44 | 136 pts | ||||
43. | AMARÉ Clemence | 2012 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:53.03 | 123 pts | ||||
44. | BENETEAU Evey | 2013 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:56.81 | 57 pts | ||||
45. | SALGUEIRO Julia | 2014 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:59.00 | 30 pts | ||||
46. | SIMONOT Chiara | 2012 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:59.82 | 22 pts | ||||
47. | BRAUX-CHAPUSOT Louison | 2012 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:00.75 | 14 pts | ||||
48. | MALEK Lilia | 2013 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 01:04.05 | 1 pts | ||||
49. | MESSINEO--LOUIS Marion | 2013 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 01:04.88 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | KABLITZ Ariane | 2013 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ROCHA Lise | 2012 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHERUBINI Morgane | 2013 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SI YAKOUB Lina | 2012 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SCHELLEKENS Marie-Louise | 2011 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RIBOULET Leonie | 2004 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | TREMEAUX Marie-Cecile | 1982 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | DSQ |
--- |