50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 - 08h45) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.71 | 1165 pts | ||||
2. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:30.28 | 1066 pts | ||||
3. | VERDIER Lisa | 2006 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:30.87 | 1030 pts | ||||
4. | LEPROVOST Nina | 2008 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:31.59 | 986 pts | ||||
5. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.77 | 976 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
6. | BAGARD Romane | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:32.02 | 961 pts | ||||
7. | FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:32.27 | 946 pts | ||||
8. | MARCOT Julie | 2007 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:32.68 | 923 pts | ||||
9. | NASRY Felicia | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:32.75 | 919 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
10. | HASANI Lorita | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.90 | 910 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
11. | DEDIEU Chloé | 2007 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.09 | 899 pts | ||||
12. | MICHAUD Angélique | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:33.53 | 874 pts | ||||
13. | LAFFONT Romane | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:33.59 | 871 pts | ||||
14. | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:33.71 | 864 pts | ||||
15. | THOMAS Carla | 2006 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:34.16 | 839 pts | ||||
16. | PEREIRA Héloïse | 2009 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:34.37 | 828 pts | ||||
17. | MARCHAL Laurine | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.43 | 825 pts | ||||
18. | FLEURISSON Elissa | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:34.44 | 824 pts | ||||
19. | NONAT Anaïs | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.54 | 819 pts | ||||
20. | MICHAUD-BIGAJ Sacha | 2008 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:34.55 | 818 pts | ||||
21. | FOURNAISE Pauline | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.64 | 813 pts | ||||
22. | BOUTHEMY Manon | 2006 | FRA | GRANDPUITS | 00:34.95 | 797 pts | ||||
23. | YAHIAOUI Elise | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:35.06 | 791 pts | ||||
24. | EECKEMAN Victoire | 2007 | FRA | GRANDPUITS | 00:35.96 | 744 pts | ||||
25. | BONO Alexandra | 1992 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:36.27 | 728 pts | ||||
26. | BEHRAMI Oldea | 2005 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:36.57 | 712 pts | ||||
27. | LAFFONT Zoé | 2009 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:36.82 | 700 pts | ||||
28. | MASSON Elise | 2006 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:36.95 | 693 pts | ||||
29. | MICHAUD Alicya | 2009 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:36.97 | 692 pts | ||||
30. | MAZZOLI Clea | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:37.05 | 688 pts | ||||
31. | TAVENNEC Rose | 2009 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:37.66 | 658 pts | ||||
32. | FINI BERNARDEAU Anna | 2009 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:37.70 | 656 pts | ||||
33. | SIROT Aude | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:37.71 | 656 pts | ||||
34. | MORIN LE DU Nina | 2008 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:37.86 | 649 pts | ||||
35. | MONDELICE Mélissa | 2011 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:38.18 | 633 pts | ||||
36. | CHUZEVILLE Alyah | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:38.19 | 633 pts | ||||
37. | DEMERCASTEL Yna | 2011 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:38.21 | 632 pts | ||||
38. | BARILLET Lucie | 2008 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:38.34 | 626 pts | ||||
39. | FAKHET Kyra | 2010 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:38.70 | 609 pts | ||||
40. | DUJARDIN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:38.75 | 606 pts | ||||
41. | DARMON Yael | 2010 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:38.97 | 596 pts | ||||
42. | HUBER Tiffany | 1989 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:39.28 | 582 pts | ||||
43. | ACKER Camille | 2008 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:40.78 | 515 pts | ||||
44. | MORISSET Louane | 2011 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:41.43 | 488 pts | ||||
45. | SAINT MAXENT Louison | 2009 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:41.44 | 487 pts | ||||
46. | THOMAIN Mathilde | 2012 | FRA | GRANDPUITS | 00:41.49 | 485 pts | ||||
47. | VOULMINOST Clarisse | 2010 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:41.53 | 484 pts | ||||
48. | MATTEN Kalina | 2010 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:41.65 | 479 pts | ||||
49. | MARTINEZ Orane | 2011 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:41.96 | 466 pts | ||||
50. | MENEY Manon | 2006 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:42.41 | 448 pts | ||||
51. | QUESNE Rose | 2011 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:42.58 | 441 pts | ||||
52. | TAFOU-OLOA BELLA Noweka | 2010 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:43.06 | 422 pts | ||||
53. | POISOT Emelyne | 2009 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:43.37 | 410 pts | ||||
54. | ROBICHON Christelle | 1985 | FRA | COMBS NATATION | 00:43.81 | 393 pts | ||||
55. | NONAT Ines | 2012 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:44.17 | 380 pts | ||||
56. | FEGHOULI Feryel | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:44.81 | 357 pts | ||||
57. | MOTTÉ Ines | 2012 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:45.38 | 337 pts | ||||
58. | MERLE Mélissa | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:45.76 | 324 pts | ||||
59. | PIERREYRE Evangeline | 2010 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:46.14 | 311 pts | ||||
60. | NOEL Eva | 2010 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:47.87 | 256 pts | ||||
61. | HOUILLON Dorine | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:47.96 | 253 pts | ||||
62. | CORCESSIN Clémence | 2010 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:48.59 | 234 pts | ||||
63. | DERKAOUI-LANOE Anae | 2010 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:49.00 | 223 pts | ||||
64. | TOURNIER Sabrina | 1971 | FRA | NANGIS NATATION | 00:49.86 | 199 pts | ||||
65. | TOKOTO Zoé | 2012 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:52.87 | 127 pts | ||||
66. | ROUX Léona | 2011 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:52.92 | 126 pts | ||||
67. | BOUFTINI Hanya | 2013 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:56.46 | 62 pts | ||||
68. | HEURTAUT Ombeline | 2013 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:56.78 | 57 pts | ||||
69. | DUMAS Eléa | 2011 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:57.43 | 48 pts | ||||
70. | DOUIMA Salma | 2013 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:58.41 | 36 pts | ||||
71. | VIGNON Eugenie | 2013 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:10.10 | 1 pts | ||||
72. | BONTOUR Apolline | 2013 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 01:11.91 | 1 pts | ||||
--- | ROYER Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | TROYES ON | DNS dec |
--- |