50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Samedi 22 Avril 2023 - 15h24) | ||||||||||
1. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.17 | 1146 pts | ||||
2. | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.62 | 1114 pts | ||||
3. | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:28.22 | 1072 pts | ||||
4. | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.39 | 1060 pts | ||||
5. | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.40 | 1059 pts | ||||
6. | AQUILON Pauline | 2007 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.46 | 1055 pts | ||||
7. | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.52 | 1051 pts | ||||
8. | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | CAN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.91 | 1025 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale B (Samedi 22 Avril 2023 - 15h25) | ||||||||||
1. | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.63 | 1044 pts | ||||
2. | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:28.69 | 1039 pts | ||||
3. | HODE Meline | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:28.92 | 1024 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
4. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:29.07 | 1014 pts | ||||
5. | MUMBRU Elisenda | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.09 | 1012 pts | ||||
6. | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:29.18 | 1006 pts | ||||
7. | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:29.26 | 1001 pts | ||||
8. | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.46 | 988 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale C Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 22 Avril 2023 - 15h27) | ||||||||||
1. | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.34 | 996 pts | ||||
2. | LABRIDY Léna | 2009 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.38 | 993 pts | ||||
3. | DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.44 | 989 pts | ||||
4. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.54 | 982 pts | ||||
5. | MERAD Sana | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.69 | 972 pts | ||||
6. | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.70 | 972 pts | ||||
7. | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.73 | 970 pts | ||||
8. | BARSANTI Juliana | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.87 | 961 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Bfb (Samedi 22 Avril 2023 - 09h43) | ||||||||||
1. | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DF |
--- | QFB | |||
2. | DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | DF |
--- | QFC | |||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 22 Avril 2023 - 09h26) | ||||||||||
1. | FROUIN Meghan | 2001 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.36 | 1132 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CIMKAUSKAS Shana | 2004 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.89 | 1095 pts | QFA | |||
3. | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:28.21 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
4. | AIGOUY Léa | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.41 | 1059 pts | QFA | |||
5. | AQUILON Pauline | 2007 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:28.47 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHUPIN Lucia | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:28.74 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
7. | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | CAN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.77 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
8. | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.81 | 1031 pts | QFA | |||
9. | BOURGES Victoria | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.90 | 1025 pts | QFB | |||
10. | THOLEY Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE | 00:28.92 | 1024 pts | QFB | |||
11. | MUMBRU Elisenda | 2003 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:28.94 | 1022 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:28.99 | 1019 pts | QFB | |||
13. | AMIR-TAHMASSEB-BERTHET Prune | 2008 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:29.06 | 1014 pts | QFB | |||
14. | HODE Meline | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.08 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
15. | CHANEL Tiana | 2002 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:29.26 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
16. | PORET Lilas-Lou | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:29.27 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
18. | DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.33 | 996 pts | QFC | |||
17. | DANINTHE Laurine | 2000 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:29.33 | 996 pts | ||||
19. | THENOT Adeline | 1991 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:29.36 | 994 pts | ||||
20. | LABRIDY Léna | 2009 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:29.38 | 993 pts | QFC | |||
21. | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:29.46 | 988 pts | ||||
22. | HAUVETTE MINOUX Manon | 2007 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:29.52 | 984 pts | ||||
22. | BOUKHTOUCHE Sarah | 2005 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.52 | 984 pts | ||||
24. | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:29.56 | 981 pts | ||||
25. | COUDERT Lucile | 2004 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:29.57 | 980 pts | ||||
26. | GNAZALE Judith | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.60 | 978 pts | ||||
27. | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:29.65 | 975 pts | ||||
28. | CIMKAUSKAS Ilana | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:29.66 | 974 pts | QFC | |||
29. | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:29.70 | 972 pts | ||||
30. | MERAD Sana | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:29.75 | 968 pts | QFC | |||
31. | BARSANTI Juliana | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.77 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
32. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.78 | 967 pts | QFC | |||
33. | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.79 | 966 pts | QFC | |||
34. | LENOIR Melanie | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:29.82 | 964 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
35. | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.84 | 963 pts | QFC | |||
36. | HOSSI BURNIER Noémie | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:29.85 | 962 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
36. | JOUDAR Genna | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:29.85 | 962 pts | ||||
38. | NASRY Felicia | 2007 | FRA | ES STAINS | 00:29.88 | 960 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
39. | BOURBIA Laure | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:29.91 | 958 pts | ||||
40. | LECERCLE Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:29.97 | 954 pts | ||||
41. | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:30.01 | 951 pts | ||||
42. | FREIRE CABRAL Jess | 2008 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:30.04 | 950 pts | ||||
42. | DRIMUS Iasmina | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:30.04 | 950 pts | ||||
44. | DERAREDJ CAUMIL Sara | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.06 | 948 pts | ||||
45. | BECKER Lola | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.14 | 943 pts | ||||
45. | AMROUS Serine | 2006 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:30.14 | 943 pts | ||||
47. | COLAS Emma | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:30.16 | 942 pts | ||||
47. | PORCHER Pauline | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.16 | 942 pts | ||||
47. | GONZALEZ Clara | 2007 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:30.16 | 942 pts | ||||
50. | MARTIN Camille | 2008 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:30.20 | 939 pts | ||||
51. | VARGA Zille | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:30.25 | 936 pts | ||||
52. | BLANCO Alix | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.27 | 935 pts | ||||
53. | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.30 | 933 pts | ||||
53. | BOUCHE DUDOUS Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:30.30 | 933 pts | ||||
55. | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.38 | 928 pts | ||||
56. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.43 | 924 pts | ||||
57. | BIGLARZADEH Monika | 2006 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.46 | 922 pts | ||||
58. | QUINTIN Ariane | 2007 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:30.48 | 921 pts | ||||
59. | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:30.52 | 919 pts | ||||
60. | REKKAS Lycia | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE SEVRAN | 00:30.58 | 915 pts | ||||
61. | DUCREUX Constance | 2003 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.64 | 911 pts | ||||
62. | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:30.67 | 909 pts | ||||
62. | NOUYOUX Margaux | 2007 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:30.67 | 909 pts | ||||
62. | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.67 | 909 pts | ||||
65. | YOUSFI Eléa | 2008 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:30.68 | 908 pts | ||||
66. | JULLIOT Eva | 2009 | FRA | C.N DE MANTES EN YVELINES | 00:30.73 | 905 pts | ||||
67. | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.76 | 903 pts | ||||
68. | VAUBOURG Maureen | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:30.77 | 903 pts | ||||
68. | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:30.77 | 903 pts | ||||
70. | CHENNAHI Sofia | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.78 | 902 pts | ||||
70. | EURIAT Lucie | 2007 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.78 | 902 pts | ||||
72. | WAFO MOBOU Ketsia-Stephania | 2009 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:30.80 | 901 pts | ||||
73. | DJELLAL Maessa | 2007 | FRA | ASS SPORTIVE BOUVINES | 00:30.87 | 896 pts | ||||
74. | GUERILLOT Léna | 2009 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:30.89 | 895 pts | ||||
75. | HASANI Lorita | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:30.93 | 892 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
76. | BRUNET Clémence | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:30.95 | 891 pts | ||||
77. | VATAN Lola | 2008 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:30.96 | 891 pts | ||||
77. | DRIOUCH Elya | 2009 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:30.96 | 891 pts | ||||
79. | KERMORVAN Amélia | 2007 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:30.99 | 889 pts | ||||
80. | LE STRAT Nina | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.10 | 882 pts | ||||
80. | BENACHENHOU Anya | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:31.10 | 882 pts | ||||
82. | ROSELET Taina | 2007 | FRA | LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION | 00:31.12 | 880 pts | ||||
83. | BELHABICH Hana | 2006 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:31.13 | 880 pts | ||||
84. | DE LION Margaux | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.16 | 878 pts | ||||
85. | BEKKARI Fatima-Zahra | 2009 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.23 | 874 pts | ||||
86. | MARTINEAU Héloïse | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.25 | 872 pts | ||||
87. | HADDADI Melissa | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:31.30 | 869 pts | ||||
88. | FARDEAU Ophelie | 2009 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:31.39 | 864 pts | ||||
89. | LARRIEULE Maïa | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:31.46 | 859 pts | ||||
90. | GIROUX Jade | 2009 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.47 | 859 pts | ||||
91. | MARCHESE Aurelie | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.52 | 856 pts | ||||
92. | LISTWAN Lucie | 2008 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.53 | 855 pts | ||||
92. | MIRZICA-VIGE Lucie | 2009 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.53 | 855 pts | ||||
94. | OUERFELLI Nesrine | 2009 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:31.54 | 854 pts | ||||
94. | RUSTUEL Charline | 2009 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.54 | 854 pts | ||||
96. | MAGNAVAL Violette | 2008 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:31.55 | 854 pts | ||||
97. | MAUREL-GUERET Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:31.57 | 853 pts | ||||
98. | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.58 | 852 pts | ||||
99. | EBER Clara | 2009 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:31.74 | 842 pts | ||||
99. | MOHTARIF Inès | 2008 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:31.74 | 842 pts | ||||
101. | TEBIZ Adele | 2009 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.76 | 841 pts | ||||
102. | CHANANE Lynelle | 2009 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:31.88 | 833 pts | ||||
103. | CHAUVETON LU Elody | 2009 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:31.98 | 827 pts | ||||
104. | OBRY Lily | 2008 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:32.13 | 818 pts | ||||
105. | IGABILLE Leonie | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.16 | 816 pts | ||||
106. | DJEUTCHA TEUGA Ceylia | 2009 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.45 | 799 pts | ||||
107. | UGOLINI Ambre | 2009 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:32.52 | 795 pts | ||||
108. | PEREZ-NOWAK Lila | 2008 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:32.60 | 790 pts | ||||
109. | PAINA Carla | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.61 | 790 pts | ||||
110. | MICHAUD Alicya | 2009 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:32.92 | 771 pts | ||||
--- | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MARTIN Lison | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | DSQ |
--- |