50 Backstroke Men - Final A (Saturday 29 April 2023 - 16h08) | ||||||||||
1. | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:27.24 | 1154 pts | ||||
2. | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.36 | 1147 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
3. | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:27.42 | 1143 pts | ||||
4. | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.86 | 1117 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
5. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.98 | 1110 pts | ||||
6. | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:28.34 | 1089 pts | ||||
7. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.94 | 1055 pts | ||||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
8. | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | TUN | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.13 | 1044 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final B (Saturday 29 April 2023 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:28.20 | 1097 pts | ||||
2. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:28.37 | 1088 pts | ||||
3. | DELEBASSEE Julien | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:29.28 | 1036 pts | ||||
4. | LOSCHI Noé | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.35 | 1032 pts | ||||
5. | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.58 | 1019 pts | ||||
6. | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:29.61 | 1017 pts | ||||
7. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.71 | 1012 pts | ||||
8. | HANINI MEYRAN Calel | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.22 | 983 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
50 Backstroke Men - Final C JUNIORS : 15-18 ans (Saturday 29 April 2023 - 16h04) | ||||||||||
1. | BONTEMPS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:30.03 | 994 pts | ||||
2. | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:30.34 | 977 pts | ||||
3. | WARCHOL Léopaul | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:30.51 | 967 pts | ||||
4. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.04 | 939 pts | ||||
5. | TESSIER Melvil | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.15 | 933 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
6. | NICOULLAUD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.34 | 923 pts | ||||
7. | PECH Camille | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.64 | 907 pts | ||||
8. | HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:32.08 | 884 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Men - Prelims (Friday 28 April 2023 - 15h45) | ||||||||||
1. | DELLAL Lucas | 2005 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:27.15 | 1159 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
2. | COMBIER Max | 2004 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:27.31 | 1150 pts | QFA | |||
3. | DUTEL Yanis | 2000 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:27.54 | 1136 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:27.70 | 1127 pts | QFA | |||
5. | EXPOSITO Angel | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.04 | 1107 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
6. | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:28.19 | 1098 pts | QFA | |||
7. | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:28.56 | 1077 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ / CHALON SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
8. | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | TUN | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:28.97 | 1053 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
9. | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:29.18 | 1041 pts | QFB | |||
10. | LOSCHI Noé | 2006 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:29.28 | 1036 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DELEBASSEE Julien | 2007 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:29.45 | 1026 pts | QFB | |||
12. | MAUPETIT Romain | 1999 | FRA | AS ROANNE NATATION | 00:29.67 | 1014 pts | QFB | |||
13. | DEVOS Quentin | 2004 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.68 | 1013 pts | QFB | |||
14. | HANINI MEYRAN Calel | 2008 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:29.77 | 1008 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / CANNES | ||||||||||
15. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:29.80 | 1007 pts | QFB | |||
16. | RENAUD Natan | 2005 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:29.91 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
17. | BONTEMPS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:30.46 | 970 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CREED Tristan-Janos | 2007 | GBR | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | QFC | |||
19. | LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo | 2006 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:31.05 | 938 pts | QFC | |||
20. | JOURDAIN Adrien | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN | 00:31.18 | 931 pts | QFC | |||
21. | WARCHOL Léopaul | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.26 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
22. | NICOULLAUD Titouan | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.31 | 924 pts | QFC | |||
23. | TESSIER Melvil | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:31.44 | 917 pts | QFC | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
24. | PECH Camille | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.55 | 912 pts | QFC | |||
25. | LANGLOIS Adrien | 2006 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:31.58 | 910 pts | ||||
26. | HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.72 | 903 pts | ||||
27. | RASOLOFOSON--VERCASSON Mahéry | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS | 00:31.86 | 895 pts | ||||
28. | DUCOS Alexandre | 2005 | FRA | CHASSIEU NATATION | 00:31.88 | 894 pts | ||||
29. | LAURENT Karl | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:33.03 | 835 pts | ||||
30. | MONTIBERT Kylian | 2007 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:33.67 | 803 pts | ||||
31. | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.68 | 802 pts | ||||
--- | HOLM Nils | 2006 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | DNS dec |
--- |