100 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 10h05) | ||||||||||
1. | BOURDON Marie-Alix | 2006 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:11.99 | 977 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
2. | PANHALEUX Klervie | 2006 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:13.04 | 951 pts | ||||
3. | LECORVAISIER Noelie | 2009 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:14.36 | 919 pts | ||||
4. | BEDEL Emma | 2008 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:15.28 | 896 pts | ||||
5. | DENIEL Jade | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:16.39 | 870 pts | ||||
6. | JULIAN Eulalie | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:17.28 | 849 pts | ||||
7. | TREGOUET Elorya | 2006 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 01:18.45 | 822 pts | ||||
8. | GAREL Alaïs | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:19.01 | 809 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
9. | CORNILLET COCHET Louna | 2007 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:20.09 | 785 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / RENNES | ||||||||||
10. | SOURON Pauline | 2009 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:21.09 | 762 pts | ||||
11. | SAUVE Chloe | 2007 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:24.45 | 690 pts | ||||
12. | VARLET Morgane | 2005 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:24.78 | 683 pts | ||||
13. | BEDEL Manon | 2006 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 01:25.25 | 673 pts | ||||
14. | KERLIDOU Lena | 2005 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:26.30 | 652 pts | ||||
15. | DANIEL Jade | 2009 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:26.58 | 646 pts | ||||
16. | LEBLANC Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:28.09 | 615 pts | ||||
17. | BORGNARD Sofia | 2010 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:30.08 | 576 pts | ||||
18. | LARDIER-PUIGDOMENECH Agatha | 2009 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 01:30.27 | 573 pts | ||||
19. | MICHEL Lillwenn | 2009 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:30.73 | 564 pts | ||||
20. | COSTA Amaïa | 2010 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 01:31.46 | 550 pts | ||||
21. | LEBLANC Louise | 2010 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:31.87 | 543 pts | ||||
22. | DRUGEOT Thérèse | 2007 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:34.46 | 495 pts | ||||
23. | NATIVEL Malia | 2011 | FRA | C.S.C CARENTAN NATATION | 01:34.76 | 490 pts | ||||
24. | HOUSSEAU Anaya | 2010 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:35.09 | 484 pts | ||||
25. | AUFFRAY Melina | 2011 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 01:35.18 | 483 pts | ||||
26. | PIQUOIS Candyce | 2010 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:38.59 | 424 pts | ||||
27. | SALGUES Maelys | 2008 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 01:43.47 | 348 pts | ||||
28. | JOSSET Marie | 2011 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 01:44.62 | 331 pts | ||||
29. | CALVEZ Maude | 2011 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 01:55.80 | 188 pts |