50 Nage Libre Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 28 Mai 2023 - 15h00) | ||||||||||
1. | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.31 | 1136 pts | ||||
2. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.79 | 1102 pts | ||||
3. | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.81 | 1100 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4. | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:28.09 | 1081 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
5. | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.13 | 1078 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
6. | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:28.76 | 1035 pts | ||||
7. | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:29.44 | 989 pts | ||||
8. | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.46 | 988 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Dimanche 28 Mai 2023 - 09h15) | ||||||||||
1. | ANGELE Loulia | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.34 | 1133 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DOUILLET Ionnah | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.97 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
3. | BAKAYOKO Betty | 2008 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:27.98 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
4. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:27.99 | 1088 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MONGIN Sthélyna | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:28.31 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
6. | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:28.68 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
7. | MARINO Carla | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.24 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
8. | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:29.36 | 994 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
9. | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.37 | 994 pts | ||||
10. | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:29.40 | 992 pts | ||||
11. | RENARD Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:29.64 | 976 pts | ||||
12. | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:29.84 | 963 pts | ||||
13. | ATTOUMANI--ALLEMAND Maélya | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.91 | 958 pts | ||||
14. | ARAGONES Roxane | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.04 | 950 pts | ||||
15. | MARTEAU Cassidy | 2008 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.05 | 949 pts | ||||
16. | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.06 | 948 pts | ||||
16. | ELIE Anouk | 2003 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:30.06 | 948 pts | ||||
18. | SAISSE Diane | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.16 | 942 pts | ||||
19. | BARSANTI Juliana | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.20 | 939 pts | ||||
20. | MARIEZ Lea | 2004 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:30.21 | 938 pts | ||||
21. | REMY Lou | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.25 | 936 pts | ||||
22. | BRUAND Mélanie | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:30.26 | 935 pts | ||||
23. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.28 | 934 pts | ||||
24. | VITU Victoria | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:30.39 | 927 pts | ||||
25. | ROCHE Faustine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.54 | 917 pts | ||||
26. | SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:30.61 | 913 pts | ||||
27. | LIERON Giulia | 2007 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:30.88 | 896 pts | ||||
28. | SERRADJ Tasnime | 2009 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:30.91 | 894 pts | ||||
29. | DESRIVIERES-HAMY Ninon | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.95 | 891 pts | ||||
30. | GORCE Charlyne | 2005 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DOURDANNAIS | 00:30.96 | 891 pts | ||||
31. | LORENZI Noa | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.98 | 889 pts | ||||
32. | DESCOUBES Camille | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:31.18 | 877 pts | ||||
33. | JARMUSZEWICZ Ines | 2010 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:31.29 | 870 pts | ||||
34. | LA BIONDA Léa | 2002 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:31.31 | 869 pts | ||||
34. | PLANES Janice | 2003 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:31.31 | 869 pts | ||||
36. | LE STRAT Nina | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.36 | 866 pts | ||||
37. | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.50 | 857 pts | ||||
38. | CHECLER Solène | 2004 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.56 | 853 pts | ||||
39. | SAULIN Léa | 2004 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.57 | 853 pts | ||||
40. | DEBUINE--THOREL Lola | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.72 | 843 pts | ||||
41. | DUCRE Méandra | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.82 | 837 pts | ||||
42. | COQUARD POREZ Rose | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.87 | 834 pts | ||||
43. | PINAUD Alice | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.92 | 831 pts | ||||
44. | BELMANA Nell | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:32.03 | 824 pts | ||||
45. | DONOT Lilou | 2006 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:32.15 | 817 pts | ||||
46. | KASSAS Lilya | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.21 | 813 pts | ||||
47. | PISANU Julia | 2003 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.36 | 804 pts | ||||
48. | BENOIST Eloïse | 2010 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.45 | 799 pts | ||||
49. | MEHIGUENI Myriam | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.59 | 791 pts | ||||
50. | NOUREDDINE Attika | 2008 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:32.65 | 787 pts | ||||
51. | FOUET Clémence | 2006 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:32.78 | 779 pts | ||||
52. | CORDOVAL Tiara | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.12 | 760 pts |