50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 27 Mai 2023 - 15h02) | ||||||||||
1. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.33 | 1033 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
2. | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.36 | 1031 pts | ||||
3. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.81 | 1006 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
4. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.32 | 978 pts | ||||
5. | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:30.38 | 975 pts | ||||
6. | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.73 | 956 pts | ||||
7. | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.41 | 919 pts | ||||
8. | MAZARI Antoine | 2008 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:31.45 | 917 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 27 Mai 2023 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:29.31 | 1034 pts | QFA | |||
2. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:29.43 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
3. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:29.53 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
4. | VERLA Gatien | 2005 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:30.04 | 993 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.55 | 965 pts | QFA | |||
6. | MARTIN Tom | 2005 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:30.71 | 957 pts | QFA | |||
7. | PEGORARO Soen | 2006 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:30.87 | 948 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MAZARI Antoine | 2008 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:31.49 | 915 pts | QFA | |||
9. | HETTAK Moussa | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:31.65 | 906 pts | ||||
10. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:31.68 | 905 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
11. | ELJAYI Ihab | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:31.90 | 893 pts | ||||
12. | BAZUREAU Corentin | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.93 | 892 pts | ||||
13. | JERBI Wissem | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:31.96 | 890 pts | ||||
14. | TÊTU DUBREUIL Samuel | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.03 | 886 pts | ||||
15. | DILARD Sören | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:32.10 | 883 pts | ||||
16. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.25 | 875 pts | ||||
17. | CALLET-SAVEGNAGO Mathis | 2004 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:32.59 | 857 pts | ||||
18. | VAREILLAUD Thomas | 2009 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:32.60 | 857 pts | ||||
19. | BRIZAT Yassine | 2007 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:32.63 | 855 pts | ||||
20. | ZOUAOUI Nail | 2005 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:32.99 | 837 pts | ||||
21. | DECOUDUN Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:33.76 | 798 pts | ||||
22. | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.04 | 785 pts | ||||
23. | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.20 | 777 pts | ||||
24. | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:34.31 | 771 pts | ||||
25. | PICHON-PHARABOD Tristan | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.94 | 741 pts | ||||
26. | HAMOUDA Adam | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.22 | 728 pts | ||||
27. | HADJIDJ Jalis | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.38 | 720 pts | ||||
28. | BAZUREAU Antonin | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.77 | 702 pts | ||||
29. | VAUBOURG Lilian | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:36.16 | 684 pts | ||||
30. | CINPOERU David | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:37.58 | 621 pts | ||||
31. | LEGOT Jérémy | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:37.68 | 616 pts | ||||
32. | DECOUDUN Rafael | 2009 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 00:38.00 | 602 pts | ||||
--- | SMAILI Rayan | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GENEVOIS Yanis | 2002 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CATAYEE Joackim | 2010 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CISSE Yohann | 2005 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DAVID Renan | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DSQ |
--- |