100 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Dimanche 28 Mai 2023 - 16h38) | ||||||||||
1. | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:59.57 | 1109 pts | ||||
2. | ANCETE Jérémie | 2004 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:00.22 | 1090 pts | ||||
3. | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:01.88 | 1044 pts | ||||
4. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:02.63 | 1023 pts | ||||
5. | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:02.64 | 1023 pts | ||||
6. | ALY Marwan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:02.70 | 1021 pts | ||||
7. | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:02.82 | 1018 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
8. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:04.81 | 964 pts | ||||
100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 28 Mai 2023 - 10h42) | ||||||||||
1. | AULIDI Hugo | 1998 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:59.73 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
2. | OURDOUILLIE Thibault | 2002 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:01.04 | 1067 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ANCETE Jérémie | 2004 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:01.12 | 1065 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:02.01 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
5. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:02.31 | 1032 pts | QFA | |||
6. | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:02.73 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ALY Marwan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 01:02.78 | 1019 pts | QFA | |||
8. | POUMAREDE Julien | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:03.47 | 1000 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DJENNANE Aymen | 2005 | ALG | CA ORSAY | 01:04.41 | 975 pts | ||||
10. | HOSTEAUX Laurent | 2001 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:04.80 | 964 pts | ||||
11. | PAVLOVIC Luka | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:05.31 | 951 pts | ||||
12. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:05.77 | 938 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
13. | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:05.95 | 934 pts | ||||
14. | LEBCIR Farès | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 01:06.01 | 932 pts | ||||
15. | LEJARS Tom | 2008 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:06.16 | 928 pts | ||||
16. | SAVARY Léandre | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:10.68 | 813 pts | ||||
17. | MARTIN Ethan | 2007 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:10.84 | 810 pts | ||||
18. | GAOUI Elias | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:11.06 | 804 pts | ||||
19. | HOSTEAUX Thomas | 2004 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:11.25 | 800 pts | ||||
20. | DA CUNHA Luis | 2008 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:12.31 | 774 pts | ||||
21. | DILARD Sören | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:12.58 | 768 pts | ||||
22. | GUILLEMET Augustin | 2008 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:13.06 | 756 pts | ||||
23. | JERBI Wissem | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:13.65 | 742 pts | ||||
24. | MOUA NOU TOUA Liam | 2007 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 01:14.58 | 721 pts | ||||
25. | LOUDYI Marwane | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 01:15.07 | 709 pts | ||||
26. | DOISNEAU Celyen | 2009 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 01:15.64 | 696 pts | ||||
27. | AKANNI PIGNON Antoine | 2008 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 01:16.29 | 682 pts | ||||
28. | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:18.54 | 632 pts | ||||
29. | SALENDRES Paul | 2009 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:19.22 | 617 pts | ||||
30. | MIALOT Paul | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:19.43 | 613 pts | ||||
31. | WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan | 2009 | FRA | VAL D'ESSONNE MENNECY AQUA CLUB | 01:21.07 | 579 pts | ||||
32. | SMAILI Rayan | 2009 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:21.22 | 575 pts | ||||
33. | VAUBOURG Lilian | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 01:22.73 | 545 pts | ||||
34. | GONDAT Logan | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:25.28 | 495 pts | ||||
35. | REPESCIUC Ruslan | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 01:25.38 | 493 pts | ||||
36. | FARAH Zakeria | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 01:26.75 | 467 pts | ||||
37. | STOCKMANN Victor | 2010 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 01:27.99 | 444 pts | ||||
38. | BALHASKA Farès | 2010 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:31.31 | 386 pts | ||||
39. | MORVANY Terry | 2010 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 01:34.23 | 338 pts | ||||
--- | ALOISIO Jonathan-Diego | 2010 | ITA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | OSENIN Arthur | 2006 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
--- | SERTTAS Noyan | 2009 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | DSQ |
--- |