50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Juniors/Séniors : 15 ans et plus (Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 - 15h22) | ||||||||||
1. | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.29 | 979 pts | ||||
2. | SORGINI Ugo | 2007 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.14 | 933 pts | ||||
3. | BRUNET Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.34 | 870 pts | ||||
4. | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.66 | 854 pts | ||||
5. | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.13 | 830 pts | ||||
6. | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | GBR | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.46 | 813 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Benjamins : 13-14 ans (Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 - 15h20) | ||||||||||
1. | ARENA-PISANI Jules | 2009 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.38 | 817 pts | ||||
2. | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | ITA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:33.90 | 792 pts | ||||
3. | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | GBR | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.54 | 622 pts | ||||
4. | YEMMI Adam | 2010 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:40.80 | 488 pts | ||||
5. | DAGUERRE Niels | 2010 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:48.89 | 225 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A Avenirs 4 : 12 ans (Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 - 15h19) | ||||||||||
1. | PILORGET Arthur | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.36 | 675 pts | ||||
2. | DESPICHT Sven | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:41.64 | 456 pts | ||||
3. | SEVIN Tom | 2011 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:46.45 | 294 pts | ||||
4. | BERGON Sébastien | 2011 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:48.71 | 230 pts | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 14 Mai 2023 - 09h07) | ||||||||||
1. | MINGASSON Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:30.22 | 983 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SORGINI Ugo | 2007 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:30.80 | 952 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BRUNET Mathis | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:32.05 | 885 pts | QFA | |||
4. | SCHMIDT Elias | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.48 | 863 pts | QFA | |||
5. | VALERA Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:32.71 | 851 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BORCHERS Sidney | 2008 | GBR | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:33.13 | 830 pts | QFA | |||
7. | ARENA-PISANI Jules | 2009 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:33.98 | 788 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GUEMBEL Giulio | 2009 | ITA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:34.19 | 777 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LOUSTEAU Maé | 2007 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:34.22 | 776 pts | ||||
10. | COUSSEAU Milo | 2007 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:34.29 | 772 pts | ||||
11. | ROBERT Sylvain | 1999 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:35.58 | 711 pts | ||||
12. | BEN ABDALLAH Elyes | 2008 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:36.02 | 690 pts | ||||
13. | PILORGET Arthur | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:36.60 | 664 pts | QFA | |||
14. | CUBELES Esteban | 2005 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:36.74 | 658 pts | ||||
15. | BORCHERS Stanley | 2010 | GBR | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:37.12 | 641 pts | QFA | |||
16. | YEMMI Adam | 2010 | FRA | CN CUGNAUX | 00:40.81 | 488 pts | QFA | |||
17. | DESPICHT Sven | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:42.28 | 432 pts | QFA | |||
18. | SEVIN Tom | 2011 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:47.68 | 258 pts | QFA | |||
19. | BERGON Sébastien | 2011 | FRA | SCN BLAGNAC | 00:49.08 | 220 pts | QFA | |||
20. | DAGUERRE Niels | 2010 | FRA | AVENIR MURET NATATION | 00:49.70 | 204 pts | QFA | |||
--- | MAUREL Anton | 2011 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VIGOUROUX Niklas | 2011 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | WENZEL Lars | 2008 | GER | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | PICARD Corentin | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MAILLOT Ceyhan | 2011 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | DEL |
--- |