50 Backstroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 4 June 2023 - 14h39) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREAU Maëlys | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:38.06 | 775 pts | ||||
2. | PAYET Lily | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:39.72 | 701 pts | ||||
3. | LAFOSSE Maguelonne | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:41.66 | 620 pts | ||||
4. | SBAA Sofia | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:42.30 | 594 pts | ||||
5. | JEAN Gabrielle | 2012 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:43.67 | 540 pts | ||||
6. | BILLA Nina | 2012 | FRA | COQS ROUGES BORDEAUX | 00:43.76 | 537 pts | ||||
7. | FOUILLOUX Tess | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:45.27 | 481 pts | ||||
8. | ENRIQUE Maelane | 2013 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:45.41 | 476 pts | ||||
9. | MOISON Lara | 2013 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:45.75 | 464 pts | ||||
10. | DE SENNEVILLE Marion | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:45.86 | 460 pts | ||||
11. | LANAU Erin | 2012 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:46.39 | 442 pts | ||||
12. | QUINTARD Louise | 2012 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:47.92 | 390 pts | ||||
13. | MERABET Sila | 2013 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:48.44 | 374 pts | ||||
14. | LEVEQUE Kimora | 2012 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:49.45 | 342 pts | ||||
15. | DELAPLANCHE Maelle | 2012 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:49.73 | 334 pts | ||||
16. | GRILLET Eléna | 2014 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:50.80 | 303 pts | ||||
17. | DAVID Clémence | 2013 | FRA | UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX | 00:50.86 | 301 pts | ||||
18. | DELAY Cassandre | 2012 | FRA | CMO BASSENS NATATION | 00:51.09 | 294 pts | ||||
19. | BALON Manali | 2012 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:51.14 | 293 pts | ||||
20. | FERAEZ Nora | 2013 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:51.37 | 287 pts | ||||
21. | JULIEN Maëlyss | 2012 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:51.41 | 285 pts | ||||
22. | BURKI Manon | 2013 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:52.02 | 269 pts | ||||
23. | TCHAMGOUE NJOMKAM Nina-Maylee | 2012 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:52.55 | 255 pts | ||||
24. | DOS SANTOS Ana | 2014 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:53.52 | 230 pts | ||||
25. | MALAURIE GINESTET Anna | 2012 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:53.70 | 226 pts | ||||
26. | LOUNISSI Ibtissem | 2013 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:54.62 | 203 pts | ||||
27. | CHNINA Malak | 2013 | FRA | LORMONT NATATION | 00:55.53 | 183 pts | ||||
28. | DELAPLANCHE Louane | 2014 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 00:56.12 | 170 pts | ||||
29. | CLERGET LEMAIRE Philippine | 2012 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 00:58.72 | 119 pts | ||||
30. | FAURE MALIDIN Maëna | 2014 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:59.05 | 113 pts | ||||
31. | LARRIEU Nina | 2012 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:00.07 | 96 pts | ||||
32. | SIRIPHOUM-CHENARD Lou | 2014 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:00.53 | 89 pts | ||||
33. | MORCHIKH Eloane | 2013 | FRA | AS LIBOURNE NATATION | 01:01.47 | 75 pts | ||||
34. | DIO Yolina | 2012 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:07.18 | 16 pts | ||||
35. | LOPEZ Clara | 2014 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 01:08.37 | 9 pts | ||||
36. | ABRATE Giulia | 2014 | FRA | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | 01:11.03 | 1 pts |