50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Vendredi 7 Juillet 2023 - 18h19) | ||||||||||
1. | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.20 | 1121 pts | ||||
2. | MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:31.58 | 1100 pts | ||||
3. | CAGNARD Elsa | 2009 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.06 | 1074 pts | ||||
4. | GAUTIER Alwena | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.25 | 1064 pts | ||||
5. | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.85 | 1032 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
6. | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.89 | 1030 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Vendredi 7 Juillet 2023 - 18h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRET Elsa | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.47 | 1052 pts | ||||
2. | LE BOURSICO Bleuenn | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.05 | 1021 pts | ||||
3. | HENAFF Louanne | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.11 | 1018 pts | ||||
4. | PONCHAUT Lynaëlle | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.37 | 1005 pts | ||||
5. | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.52 | 997 pts | ||||
--- | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C 15 ans et moins : 12-15 ans (Vendredi 7 Juillet 2023 - 18h15) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPELLE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:33.63 | 991 pts | ||||
2. | ANGE JACQUOT Carla | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.32 | 956 pts | ||||
3. | GEFFROY Manon | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:34.35 | 954 pts | ||||
4. | BEDEL Emma | 2008 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:34.39 | 952 pts | ||||
5. | LE ROUX Eden | 2010 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.66 | 939 pts | ||||
6. | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:34.77 | 933 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Vendredi 7 Juillet 2023 - 10h45) | ||||||||||
1. | WEYMAN Rebecca | 2005 | FRA | C REDON NATATION | 00:31.63 | 1097 pts | QFA | |||
2. | GAUTIER Alwena | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.39 | 1056 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MARECHAL QUEMIN Lucie | 2007 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:32.43 | 1054 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CAGNARD Elsa | 2009 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.57 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
5. | RUSQUET Emilie | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.77 | 1036 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GAZZERA Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.92 | 1028 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
7. | LE BOURSICO Bleuenn | 2008 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.28 | 1009 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MAURICE Margaux | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:33.63 | 991 pts | QFB | |||
9. | BARRET Elsa | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.66 | 990 pts | QFB | |||
10. | PIERRE Emeline | 1999 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.67 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
11. | PONCHAUT Lynaëlle | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.73 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
12. | HENAFF Louanne | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:33.88 | 978 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GRILLOT Euphémia | 2007 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:33.92 | 976 pts | ||||
14. | LE SAUX Carla | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:34.19 | 962 pts | ||||
15. | BEDEL Emma | 2008 | FRA | DINARD OLYMPIQUE N | 00:34.24 | 960 pts | QFC | |||
16. | LECOMTE Juliette | 2007 | FRA | LANNION NATATION | 00:34.27 | 958 pts | ||||
17. | ANGE JACQUOT Carla | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.32 | 956 pts | QFC | |||
18. | CHAPELLE Manon | 2008 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.41 | 951 pts | QFC | |||
19. | DELAHAYE Jeanne | 2006 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:34.52 | 946 pts | ||||
20. | JAFFRET Alexia | 2006 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:34.63 | 940 pts | ||||
21. | LE ROUX Eden | 2010 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.73 | 935 pts | QFC | |||
22. | SIMON Romy | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.78 | 933 pts | ||||
23. | BERTAUX Tony-Alya | 2008 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:34.81 | 931 pts | QFC | |||
24. | LAGREE Chloé | 2006 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:34.83 | 930 pts | ||||
25. | DENIEL Jade | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:34.96 | 924 pts | ||||
26. | GEFFROY Manon | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:35.06 | 919 pts | QFC | |||
27. | MEVEL Elina | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.09 | 917 pts | ||||
28. | MALIVET Nolwenn | 2006 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:35.11 | 916 pts | ||||
29. | LOAËC Clémence | 2008 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:35.14 | 915 pts | ||||
30. | TRICOT Lucie | 2007 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:35.16 | 914 pts | ||||
31. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.20 | 912 pts | ||||
32. | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:35.37 | 903 pts | ||||
33. | ODY Juliane | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:35.69 | 888 pts | ||||
34. | MARIE Hélène | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.70 | 887 pts | ||||
35. | GARREC Perrine | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:35.77 | 884 pts | ||||
36. | VALO Gwladys | 2009 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:35.80 | 882 pts | ||||
37. | TURQUETY Juliette | 2006 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:35.93 | 876 pts | ||||
38. | BA Raphaêlle | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION PAIMPOL-GOELO | 00:36.43 | 852 pts | ||||
39. | LAUNAY Romane | 2009 | FRA | EN PONTIVY | 00:37.06 | 822 pts | ||||
40. | BELLEC Lou-Ann | 2006 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:37.29 | 811 pts | ||||
41. | FERTALA Telma | 2009 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:37.37 | 807 pts | ||||
42. | MICHEL Alexiane | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:37.46 | 803 pts | ||||
43. | MICOREK Marion | 2008 | FRA | AURAY NATATION | 00:38.11 | 773 pts | ||||
44. | LE HELLEY Zia | 2006 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:39.22 | 723 pts |