50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Samedi 20 Mai 2023 - 17h27) | ||||||||||
1. | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:30.87 | 1139 pts | ||||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
2. | DEMET Julia | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.01 | 1131 pts | ||||
3. | FREUND Margot | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.06 | 1128 pts | ||||
4. | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.07 | 1128 pts | ||||
5. | MNICH Alessa | 2005 | GER | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.08 | 1127 pts | ||||
6. | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.26 | 1117 pts | ||||
7. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.69 | 1094 pts | ||||
8. | JULES-MARTHE Wilina | 2007 | CPV | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 00:31.85 | 1085 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Samedi 20 Mai 2023 - 17h25) | ||||||||||
1. | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.77 | 1144 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
1. | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:30.77 | 1144 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | ||||||||||
2. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:30.88 | 1138 pts | ||||
3. | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.31 | 1115 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / POITIERS | ||||||||||
4. | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.36 | 1112 pts | ||||
5. | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:31.65 | 1096 pts | ||||
6. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.86 | 1085 pts | ||||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
7. | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:31.93 | 1081 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
8. | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:32.22 | 1065 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C (Samedi 20 Mai 2023 - 17h23) | ||||||||||
1. | COURTEVAL Lola | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:31.40 | 1110 pts | ||||
2. | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | ITA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:31.87 | 1084 pts | ||||
3. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.00 | 1077 pts | ||||
4. | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.10 | 1072 pts | ||||
5. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:32.23 | 1065 pts | ||||
6. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.31 | 1060 pts | ||||
7. | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.58 | 1046 pts | ||||
8. | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.87 | 1031 pts | ||||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Samedi 20 Mai 2023 - 10h26) | ||||||||||
1. | FONSECA Maëlie | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:31.11 | 1126 pts | QFA | |||
2. | LAMAURY Lise | 2001 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.23 | 1119 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VAN ACKER Charlize | 2006 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:31.29 | 1116 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
4. | FREUND Margot | 2002 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:31.41 | 1109 pts | QFA | |||
5. | DEMET Julia | 2006 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:31.48 | 1105 pts | QFA | |||
6. | JULES-MARTHE Wilina | 2007 | CPV | H.A.C NATATION SEINE METROPOLE | 00:31.51 | 1104 pts | QFA | |||
7. | RAVALOHERY Irina | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:31.52 | 1103 pts | QFA | |||
8. | MNICH Alessa | 2005 | GER | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS | 00:31.55 | 1101 pts | QFA | |||
9. | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.57 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
9. | MONTASSIER Shadée | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:31.57 | 1100 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | ||||||||||
10. | SAIDJ Feryel | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.64 | 1097 pts | QFB | |||
11. | FLOREK Maelle | 2007 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.70 | 1093 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / POITIERS | ||||||||||
12. | PROUST Doriane | 2007 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:31.79 | 1088 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - PROVENCE-ALPES-CÔTE-D'AZUR / ANTIBES | ||||||||||
12. | TEBAL Meriem | 2005 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:31.79 | 1088 pts | QFB | |||
14. | BOHLER Alicia | 2008 | FRA | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | 00:31.86 | 1085 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:31.88 | 1084 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CIRON VIDIL Lilou | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:32.01 | 1077 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
17. | ZEDIU Roberta | 2006 | ITA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:32.02 | 1076 pts | QFC | |||
18. | TABIASCO Alexandra | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:32.04 | 1075 pts | QFC | |||
19. | PICARD Lorine | 2002 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.05 | 1074 pts | QFC | |||
20. | MJAHED Sirine | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.26 | 1063 pts | QFC | |||
21. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:32.35 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
22. | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:32.36 | 1058 pts | QFC | |||
23. | COURTEVAL Lola | 2005 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:32.42 | 1055 pts | QFC | |||
24. | DEVILLÉ Hélène | 2008 | BEL | ARDENNES RIVES DE MEUSE NATATION | 00:32.48 | 1051 pts | ||||
25. | DENIS SMETT Valentine | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:32.52 | 1049 pts | QFC | |||
26. | SADOWSKI Flora | 2004 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:32.59 | 1046 pts | ||||
27. | DELORME Marilou | 2007 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:32.67 | 1041 pts | ||||
27. | ARMATOL Idaline | 2008 | FRA | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | 00:32.67 | 1041 pts | ||||
29. | LE LAY Amandine | 1999 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.68 | 1041 pts | ||||
30. | CARKAXHIJA Arba | 2006 | CAN | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:32.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
31. | FIORENTINI Eléna | 2006 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:33.03 | 1022 pts | ||||
32. | DERET Louise | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.05 | 1021 pts | ||||
33. | BELKHELLADI Ines | 2008 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:33.17 | 1015 pts | ||||
34. | GASPAROLLO Clara | 2006 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:33.29 | 1009 pts |