50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries Avenirs : 6-12 ans (Dimanche 4 Juin 2023 - 15h32) | ||||||||||
1. | CHETOUI Kamil | 2011 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:30.83 | 738 pts | ||||
2. | CALLAMANI Giovani | 2011 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:32.03 | 672 pts | ||||
3. | GERVAIS Edouard | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.34 | 655 pts | ||||
4. | GUELLIL Chakib Abderrazek | 2011 | ALG | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:32.41 | 651 pts | ||||
5. | BOUISSET Camille | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:33.91 | 574 pts | ||||
6. | STEPHAN Sacha | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.18 | 513 pts | ||||
7. | LARGUIER Théo | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:36.57 | 450 pts | ||||
8. | STEPHAN Elias | 2012 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:37.52 | 409 pts | ||||
9. | HALADJIAN Charly | 2014 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:38.53 | 368 pts | ||||
10. | CERONI Luigi | 2014 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:38.91 | 353 pts | ||||
11. | BONNEFOI Clovis | 2012 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:39.00 | 349 pts | ||||
12. | ALLALI Imran | 2012 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:39.20 | 341 pts | ||||
13. | ALLARD Luca | 2013 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:39.26 | 339 pts | ||||
14. | GAMARD FURNON Justin | 2012 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:39.99 | 312 pts | ||||
15. | HEBRARD Lucas | 2012 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.14 | 306 pts | ||||
16. | FOLLET GOMEZ Louis | 2012 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:40.64 | 288 pts | ||||
17. | TOMASSONI Enzo | 2012 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:41.55 | 257 pts | ||||
18. | LEBIHAN Mael | 2013 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:43.06 | 209 pts | ||||
19. | RADOVICI Dani | 2014 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:43.14 | 207 pts | ||||
20. | GASCUEL Thomas | 2013 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:44.20 | 177 pts | ||||
21. | RAMON Marcus | 2014 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:44.69 | 163 pts | ||||
22. | GINES Gaëtan | 2013 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:44.99 | 156 pts | ||||
23. | REIGNIER Marley | 2013 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:45.07 | 153 pts | ||||
24. | RUMINSKI Alex | 2015 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:45.24 | 149 pts | ||||
25. | ALESSI Giovani | 2012 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:45.49 | 143 pts | ||||
26. | RIEFA Valentin | 2013 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:47.45 | 98 pts | ||||
27. | BICHARD Louis | 2014 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:49.78 | 56 pts | ||||
28. | BELGUIRAL Jonah | 2014 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:50.13 | 51 pts | ||||
29. | SALAH Ismael | 2013 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:51.88 | 28 pts | ||||
30. | LECUIROT Nathan | 2014 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 00:52.41 | 23 pts | ||||
31. | MADIH Nessim | 2015 | FRA | AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON | 01:07.63 | 1 pts |