50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | MONNET Pierre | 1953 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:35.02 | 963 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | TROTEL Pascal | 1958 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:33.53 | 936 pts | ||||
2. | POUVREAU Bernard | 1955 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:38.09 | 713 pts | ||||
3. | NOURISSON Patrick | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:38.77 | 682 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAPUT Sébastien | 1967 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.35 | 1071 pts | ||||
2. | GODEFERT Olivier | 1966 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:30.74 | 930 pts | ||||
3. | CLEMENT Didier | 1965 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.11 | 800 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | LE Sébastien | 1972 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:29.31 | 956 pts | ||||
2. | BOURDEAU Bertrand | 1972 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:33.58 | 719 pts | ||||
3. | MONTES Franck | 1969 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:36.25 | 587 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | MEURANT Olivier | 1978 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:26.64 | 1075 pts | ||||
2. | GIUSTI Eric | 1975 | FRA | A.S MURE NATATION | 00:29.77 | 881 pts | ||||
3. | BOISTE Sébastien | 1975 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:31.53 | 781 pts | ||||
4. | ROYANT Antoine | 1974 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:32.42 | 732 pts | ||||
5. | MOSCARDINI Regis | 1978 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:33.30 | 686 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | JENHANI Karim | 1981 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:26.60 | 1045 pts | ||||
2. | SURREAUX Simon | 1981 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:31.94 | 726 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | BEI Marc | 1984 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:26.33 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | PREZIOSA Maurice | 1984 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:27.48 | 965 pts | ||||
3. | GOUTTENOIRE Brice | 1985 | FRA | AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION | 00:28.60 | 895 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | MARILLIER Valentin | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:27.26 | 964 pts | ||||
2. | LE DIOURIS Christophe | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:31.54 | 709 pts | ||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Saturday 3 June 2023 - 09h21) | ||||||||||
1. | ROCHET Alexis | 1995 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:28.06 | 902 pts | ||||
2. | ROBERT Sébastien | 1994 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:28.20 | 893 pts | ||||
3. | MANDROUX Thomas | 1997 | FRA | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | 00:31.01 | 728 pts | ||||
4. | FEMINIER Florent | 1997 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:31.91 | 678 pts | ||||
5. | GAGNE Alexis | 1995 | FRA | AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION | 00:36.22 | 465 pts |