50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 1&2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 17 Juin 2023 - 16h46) | ||||||||||
9. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:28.00 | 1022 pts | ||||
10. | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
11. | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.59 | 984 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
12. | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.90 | 965 pts | ||||
13. | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:29.06 | 955 pts | ||||
14. | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.50 | 928 pts | ||||
15. | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.96 | 901 pts | ||||
16. | DESSENON Mathis | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A Benjamins 1&2 : 13-14 ans (Samedi 17 Juin 2023 - 16h41) | ||||||||||
17. | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.52 | 868 pts | ||||
18. | COURAUD Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:32.22 | 771 pts | ||||
19. | VIALE Louis | 2009 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:33.00 | 728 pts | ||||
20. | GARON Yoan | 2009 | FRA | LES CORSAIRES DU PORT LUYNES | 00:35.09 | 620 pts | ||||
21. | REAL Pablo | 2010 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.49 | 601 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 17 Juin 2023 - 16h50) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.06 | 1149 pts | ||||
2. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.15 | 1143 pts | ||||
3. | BROS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.53 | 1117 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.00 | 1086 pts | ||||
5. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | ||||
6. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.25 | 1070 pts | ||||
7. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.46 | 1056 pts | ||||
8. | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.54 | 1051 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3 - Séniors : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 17 Juin 2023 - 16h48) | ||||||||||
1. | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:27.13 | 1078 pts | ||||
2. | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | MAD | US VAIRES | 00:27.36 | 1063 pts | ||||
3. | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.37 | 1062 pts | ||||
4. | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.70 | 1041 pts | ||||
5. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:27.82 | 1033 pts | ||||
6. | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:28.04 | 1019 pts | ||||
7. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
8. | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.81 | 910 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1&2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 17 Juin 2023 - 16h44) | ||||||||||
9. | GREGOIRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:30.84 | 849 pts | ||||
10. | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:31.31 | 822 pts | ||||
11. | JOINT Arthur | 2008 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:31.88 | 790 pts | ||||
12. | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.09 | 778 pts | ||||
13. | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:32.39 | 761 pts | ||||
14. | BRAUD Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.20 | 665 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 16 Juin 2023 - 16h57) | ||||||||||
1. | KINGUE MOUSSINGA Theodore | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.15 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
2. | CHAUVIN Antoine | 2000 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.18 | 1141 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BROS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.43 | 1124 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | PAYRARD Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:26.95 | 1089 pts | QFA | |||
5. | ONESTAS Ruben | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:26.99 | 1087 pts | QFA | |||
6. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.06 | 1082 pts | QFA | |||
7. | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.24 | 1070 pts | QFA | |||
8. | GAMBIN Teo | 2007 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.26 | 1069 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ANDRIAMPARANY RALIBERA Toky | 2001 | MAD | US VAIRES | 00:27.41 | 1059 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:27.43 | 1058 pts | QFB | |||
11. | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.53 | 1052 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:27.67 | 1043 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GUILLOU-ROBIN Novann | 2006 | FRA | CÔTES-D'ARMOR | 00:27.73 | 1039 pts | QFB | |||
14. | PASSANI Maxime | 2006 | FRA | ETOILES 92 | 00:27.75 | 1038 pts | QFB | |||
15. | RENAULT Léandre | 2007 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:27.91 | 1027 pts | QFA | |||
16. | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | FRA | HAUTS-DE-SEINE | 00:28.09 | 1016 pts | QFA | |||
17. | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:28.10 | 1015 pts | QFB | |||
18. | TAUREAU Julian | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.51 | 989 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
19. | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.76 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
20. | LOPES ARRIAT Lény | 2005 | FRA | CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY | 00:28.81 | 971 pts | ||||
21. | YAHIA BEY Abdelmalek | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.08 | 954 pts | QFA | |||
22. | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | QFA | |||
23. | BODET Julian | 2002 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:29.15 | 950 pts | ||||
24. | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.30 | 941 pts | ||||
25. | MAILLOU Antoine | 2004 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.33 | 939 pts | ||||
26. | GENOT Nathan | 2006 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:29.47 | 930 pts | ||||
27. | LE PAGE Arthur | 2004 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:29.60 | 922 pts | ||||
28. | GOMEZ Pierre | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:29.62 | 921 pts | QFA | |||
29. | LE BORGNE Ewenn | 2006 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:29.80 | 910 pts | ||||
30. | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.84 | 908 pts | QFA | |||
31. | DESSENON Mathis | 2007 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:29.91 | 904 pts | QFA | |||
32. | CARLIER-BARNOUX Léo | 2005 | FRA | CJF FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS | 00:30.21 | 886 pts | ||||
33. | BOUTET Marc | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:30.60 | 863 pts | ||||
34. | GREGOIRE Antonin | 2007 | FRA | US LA CHATRE NATATION | 00:30.66 | 859 pts | QFB | |||
35. | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:30.71 | 857 pts | QFA | |||
36. | DEBROU Thibault | 2001 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:31.53 | 809 pts | ||||
37. | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.90 | 789 pts | QFB | |||
38. | LE LAMER Killian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.07 | 779 pts | QFB | |||
39. | SIDOISNE Mathieu | 2005 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:32.21 | 771 pts | ||||
40. | JOINT Arthur | 2008 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:32.68 | 746 pts | QFB | |||
41. | VIALE Louis | 2009 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:32.93 | 732 pts | QFA | |||
42. | FRICOUT Louis | 2007 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:32.94 | 732 pts | QFB | |||
43. | COURAUD Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:33.13 | 721 pts | QFA | |||
44. | BIERRY Nathael | 2006 | FRA | UCS COSNE-SUR-LOIRE | 00:33.59 | 697 pts | ||||
45. | DOMINGUES Emery | 2008 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:34.13 | 669 pts | QFB | |||
46. | BRAUD Gabriel | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:34.40 | 655 pts | QFB | |||
47. | REAL Pablo | 2010 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.94 | 579 pts | QFA | |||
48. | GARON Yoan | 2009 | FRA | LES CORSAIRES DU PORT LUYNES | 00:36.31 | 561 pts | QFA | |||
--- | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LALLEMAND Théo | 2010 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BOILLOT Tom | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | DNS |
--- |