50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Jeudi 27 Juillet 2023 - 21h15) | ||||||||||
1. | BOUSSEAU Tristan | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:26.66 | 991 pts | ||||
2. | PIOT Paul | 2005 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | ||||
3. | ROY Nohan | 2004 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
4. | PIOT Antoine | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:27.94 | 910 pts | ||||
5. | TROUVE Arthur | 2001 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:28.09 | 900 pts | ||||
6. | PREVEAUX Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:28.29 | 888 pts | ||||
7. | GAUTHIER Elouan | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:29.75 | 800 pts | ||||
8. | PIERRE Victor | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:29.86 | 793 pts | ||||
9. | COTTENCEAU Jerome | 1974 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:30.19 | 774 pts | ||||
10. | CHAUMONT Ylan | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:30.81 | 739 pts | ||||
11. | CHALOPIN Pablo | 2009 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:31.62 | 694 pts | ||||
12. | BUSSAC Thomas | 2009 | FRA | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | 00:31.64 | 693 pts | ||||
13. | BIELER Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:31.66 | 692 pts | ||||
14. | RIOLAND Sylvain | 1983 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:32.06 | 670 pts | ||||
15. | CAROLO Maxence | 2008 | FRA | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | 00:32.27 | 659 pts | ||||
16. | MARCHON Alexandre | 2003 | FRA | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | 00:32.35 | 655 pts | ||||
17. | GARCIA-BUSSAC Robin | 2008 | FRA | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | 00:32.42 | 651 pts | ||||
18. | FRADIN Jules | 2004 | FRA | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | 00:32.56 | 643 pts | ||||
19. | BOUSSEAU Yann | 2008 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:34.09 | 565 pts | ||||
20. | GUILLEMAIN Benoît | 1982 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:34.18 | 561 pts | ||||
21. | DUBREUIL Noam | 2010 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:34.22 | 559 pts | ||||
22. | CADET Bartholomé | 2009 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:34.25 | 558 pts | ||||
23. | CADILLON Maxime | 1996 | FRA | CN L'ISLE-JOURDAIN | 00:34.43 | 549 pts | ||||
24. | JIMBLET Nicolas | 1977 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:34.49 | 546 pts | ||||
25. | ROY Noah | 2007 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:34.72 | 535 pts | ||||
26. | MOULIN Vianney | 2007 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:35.53 | 497 pts | ||||
27. | REISQS Valentin | 1990 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:36.31 | 461 pts | ||||
28. | PREVEAUX Cyril | 1980 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:36.79 | 440 pts | ||||
29. | BOZKURT Nafi | 1992 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:36.92 | 434 pts | ||||
30. | COTTENCEAU Léo | 2010 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:38.54 | 367 pts | ||||
31. | FABBRI Gabriele | 2008 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:38.95 | 351 pts | ||||
32. | ROY David | 1980 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:39.02 | 348 pts | ||||
33. | ROY Yanis | 2011 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:40.08 | 309 pts | ||||
34. | TROUVE Pascal | 1963 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:41.78 | 250 pts | ||||
35. | ROY Aurel | 2013 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:43.44 | 198 pts | ||||
36. | ROBY Aloïs | 2012 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:44.42 | 171 pts | ||||
37. | CHAUMONT Maxym | 2010 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:44.98 | 156 pts | ||||
38. | HOUPERT RIOLAND Evan | 2014 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:47.86 | 90 pts | ||||
39. | BOULOUX Clovis | 2011 | FRA | CN JAUNAY-CLAN | 00:48.41 | 80 pts | ||||
40. | REVEL Foulques | 2011 | FRA | US CIVRAY | 00:50.48 | 46 pts | ||||
41. | JOUBERT Mathias | 2012 | FRA | CN NEUVILLE-DE-POITOU | 00:50.80 | 42 pts |