50 Breaststroke Women - Prelims (Sunday 28 May 2023 - 16h28) | ||||||||||
1. | DALOUS Melissa | 2006 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:39.30 | 884 pts | ||||
2. | BONNAFOUS Elyse | 2006 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:39.82 | 859 pts | ||||
3. | LEBRAVE Alix | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:40.80 | 814 pts | ||||
4. | REES Molly | 2005 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:41.61 | 778 pts | ||||
5. | AMARANTINI Lou | 2008 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:42.26 | 750 pts | ||||
6. | GAILLOT Lou | 2009 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:43.35 | 703 pts | ||||
7. | TENAS Aïnoa | 2011 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:44.76 | 645 pts | ||||
8. | GIZA Eleonore | 2009 | FRA | SAUVETAGE SPORTIF ARGELESIEN | 00:44.94 | 638 pts | ||||
9. | IRUJO Amelie | 2010 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:44.97 | 637 pts | ||||
10. | BERNARD Clarisse | 2005 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:45.05 | 633 pts | ||||
11. | LAFFONT Annabelle | 2010 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:45.30 | 623 pts | ||||
12. | SALAMA Clara | 2011 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:45.56 | 613 pts | ||||
13. | BOURQUIN Clarisse | 2006 | FRA | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | 00:45.90 | 600 pts | ||||
14. | MUREAU Elena | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:46.11 | 592 pts | ||||
15. | QUEILLE Marion | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:46.26 | 586 pts | ||||
16. | ZAMENGO Juliette | 2008 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:46.82 | 565 pts | ||||
17. | GRIZAUD Clémence | 2006 | FRA | C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE | 00:47.34 | 545 pts | ||||
18. | TANC Jeyan | 2011 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:47.77 | 530 pts | ||||
19. | MONTAGNÉ Chloé | 2010 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | 00:49.30 | 475 pts | ||||
20. | GRENIER Emmy | 2004 | FRA | CN CASTELNAUDARY | 00:49.46 | 470 pts | ||||
21. | BOUTOUBA Kadidja | 2007 | FRA | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | 00:49.68 | 462 pts | ||||
22. | SABIR Doha | 2009 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:50.10 | 448 pts | ||||
23. | TOURSEL Kinga | 2011 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:50.87 | 422 pts | ||||
24. | JEOFFROY MARTIN Melissandre | 2009 | FRA | CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS | 00:51.78 | 393 pts | ||||
25. | VANDESMET Lylou | 2011 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | 00:52.75 | 363 pts | ||||
26. | RAKOTOMALALA Harena | 2009 | FRA | CN NARBONNE | 00:52.78 | 362 pts | ||||
--- | BAYONNE Loréa | 2008 | FRA | CNS ST-ESTÈVE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | LIN Leliana | 2010 | FRA | AQUA ET SYNCHRO 66 | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RAYNAUD Méline | 2009 | FRA | CN CARCASSONNE | DSQ |
--- |