50 Butterfly Men - Prelims (Sunday 18 June 2023 - 10h13) | ||||||||||
1. | GER Thibaud | 2011 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:34.09 | 671 pts | ||||
2. | FERRIGNO Thomas | 2011 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:34.60 | 645 pts | ||||
3. | SADI Reda | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:34.82 | 634 pts | ||||
4. | AUDOT Arthur | 2011 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:35.09 | 620 pts | ||||
5. | VAN VUUREN Noah | 2011 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:35.30 | 610 pts | ||||
6. | VANDEVELDE Paul | 2011 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:35.41 | 605 pts | ||||
7. | MERLOS GALAS Ethan | 2011 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:35.78 | 587 pts | ||||
8. | ROMEO Raphael | 2013 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:36.96 | 531 pts | ||||
9. | RODA AMIER Noe | 2012 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:37.26 | 518 pts | ||||
10. | FAVARETTO Amjad | 2011 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:37.52 | 506 pts | ||||
11. | VERT Nelson | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:38.33 | 470 pts | ||||
12. | RUBERT Anthony | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:38.55 | 461 pts | ||||
13. | LIOGIER Mathis | 2011 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:38.97 | 443 pts | ||||
14. | CHEVALLIER Marlon | 2012 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU | 00:39.19 | 434 pts | ||||
15. | ROULLIER Hugo | 2012 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:39.24 | 432 pts | ||||
16. | LEVY Liam | 2012 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:39.35 | 427 pts | ||||
17. | DA SILVA Charly | 2012 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:39.55 | 419 pts | ||||
18. | MAHDID Quentin | 2012 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:39.73 | 412 pts | ||||
19. | BELLINI Enzo | 2012 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:40.38 | 386 pts | ||||
20. | PITAVAL Teo | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:40.50 | 381 pts | ||||
21. | GRATAS Serge | 2011 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:40.53 | 380 pts | ||||
22. | CONTRERAS Miguel | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:40.67 | 375 pts | ||||
23. | BRONN Flavio | 2013 | FRA | TRITON CLUB CAVAILLON | 00:40.89 | 366 pts | ||||
24. | VALAT Noe | 2011 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:40.94 | 364 pts | ||||
25. | DE MATTEIS Tristan | 2011 | FRA | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:40.99 | 363 pts | ||||
26. | EREMENKO SEMIKIN Sviatoslav | 2012 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:41.03 | 361 pts | ||||
27. | REINARD Morgan | 2011 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:41.38 | 348 pts | ||||
28. | MARONIEZ Timothée | 2012 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:41.39 | 348 pts | ||||
29. | PUIG Eliot | 2011 | FRA | AQUA SORGUES RHONE OUVEZE | 00:41.52 | 343 pts | ||||
30. | REBOUH Aksel | 2011 | FRA | EP MANOSQUE | 00:41.65 | 338 pts | ||||
31. | FOURTEAU Tiago | 2011 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:41.67 | 337 pts | ||||
32. | FERNANDEZ Pierre | 2012 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:41.84 | 331 pts | ||||
33. | CINTAS Esteban | 2011 | FRA | CN GAP | 00:41.90 | 329 pts | ||||
34. | RAFAÏ Kelyan | 2011 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:41.93 | 328 pts | ||||
35. | MANDARD DAUAH Mahel | 2013 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:41.96 | 327 pts | ||||
36. | ALBEROLA Ruben | 2013 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:42.02 | 325 pts | ||||
37. | KHALFALLAH Sami | 2012 | GBR | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:42.05 | 323 pts | ||||
38. | DURAND Andre | 2011 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:42.26 | 316 pts | ||||
39. | LENNER Dan | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:42.27 | 316 pts | ||||
40. | DEVISE Robin | 2011 | FRA | USN VEDENE | 00:42.33 | 314 pts | ||||
41. | DURAND Nathan | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:43.30 | 280 pts | ||||
42. | LE SAOUT Jocelyn | 2012 | FRA | ASPTT TOULON | 00:43.33 | 279 pts | ||||
43. | LAPASSET HAFID Samuel | 2012 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:43.53 | 273 pts | ||||
44. | GETTO Baptiste | 2011 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:43.67 | 268 pts | ||||
45. | PLISSON GADREAU Tao | 2013 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:43.70 | 267 pts | ||||
46. | MORANVILLE Sacha | 2011 | FRA | PERTUIS NATATION | 00:44.06 | 256 pts | ||||
47. | POGNANT-RODRIGUEZ Ruben | 2012 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:44.13 | 253 pts | ||||
48. | AMSELLEM Antone | 2011 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:44.23 | 250 pts | ||||
49. | FELLAH Salim | 2012 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:44.82 | 232 pts | ||||
50. | CHAHMI Yassine | 2011 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:44.88 | 230 pts | ||||
51. | SZAKACS Clement | 2013 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:44.93 | 229 pts | ||||
52. | ALONZO Mattis | 2011 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:45.18 | 221 pts | ||||
53. | VILLALBA Valentin | 2013 | FRA | CN LA CIOTAT | 00:45.61 | 209 pts | ||||
54. | APOSTOL Edouard | 2012 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:45.93 | 200 pts | ||||
55. | ALCARAZ Ethan | 2012 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:46.24 | 191 pts | ||||
56. | GINOT Marius | 2013 | FRA | CN ORANGE | 00:46.31 | 189 pts | ||||
57. | LAVAULT Mathis | 2012 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:46.44 | 185 pts | ||||
58. | BARONI Ethan | 2013 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:46.89 | 173 pts | ||||
59. | FUSCA Alessio | 2014 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | 00:47.66 | 154 pts | ||||
60. | CIBAT LAVAGNE Hugo | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:47.77 | 151 pts | ||||
61. | PRATESI Anthony | 2012 | FRA | CN MENTON | 00:47.78 | 151 pts | ||||
62. | MAILLARD Bastien | 2013 | FRA | AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS | 00:47.82 | 150 pts | ||||
63. | FOYER Rafael | 2011 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:47.93 | 147 pts | ||||
64. | BARRADI Nahel | 2012 | FRA | CN CARPENTRAS | 00:48.01 | 145 pts | ||||
65. | CHEVALIER Celian | 2012 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:48.89 | 125 pts | ||||
66. | DJABALLAH Hatmen | 2012 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:49.44 | 113 pts | ||||
67. | BENARBIA Islem | 2014 | FRA | FOS NATATION | 00:49.73 | 107 pts | ||||
68. | LE DUAULT Yann | 2012 | FRA | TEAM MARSEILLE NATATION | 00:49.97 | 102 pts | ||||
69. | AZOUANI Ilane | 2013 | FRA | PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION | 00:51.38 | 76 pts | ||||
--- | MAUGET Yann | 2011 | FRA | CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BODNAR Tymeo | 2011 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BECHINA Sohan | 2011 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | DNS dec |
--- |