100 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 2 Juillet 2023 - 14h57) | ||||||||||
1. | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:59.65 | 1107 pts | ||||
2. | IM SAROEUN Paul | 2002 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:00.67 | 1078 pts | ||||
3. | FAUCHIE Nathan | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:00.91 | 1071 pts | ||||
4. | FOUBERT Etienne | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:01.68 | 1049 pts | ||||
5. | MORET Jules | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:03.12 | 1009 pts | ||||
6. | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:03.13 | 1009 pts | ||||
7. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:04.75 | 965 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
8. | STAN Darius | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:05.02 | 958 pts | ||||
9. | MESSAS Ayoub | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:07.97 | 881 pts | ||||
10. | NEUVILLE Loukas | 2004 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 01:08.70 | 863 pts | ||||
11. | DA SILVA Simon | 2007 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 01:10.76 | 812 pts | ||||
12. | ARHAB Alister | 2006 | FRA | YVELINES | 01:12.34 | 773 pts | ||||
13. | VIOLETTE Gabriel | 2006 | FRA | YVELINES | 01:13.78 | 739 pts | ||||
14. | DEMISSY Thomas | 2004 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:17.11 | 663 pts | ||||
15. | NEGRIER Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:20.98 | 580 pts | ||||
16. | BOUDRY Johan | 2013 | FRA | P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION | 01:21.87 | 562 pts | ||||
17. | MAMDOUH RICCIULLI Amjad | 2011 | FRA | YVELINES | 01:22.53 | 549 pts | ||||
18. | TOURE Mikail | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 01:26.10 | 479 pts | ||||
19. | BONAVENTURE Erwan | 2011 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 01:27.60 | 451 pts | ||||
20. | SIMPARA Beyidi | 1985 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 01:28.65 | 432 pts | ||||
21. | GAROT Baptiste | 2011 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 01:30.31 | 403 pts | ||||
22. | DUBOIS Alexandre | 2012 | FRA | US CORBIE | 01:31.28 | 387 pts | ||||
23. | ROLLET Mathieu | 2012 | FRA | SOISSONS NATATION SPORTIVE | 01:36.95 | 297 pts | ||||
24. | BAGHUELOU Mathieu | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 01:44.57 | 195 pts | ||||
25. | LEBON Thomas | 2009 | FRA | CN NOYON | 01:45.19 | 187 pts | ||||
26. | LEVEQUE Hugo | 2011 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 01:47.13 | 165 pts | ||||
27. | LAHERRERE Clement | 2011 | FRA | THOUROTTE NATATION | 01:54.26 | 96 pts | ||||
28. | TOURE Taha | 2012 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 02:10.15 | 9 pts | ||||
--- | PERREN Tony | 2008 | FRA | US CORBIE | DSQ |
--- |