50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023 - 14h05) | ||||||||||
1. | HAFFRAY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:30.25 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | ORY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.56 | 955 pts | ||||
3. | DESFOUX Lionel | 1960 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:39.56 | 563 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023 - 14h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DISTINGUIN Bertrand | 1967 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:29.28 | 1015 pts | ||||
2. | GACEL Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:32.55 | 830 pts | ||||
3. | ROZOTTE Patrick | 1964 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:37.65 | 579 pts | ||||
4. | RIGOULAY Stéphane | 1967 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:37.70 | 577 pts | ||||
5. | LE CAMPION Bernard | 1968 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:40.70 | 450 pts | ||||
6. | HIREL Florent | 1968 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:41.59 | 416 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023 - 14h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DUVACHER Stéphane | 1973 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:26.93 | 1103 pts | ||||
2. | LEBLANC Hugues | 1970 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:28.03 | 1034 pts | ||||
3. | DUVACHER Eric | 1969 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:29.10 | 969 pts | ||||
4. | BOUCHON Eric | 1969 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:29.28 | 958 pts | ||||
5. | TETARD Marc | 1971 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.04 | 855 pts | ||||
6. | COËT Jerôme | 1973 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:32.06 | 799 pts | ||||
7. | BRESTEAU Johanny | 1971 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:32.47 | 777 pts | ||||
8. | ROCHER Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:33.06 | 746 pts | ||||
9. | KERSANTÉ Pierrick | 1970 | FRA | NC QUESTEMBERT | 00:33.24 | 736 pts | ||||
10. | PELE Philippe | 1970 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:41.24 | 377 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023 - 14h05) | ||||||||||
1. | ROUSSEL Fabien | 1978 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:28.66 | 947 pts | ||||
2. | BLOCHER Jean-Noel | 1978 | FRA | COMBOURG NATATION | 00:29.50 | 897 pts | ||||
3. | CANDAU Benoît | 1975 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:29.76 | 882 pts | ||||
4. | VALLEE Samuel | 1976 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:30.76 | 823 pts | ||||
5. | AUDOUX Yohan | 1976 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:32.00 | 755 pts | ||||
6. | PARDO Stephane | 1977 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:35.88 | 559 pts | ||||
7. | GENDRY Michel | 1974 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:37.31 | 493 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023 - 14h05) | ||||||||||
1. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:28.69 | 913 pts | ||||
2. | DAIX Fabien | 1979 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:31.94 | 726 pts | ||||
3. | JOSSET Arnaud | 1979 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:32.61 | 690 pts | ||||
4. | THEOT Julien | 1979 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:32.75 | 683 pts | ||||
5. | TAILLANDIER Arnaud | 1981 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:33.90 | 624 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023 - 14h05) | ||||||||||
1. | RUCHETON Yohann | 1984 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:26.72 | 1014 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023 - 14h05) | ||||||||||
1. | DOUCHET Thomas | 1991 | FRA | NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE | 00:31.71 | 699 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023 - 14h05) | ||||||||||
1. | SADLO MACE Yoann | 1994 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
2. | LE PAGE Arthur | 1998 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:28.62 | 867 pts | ||||
3. | PICOT Gaël | 1997 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:29.48 | 816 pts | ||||
4. | BERTHELOT Nicolas | 1996 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:30.00 | 785 pts | ||||
5. | MEVEL Dylan | 1997 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:30.59 | 751 pts | ||||
6. | TETARD Guillaume | 1998 | FRA | CN FOUGÈRES | 00:31.05 | 725 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 26 Novembre 2023 - 14h05) | ||||||||||
1. | RENARD Gauthier | 2000 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:25.41 | --- |