50 Freestyle Men - Prelims (Sunday 15 October 2023 - 11h18) | ||||||||||
1. | HENX Julien | 1995 | LUX | STM SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:22.10 | 1312 pts | ||||
2. | VERHOEVEN Thomas | 1997 | NED | ALBION SWIMMING CLUB | 00:22.26 | 1300 pts | ||||
3. | VAN DEN BERG Brandon | 2002 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.37 | 1291 pts | ||||
4. | VERSCHOOTEN Leo | 2006 | BEL | SV BAAR | 00:22.46 | 1285 pts | SD17 | |||
5. | KOTTERINK Floris | 1998 | NED | ALBION SWIMMING CLUB | 00:22.62 | 1273 pts | ||||
6. | SCHALLER Moritz | 2000 | GER | SV BAYER WUPPERTAL E.V | 00:22.75 | 1263 pts | ||||
7. | VAN DER PAL Vince | 2004 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:22.81 | 1259 pts | ||||
8. | MEGLI Filippo | 1997 | ITA | CS CARABINIERI | 00:22.87 | 1254 pts | ||||
9. | EMO Jerome | 2000 | BEL | BELGIQUE | 00:22.90 | 1252 pts | ||||
10. | DEMIRDAS Emre | 2000 | TUR | SV BAYER WUPPERTAL E.V | 00:22.92 | 1251 pts | ||||
11. | KOTTERINK Ensger | 1994 | NED | ALBION SWIMMING CLUB | 00:22.96 | 1248 pts | ||||
12. | BELMON Merlin | 2004 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:23.15 | 1234 pts | ||||
13. | SANTOS Adrian | 2002 | ESP | HC SAN ANDREU | 00:23.30 | 1223 pts | ||||
14. | DE VRIES Jay | 2004 | NED | PAYS-BAS | 00:23.40 | 1216 pts | ||||
15. | KLÜTTERMANN Nicolas | 2000 | GER | SG RUHR | 00:23.65 | 1198 pts | ||||
16. | DE LAPPARENT Antoine | 2006 | CAM | SN METZ | 00:23.72 | 1193 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
17. | CONTANTINO Diogo | 2003 | LUX | STM SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:23.82 | 1186 pts | ||||
18. | REDUTH Gian Luca | 2007 | GER | SV BAYER WUPPERTAL E.V | 00:23.99 | 1173 pts | ||||
19. | HEBB Xander | 2003 | BEL | ROYAL OSTEND SWIMMING CLUB | 00:24.07 | 1168 pts | ||||
20. | GANTHIER Tom | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:24.16 | 1161 pts | ||||
20. | WICHTERMANN Ben | 2007 | GER | SV BLAU WEISS BOCHUM | 00:24.16 | 1161 pts | ||||
22. | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.18 | 1160 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
23. | ETTISS Ayoub | 2006 | MAR | SV BAYER WUPPERTAL E.V | 00:24.22 | 1157 pts | ||||
24. | DELHAYE Bastien | 2002 | FRA | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:24.25 | 1155 pts | ||||
25. | KONSTANTINESKOU Konstantin | 1994 | GRE | SV BAAR | 00:24.29 | 1152 pts | ||||
26. | LORRAIN Mathéo | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:24.40 | 1145 pts | ||||
27. | COURBOIS Thomas | 2005 | BEL | LIEGE NATATION | 00:24.43 | 1142 pts | ||||
28. | PETIT Noe | 2006 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:24.52 | 1136 pts | ||||
29. | CLAQUIN Tristan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:24.57 | 1133 pts | ||||
30. | FELIX Gaspard | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.67 | 1126 pts | ||||
30. | AMRANE Mehdi | 2005 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:24.67 | 1126 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
32. | LE GUILLARD Robin | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:24.68 | 1125 pts | ||||
33. | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:24.69 | 1124 pts | ||||
34. | ZHUKOV Dmytro | 2008 | UKR | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | ||||
35. | WODDOW Eric | 2007 | GER | SV BLAU WEISS BOCHUM | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | ||||
35. | BAUER David | 2007 | GER | SV BLAU WEISS BOCHUM | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | ||||
37. | WEYLAND Philippe | 2007 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:24.91 | 1109 pts | ||||
38. | BONTEMPI Nathan | 2003 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:24.92 | 1108 pts | ||||
39. | CASSARO Alessio-Mattéo | 2008 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:24.97 | 1105 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
40. | BRANDENBURGER Pit | 1995 | LUX | STM SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:24.98 | 1104 pts | ||||
41. | CALMES Nicolas | 2006 | LUX | STM SWIM TEAM MINETT | 00:25.02 | 1101 pts | ||||
42. | MARTYNOV Vitalii | 2008 | GER | SV BLAU WEISS BOCHUM | 00:25.03 | 1101 pts | ||||
43. | TOMPSETT Mark | 2007 | GBR | BOLTON METRO | 00:25.18 | 1090 pts | ||||
44. | HEIERHOFF Linus | 2007 | GER | SV BLAU WEISS BOCHUM | 00:25.26 | 1085 pts | ||||
45. | SEDDON Jack | 2008 | GBR | BOLTON METRO | 00:25.27 | 1084 pts | ||||
46. | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:25.36 | 1078 pts | ||||
47. | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:25.39 | 1076 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
48. | BORGES Hugo | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:25.55 | 1065 pts | ||||
49. | MERIGUET Abel | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:25.59 | 1063 pts | ||||
50. | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
51. | HASHANI Butrint | 2007 | KOS | SWIMMING CLUB PRISHTINA | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
52. | VIGUIER Evan | 2008 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:25.89 | 1042 pts | ||||
53. | KUNEN Fynn | 2008 | LUX | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:25.95 | 1038 pts | ||||
54. | VLASOV Oleksandr | 2004 | UKR | TROYES ON | 00:25.99 | 1036 pts | ||||
55. | SIMON Baptiste | 2004 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:26.05 | 1032 pts | ||||
56. | PERRIER Théo | 2008 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.21 | 1021 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
57. | BERTUCCI Jérémy | 2007 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
57. | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:26.39 | 1009 pts | ||||
59. | JORE Jeremie | 2004 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
60. | DI DIO Dorian | 2006 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
61. | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:26.75 | 986 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
62. | CARNEIRO Leo | 2008 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | ||||
63. | LAMOTTE Winwaloe | 2008 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:27.10 | 963 pts | ||||
64. | DEKETELE Pierrick | 2008 | FRA | NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD | 00:27.21 | 956 pts | ||||
65. | CROOKS Oliver | 2007 | GBR | BOLTON METRO | 00:27.29 | 951 pts | ||||
66. | CARBILLET Leo | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
67. | NEURY Thomas | 2008 | FRA | SN METZ | 00:27.43 | 942 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / METZ | ||||||||||
68. | LHUILLIER Mathis | 2008 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:27.54 | 935 pts | ||||
69. | GONZALEZ PEREZ Rodrigo | 2007 | ESP | SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | ||||
70. | SZANTI Gergő | 2008 | HUN | HULLAM 91 | 00:27.83 | 916 pts | ||||
71. | JABOULAY Yann-Gaël | 1985 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:28.02 | 905 pts | ||||
72. | SONGIS Timothé | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | 00:28.44 | 879 pts | ||||
73. | BOUTAYEBA Yessine | 2008 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:29.27 | 828 pts | ||||
74. | SEMELET Anthony | 2007 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:29.52 | 813 pts | ||||
75. | VAISSIERE Uldrick | 2008 | FRA | LANGRES NATATION 52 | 00:29.59 | 809 pts | ||||
76. | BENAISSA Emyne | 2008 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:29.76 | 799 pts | ||||
77. | STARCK Jules | 2008 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:30.33 | 766 pts | ||||
--- | KUHLING Alexander | 1997 | GER | SV BAYER WUPPERTAL E.V | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | THIEL Larus | 2008 | GER | SV BAYER WUPPERTAL E.V | DNS |
--- |