Equipe Dames
|
|
1. |
CN BREST CN BREST |
équipe 1 |
15807 pts |
|
|
|
2. |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
équipe 1 |
14985 pts |
|
|
|
3. |
CN BREST CN BREST |
équipe 2 |
13650 pts |
|
|
|
4. |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
équipe 2 |
13332 pts |
|
|
|
5. |
VANNES AGGLO NATATION VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
équipe 1 |
13273 pts |
|
|
|
6. |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
équipe 1 |
12784 pts |
|
|
|
7. |
DOUARNENEZ NATATION DOUARNENEZ NATATION |
équipe 1 |
12481 pts |
|
|
|
8. |
CNP LOUDÉAC CNP LOUDÉAC |
équipe 1 |
12463 pts |
|
|
|
9. |
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE |
équipe 1 |
12458 pts |
|
|
|
10. |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
équipe 1 |
12072 pts |
|
|
|
11. |
ST-MALO NATATION ST-MALO NATATION |
équipe 1 |
11655 pts |
|
|
|
12. |
UN PLOËRMEL UN PLOËRMEL |
équipe 1 |
11600 pts |
|
|
|
13. |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
équipe 1 |
11570 pts |
|
|
|
14. |
CN GUINGAMP CN GUINGAMP |
équipe 1 |
11472 pts |
|
|
|
15. |
LANNION NATATION LANNION NATATION |
équipe 1 |
11355 pts |
|
|
|
16. |
LORIENT NATATION LORIENT NATATION |
équipe 1 |
11173 pts |
|
|
|
17. |
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
équipe 1 |
11120 pts |
|
|
|
18. |
C REDON NATATION C REDON NATATION |
équipe 1 |
10590 pts |
|
|
|
Equipe Messieurs
|
|
1. |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
équipe 1 |
16794 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1337pts) |
|
|
2. |
CN BREST CN BREST |
équipe 1 |
15406 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1232pts) |
|
|
3. |
C PAUL-BERT RENNES C PAUL-BERT RENNES |
équipe 2 |
14424 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1177pts) |
|
|
4. |
CNP LOUDÉAC CNP LOUDÉAC |
équipe 1 |
14182 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1173pts) |
|
|
5. |
UNION QUIMPER NATATION UNION QUIMPER NATATION |
équipe 1 |
14160 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1158pts) |
|
|
6. |
VANNES AGGLO NATATION VANNES AGGLO NATATION |
équipe 1 |
13097 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1080pts) |
|
|
7. |
C REDON NATATION C REDON NATATION |
équipe 1 |
12913 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1081pts) |
|
|
8. |
CN FOUGÈRES CN FOUGÈRES |
équipe 1 |
12835 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1053pts) |
|
|
9. |
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ |
équipe 1 |
12705 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1052pts) |
|
|
10. |
AURAY NATATION AURAY NATATION |
équipe 1 |
12700 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1071pts) |
|
|
11. |
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE |
équipe 1 |
12506 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1022pts) |
|
|
12. |
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE |
équipe 1 |
11967 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1002pts) |
|
|
13. |
CNP LOUDÉAC CNP LOUDÉAC |
équipe 2 |
11854 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+981pts) |
|
|
14. |
ST-MALO NATATION ST-MALO NATATION |
équipe 1 |
11820 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1079pts) |
|
|
15. |
LANNION NATATION LANNION NATATION |
équipe 1 |
11669 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1092pts) |
|
|
16. |
UN PLOËRMEL UN PLOËRMEL |
équipe 1 |
11376 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+986pts) |
|
|
17. |
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC |
équipe 1 |
11327 pts |
Nombre de points marqués durant l'épreuve(+1009pts) |
|
|