50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries JUNIORS 3 ET PLUS : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 21 Octobre 2023 - 19h01) | ||||||||||
1. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:23.25 | +0.73 | 1227 pts | |||
2. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:23.98 | +0.61 | 1174 pts | |||
3. | DHAENENS Jules | 2006 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:24.19 | +0.67 | 1159 pts | |||
4. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:24.37 | +0.71 | 1147 pts | |||
5. | MAILLARD VALENTIN Alexis | 2005 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:24.54 | +0.75 | 1135 pts | |||
6. | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | 00:24.61 | +0.70 | 1130 pts | |||
7. | SNEP Damien | 2006 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:24.70 | +0.65 | 1124 pts | |||
8. | RAULT Aris | 2006 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:24.94 | +0.65 | 1107 pts | |||
--- | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | BEN | S.M MONTROUGE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries JUNIORS 1-2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 21 Octobre 2023 - 18h48) | ||||||||||
1. | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:24.42 | +0.63 | 1143 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
2. | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.73 | +0.64 | 1121 pts | |||
3. | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:24.90 | +0.69 | 1110 pts | |||
4. | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:24.91 | +0.66 | 1109 pts | |||
5. | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:25.20 | +0.67 | 1089 pts | |||
6. | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:25.42 | +0.68 | 1074 pts | |||
7. | LEROY Romain | 2007 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:25.56 | +0.66 | 1065 pts | |||
8. | TRABELSI Nour | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.58 | +0.65 | 1063 pts | |||
9. | MANOLE Maxim | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.72 | +0.65 | 1054 pts | |||
10. | POHU Eloy | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.07 | +0.71 | 1030 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
11. | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:26.22 | +0.61 | 1020 pts | |||
12. | CHALU-COYO Lilian | 2007 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:26.27 | +0.64 | 1017 pts | |||
12. | DOMBEK--MIRO Alexander | 2008 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:26.27 | +0.72 | 1017 pts | |||
14. | EL MOUDIR Ayyoub | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.64 | +0.73 | 993 pts | |||
15. | BANTAS Quentin | 2008 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.83 | +0.66 | 980 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
16. | ALY Marwan | 2008 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.89 | +0.73 | 976 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries BENJAMINS : 13-14 ans (Samedi 21 Octobre 2023 - 18h34) | ||||||||||
1. | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.69 | +0.65 | 989 pts | |||
2. | AKLOUF Walid | 2009 | ALG | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.93 | +0.67 | 974 pts | |||
3. | GOUIN Charles | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.41 | +0.72 | 943 pts | |||
4. | BIDA Mohamed Anis | 2009 | TUN | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:27.62 | +0.69 | 930 pts | |||
5. | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:27.64 | +0.66 | 928 pts | |||
6. | CHANTEUR Nathan | 2009 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:27.65 | +0.76 | 928 pts | |||
7. | BROCHARD Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:27.98 | +0.65 | 907 pts | |||
8. | SMAILI Rayan | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.99 | +0.67 | 906 pts | |||
9. | GIBILARO Clovis | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.03 | +0.74 | 904 pts | |||
10. | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.37 | +0.68 | 883 pts | |||
11. | DASSOT Kilian | 2009 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:28.53 | +0.56 | 873 pts | |||
12. | BOISE Amaury | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:28.57 | +0.75 | 871 pts | |||
13. | KERFORN Jean | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:28.59 | +0.64 | 869 pts | |||
14. | CUVELIER Timothée | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:28.77 | +0.65 | 858 pts | |||
15. | ROY Ylann | 2009 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:28.94 | +0.71 | 848 pts | |||
16. | ABRANTES Noah | 2009 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:29.01 | +0.65 | 844 pts |