50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 21 Octobre 2023 - 16h14) | ||||||||||
1. | PEREIRA NETO Lorenzo | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1179 pts | ||||
2. | LE GOFF Maxence | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.40 | 1126 pts | ||||
3. | CHRISTIN Louis | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:26.90 | 1093 pts | ||||
4. | GROT Maëlan | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:27.44 | 1058 pts | ||||
5. | LE PRAT Evan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:27.65 | 1044 pts | ||||
6. | LISTES Romain | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.60 | 984 pts | ||||
7. | SCHNEPP Glen | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:28.74 | 975 pts | ||||
8. | KUCHARSKI Celio | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:28.90 | 965 pts | ||||
9. | PEREIRA NETO Diego | 2004 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.14 | 950 pts | ||||
10. | LE GALL Jean | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.44 | 932 pts | ||||
11. | DE FARIA Tom | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.63 | 921 pts | ||||
12. | ROHAN Amaury | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | ||||
13. | OLLIVIER CLUGERY Théo | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:29.97 | 900 pts | ||||
14. | LE BRIS Clément | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.07 | 836 pts | ||||
15. | BIHAN Yvain | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.36 | 819 pts | ||||
16. | BAULD Sebastian | 2008 | GBR | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:31.65 | 803 pts | ||||
17. | PRAT Martin | 2010 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:31.89 | 789 pts | ||||
18. | MAHE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.24 | 770 pts | ||||
19. | LE ROY Maxime | 2009 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.35 | 764 pts | ||||
20. | LEBLOIS Elouenn | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:32.38 | 762 pts | ||||
21. | JOUAN Antoine | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:32.47 | 757 pts | ||||
22. | RENOUARD Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:32.54 | 753 pts | ||||
23. | LATOUR Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:32.88 | 735 pts | ||||
24. | PRIGENT Thomas | 2007 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:32.91 | 733 pts | ||||
25. | NEKHAY David | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.09 | 724 pts | ||||
26. | JAFFRES Corentin | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.12 | 722 pts | ||||
27. | PELLENNEC Alrick | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.28 | 713 pts | ||||
28. | DARCHEN Gaetan | 2009 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.29 | 713 pts | ||||
29. | LAUNAY Arthur | 2007 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.43 | 705 pts | ||||
30. | MAUTRAY Evan | 2005 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:33.56 | 699 pts | ||||
31. | QUERARD Drystan | 2004 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:33.72 | 690 pts | ||||
32. | CADIOU Vaimana | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:33.75 | 689 pts | ||||
33. | CADIOU Ewen | 2005 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:33.89 | 681 pts | ||||
34. | SALIOU Thomas | 2005 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:33.94 | 679 pts | ||||
35. | LE GALL Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.00 | 676 pts | ||||
36. | BOUGAULT Tom | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.16 | 667 pts | ||||
37. | JAFFRES Gwenolé | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.53 | 649 pts | ||||
38. | VALAT Raphael | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:35.13 | 618 pts | ||||
39. | LE BRUSQ Kélian | 2010 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:35.15 | 617 pts | ||||
40. | TYMEN Alexandre | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:35.59 | 596 pts | ||||
41. | NAERT Joah | 2010 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.13 | 570 pts | ||||
42. | MILLIOU Pierrick | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:36.17 | 568 pts | ||||
43. | VUONG Pierre-Louis | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.76 | 540 pts | ||||
44. | SIGNOUR Vincent | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:37.44 | 509 pts | ||||
45. | BARNIT Nolan | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:37.66 | 500 pts | ||||
46. | TRAN Theo | 2010 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:38.21 | 475 pts | ||||
47. | RIO Pablo | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:38.24 | 474 pts | ||||
48. | RICHOU Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:39.66 | 415 pts | ||||
49. | DERRIEN Ewen | 2004 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:39.87 | 406 pts | ||||
50. | TOUZ Matheo | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:41.49 | 344 pts | ||||
51. | LE CLECH Estebann | 2009 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:44.56 | 240 pts | ||||
--- | ANSQUER Solen | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KERN Yanis | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | DSQ |
--- |