50 Nage Libre Dames - Séries (Samedi 21 Octobre 2023 - 09h30) | ||||||||||
1. | MASURE Anaïs | 2002 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:28.10 | 1080 pts | ||||
2. | HASCOET Faustine | 2008 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:28.99 | 1019 pts | ||||
3. | PLOQUIN KEROUREDAN Anna | 2008 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.00 | 1018 pts | ||||
4. | CRUSSON Enéa | 2005 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.26 | 1001 pts | ||||
5. | SIMON Romy | 2006 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.28 | 1000 pts | ||||
6. | LOAËC Clémence | 2008 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.32 | 997 pts | ||||
7. | HENAFF Louanne | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:29.33 | 996 pts | ||||
8. | THOMAS Maud | 2003 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.42 | 990 pts | ||||
9. | KERVAREC Gaelle | 2008 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.55 | 982 pts | ||||
10. | PELTIER Jodie | 2001 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.58 | 980 pts | ||||
11. | POULHAZAN KEROUREDAN Juliette | 2009 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:29.61 | 978 pts | ||||
12. | MOREL Salomé | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.69 | 972 pts | ||||
CAF - BRETAGNE / BREST | ||||||||||
13. | PELLEAU Ines | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:29.77 | 967 pts | ||||
14. | PONCHAUT Lynaëlle | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.02 | 951 pts | ||||
15. | STRULLU Jade | 2007 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:30.24 | 937 pts | ||||
15. | LE ROUX Eden | 2010 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.24 | 937 pts | ||||
17. | LE GLEAU Oceane | 2000 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:30.45 | 923 pts | ||||
18. | BARRET Elsa | 2009 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.47 | 922 pts | ||||
19. | VIGOUROUX Laura | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:30.68 | 908 pts | ||||
20. | CORNUAU Solenn | 2003 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.83 | 899 pts | ||||
21. | BAGET Peihl | 2003 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.00 | 888 pts | ||||
22. | RAUTURIER-LASSAK Perrine | 2004 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.47 | 859 pts | ||||
23. | JONCOURT Lucile | 2011 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.51 | 856 pts | ||||
24. | MARIE Hélène | 2008 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:31.52 | 856 pts | ||||
25. | HENAFF Ines | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:31.58 | 852 pts | ||||
26. | TALLEC Yaëlle | 2006 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:31.78 | 840 pts | ||||
27. | MONOT Lauryne | 2006 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.80 | 838 pts | ||||
28. | LE CAM Zoe | 2006 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:31.84 | 836 pts | ||||
29. | MEZIERE Apolline | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:31.91 | 832 pts | ||||
30. | SAOS Klara | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:31.96 | 829 pts | ||||
31. | LOUSSOUARN Maiwen | 2008 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:31.98 | 827 pts | ||||
31. | BIGER Salomé | 2009 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:31.98 | 827 pts | ||||
33. | LOCHOU Morgane | 2008 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:32.06 | 823 pts | ||||
34. | GOSSE Lilou | 2010 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:32.26 | 810 pts | ||||
35. | MILIN Maëlla | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.40 | 802 pts | ||||
36. | LEFEVRE Ilana | 2008 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:32.42 | 801 pts | ||||
37. | GARREC Perrine | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.79 | 779 pts | ||||
38. | PAUGAM Maelys | 2009 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:32.85 | 775 pts | ||||
39. | MARIE Severine | 2011 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.02 | 765 pts | ||||
40. | LE GRAS Cloé | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:33.06 | 763 pts | ||||
41. | COLLAY Esline | 2001 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.09 | 761 pts | ||||
42. | PLOUHINEC Eléanore | 2010 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.27 | 751 pts | ||||
42. | ROLLAND Amelie | 2009 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:33.27 | 751 pts | ||||
44. | ANDRIVOLA Candy | 2006 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:33.70 | 726 pts | ||||
45. | RIOUALL Maud | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:33.86 | 717 pts | ||||
46. | LE HENAFF Lilou | 2007 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.90 | 715 pts | ||||
47. | FLEURY Maya | 2011 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.09 | 704 pts | ||||
48. | GUYON Ludivine | 2005 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:34.53 | 680 pts | ||||
49. | TREBERN Yuna | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:34.58 | 677 pts | ||||
49. | OSMOND Léonie | 2011 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.58 | 677 pts | ||||
51. | MAHMOUDI Maram | 2007 | TUN | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.95 | 657 pts | ||||
52. | LE METAYER Louise | 2008 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:34.96 | 656 pts | ||||
52. | LE BIHAN Néïs | 2011 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:34.96 | 656 pts | ||||
54. | WOJTOWICZ Lyna | 2011 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:35.09 | 649 pts | ||||
55. | AISSANI Alhya | 2009 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:35.10 | 649 pts | ||||
56. | GARREAU-BIGOT Inua | 2010 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:35.14 | 646 pts | ||||
57. | KERJEAN Bleuenn | 2011 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:35.25 | 641 pts | ||||
58. | MONOT Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:35.27 | 640 pts | ||||
59. | DEMOUGE Alwena | 2009 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:35.49 | 628 pts | ||||
60. | ARNAUD-LE DUFF Awen | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:35.76 | 614 pts | ||||
61. | KERDILES Ines | 2010 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:35.81 | 611 pts | ||||
62. | IHUEL Maëlane | 2008 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:36.06 | 598 pts | ||||
63. | LE BOURLOT Sasha | 2010 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:36.15 | 593 pts | ||||
64. | MÉAR Sarah | 2009 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:36.20 | 591 pts | ||||
65. | LE ROY Erell | 2011 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:36.25 | 588 pts | ||||
66. | LANGLET Emeline | 2009 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:36.34 | 584 pts | ||||
67. | BOËNNEC Lilwen | 2009 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:36.42 | 580 pts | ||||
68. | FLOCHLAY Izia | 2011 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:36.66 | 567 pts | ||||
69. | MOUDEN Fanny | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE LANDI NATATION | 00:36.68 | 566 pts | ||||
70. | GOSSE Alice | 2011 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:36.70 | 565 pts | ||||
71. | LE JEUNE Manon | 2010 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:36.91 | 555 pts | ||||
72. | MAUTRAY Anna | 2008 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:37.00 | 550 pts | ||||
73. | LE FLOC'H Juliette | 2010 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:37.04 | 548 pts | ||||
74. | OREAL Amandine | 2010 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:37.96 | 504 pts | ||||
75. | LE PAGE Lyssen | 2010 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:38.34 | 486 pts | ||||
76. | L'HARIDON Alice | 2011 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:38.35 | 486 pts | ||||
77. | BANIEL Trifine | 2011 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:38.55 | 476 pts | ||||
78. | LAINE Rose | 2010 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:38.77 | 466 pts | ||||
79. | MATHIEU Leonnie | 2007 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:38.80 | 465 pts | ||||
80. | ROUSSEAU Margot | 2010 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:40.40 | 395 pts | ||||
--- | GUIVARC'H Charlotte | 2011 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | DSQ |
--- |