50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | GACHET Marie-Pierre | 1947 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 01:03.16 | 836 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | BRINITZER John | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:36.92 | 1085 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DUVERT François | 1967 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:40.30 | 864 pts | ||||
2. | SARAZIN Cedric | 1968 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:41.82 | 803 pts | ||||
3. | VALLÉE Frédéric | 1964 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:41.99 | 796 pts | ||||
4. | MÄDER Heiner | 1968 | GER | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:43.97 | 721 pts | ||||
5. | OUDART Delphine | 1967 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:50.17 | 731 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | PROBIN Loic | 1972 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.26 | 803 pts | ||||
2. | RICHER Christophe | 1969 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:43.86 | 662 pts | ||||
3. | HADDAD Maurice | 1972 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:44.47 | 640 pts | ||||
4. | RABILLER Anne | 1972 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:50.57 | 634 pts | ||||
5. | BRZOVIC-PEREZ Maria-Susana | 1973 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:51.15 | 614 pts | ||||
--- | SAVARY-BATAILLE Karine | 1971 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MACOCCO Patrick | 1978 | FRA | CS LES LILAS NATATION | 00:38.77 | 813 pts | ||||
2. | BRILLANT Pascal | 1977 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:40.30 | 750 pts | ||||
3. | FERIALDI Florence | 1974 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:47.26 | 693 pts | ||||
4. | JAMMAL Natsuko | 1975 | JPN | EN DRAVEIL | 00:48.91 | 631 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | CHRISTEL Ludovic | 1981 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:37.80 | 821 pts | ||||
2. | CHAMBARD Xavier | 1979 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:43.00 | 609 pts | ||||
3. | REBOURS Mélanie | 1981 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:47.85 | 616 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MURET Jocelyn | 1984 | FRA | SCUF PARIS | 00:35.00 | 923 pts | ||||
2. | COSTANTINI Daniele | 1984 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:35.21 | 913 pts | ||||
3. | SIMPARA Beyidi | 1985 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:38.33 | 773 pts | ||||
4. | BRUN Antoine | 1988 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:39.92 | 706 pts | ||||
5. | MAZZINI Emanuele | 1985 | ITA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:40.23 | 694 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MASDEU Valentin | 1991 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:31.72 | 1066 pts | ||||
2. | BA Ibrahima | 1989 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:38.31 | 756 pts | ||||
3. | HAYERE Shirley | 1990 | FRA | EN DRAVEIL | 00:43.02 | 739 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Mixtes - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 19 Novembre 2023 - 16h18) | ||||||||||
1. | MOREIRA Thomas | 1997 | FRA | CERCLE DU MARAIS | 00:35.49 | 872 pts | ||||
2. | RIOU Antoine | 1994 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:40.10 | 671 pts | ||||
3. | PETITEAU Marie | 1998 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:43.60 | 693 pts | ||||
4. | HALL Taylor | 1994 | USA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:45.73 | 607 pts | ||||
5. | HIRSCHI Léa | 1995 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:47.18 | 551 pts |