50 Backstroke Women - Prelims Benjamines 13 ans - S2 : 13 ans (Saturday 16 December 2023 - 18h52) | ||||||||||
1 | ROUSSEAU Léa | 2010 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:32.07 | 1073 pts | ||||
2 | AH SCHA Lusia-Laa | 2010 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:32.64 | 1043 pts | ||||
3 | CRIBAILLET Lea | 2010 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:33.20 | 1013 pts | ||||
4 | BLAZEVIC Petra | 2010 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:33.45 | 1000 pts | ||||
5 | CHAMBERT TARDY Camille | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 00:33.95 | 975 pts | ||||
6 | GASCUEL Chloé | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:34.35 | 954 pts | ||||
7 | MAZURE-PEZIVIN Julie | 2010 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:34.53 | 945 pts | ||||
8 | SLINN Alexandra | 2010 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:34.89 | 927 pts | ||||
9 | LANDREAT Amandine | 2010 | FRA | ELAN NAUTIQUE DU VAL D'YERRES | 00:35.00 | 922 pts | ||||
10 | PAYEN Lisa | 2010 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:35.09 | 917 pts | ||||
11 | GODART Lola | 2010 | FRA | BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS | 00:35.17 | 913 pts | ||||
12 | REZKKALLAH Ines | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.25 | 909 pts | ||||
13 | FOURNELA Lola | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:35.48 | 898 pts | ||||
14 | OUEDRAOGO Zoe | 2010 | FRA | STADE ST-LAURENT-DU-VAR NAT | 00:35.56 | 894 pts | ||||
15 | GALLE-MICHON Noemy | 2010 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:35.94 | 875 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims Benjamines 13 ans - S1 : 13 ans (Saturday 16 December 2023 - 18h52) | ||||||||||
1 | SANANIKONE Emma | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:31.83 | 1086 pts | ||||
2 | HOAREAU Sarah | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:32.45 | 1053 pts | ||||
3 | BETTIOUI Ferroudja | 2010 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.57 | 1047 pts | ||||
4 | VENTOLINI Elly | 2010 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:32.89 | 1030 pts | ||||
5 | LEON Elea | 2010 | FRA | ROYAN OCÉAN CLUB NATATION | 00:33.31 | 1008 pts | ||||
6 | NDIAYE Seyni | 2010 | FRA | AS AMBARÈS | 00:33.76 | 984 pts | ||||
7 | LACROIX Pauline | 2010 | FRA | BASTIA NATATION | 00:33.98 | 973 pts | ||||
8 | DUCHENOIS Violette | 2010 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:34.14 | 965 pts | ||||
CAF - GRAND-EST / CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES | ||||||||||
9 | VARINI Marie | 2010 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:34.17 | 963 pts | ||||
10 | INNES Maéva | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE | 00:34.58 | 943 pts | ||||
11 | MOGENET Elisa | 2010 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:34.67 | 938 pts | ||||
12 | HOSPITAL Manon | 2010 | FRA | CAPO LIMOGES NATATION | 00:34.70 | 937 pts | ||||
13 | BOSLAK Lisa | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:34.78 | 933 pts | ||||
14 | MAHAMA-MILCENT Ema | 2010 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:34.85 | 929 pts | ||||
15 | DJOUHRI Anae | 2010 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:34.90 | 927 pts | ||||
16 | SESSA Elena | 2010 | FRA | SETE NATATION | 00:35.00 | 922 pts | ||||
17 | LEVEL Inès | 2010 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:35.25 | 909 pts | ||||
18 | ROUSSEAU Louanne | 2010 | FRA | ISTRES SPORT NATATION | 00:35.34 | 905 pts | ||||
19 | VENTURA Vanessa | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:35.46 | 899 pts | ||||
20 | VENUAT Elsa | 2010 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:35.50 | 897 pts | ||||
21 | ROQUES--CHAULANGES Emma | 2010 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:35.56 | 894 pts | ||||
22 | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:36.57 | 845 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims Benjamines 12 ans - S2 : 12 ans (Saturday 16 December 2023 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1 | PACHIAUDI Gilyane | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:32.61 | 1044 pts | ||||
2 | PEREZ Louise | 2011 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:33.08 | 1020 pts | ||||
3 | LESCOMBES Léa | 2011 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | 00:33.74 | 985 pts | ||||
4 | JACQUIER Elaya | 2011 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:34.75 | 934 pts | ||||
5 | LE CLERC Ava | 2011 | FRA | CNP LOUDÉAC | 00:34.96 | 924 pts | ||||
6 | SCHMITT Loane | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:34.99 | 922 pts | ||||
6 | BERNARDI Tess | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:34.99 | 922 pts | ||||
8 | DASILVA Sophie Jade | 2011 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:35.03 | 920 pts | ||||
9 | DUPRAT Mila | 2011 | FRA | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | 00:35.35 | 904 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
10 | ICTOI GAZZINI Chiara | 2011 | FRA | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | 00:35.59 | 892 pts | ||||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
11 | FLAMENT Margaux | 2011 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:35.70 | 887 pts | ||||
12 | HOUZÉ--MOREAU Alix | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.84 | 880 pts | ||||
13 | MONTAUT Romane | 2011 | FRA | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | 00:36.23 | 861 pts | ||||
14 | SERRADJ Lilia | 2011 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:36.28 | 859 pts | ||||
15 | YESILYURT Sara | 2011 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:36.66 | 841 pts | ||||
16 | CAMARA GRANGER Thea | 2011 | FRA | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | 00:36.67 | 840 pts | ||||
17 | PENARD Margaux | 2011 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:36.68 | 840 pts | ||||
18 | MANGIN Eva | 2011 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:36.83 | 833 pts | ||||
19 | PERCHE Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:36.86 | 831 pts | ||||
20 | LONGUET Clarisse | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:37.01 | 824 pts | ||||
21 | JULLIEN Ninon | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:37.08 | 821 pts | ||||
50 Backstroke Women - Prelims Benjamines 12 ans - S1 : 12 ans (Saturday 16 December 2023 - 15h41) | ||||||||||
1 | GUEGNARD Hortense | 2011 | FRA | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | 00:33.35 | 1006 pts | ||||
2 | NIKANDROV Eliza | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:33.52 | 997 pts | ||||
3 | NABOUDET Manon | 2011 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS TAMPONNAIS | 00:33.95 | 975 pts | ||||
4 | GAUDET Line | 2011 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:34.89 | 927 pts | ||||
5 | CLARO Celia | 2011 | FRA | EA NOGENT-VILLERS | 00:34.91 | 926 pts | ||||
6 | DAMOUR Lana-Marie-Doriane | 2011 | FRA | SUD SAUVAGE NATATION SAINT PHILIPPE - REUNION | 00:35.03 | 920 pts | ||||
7 | TAN Léandra | 2011 | FRA | A.O. TRAPPES NATATION | 00:35.34 | 905 pts | ||||
8 | GOBILLARD Alix | 2011 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:35.39 | 902 pts | ||||
9 | DALLAMICAUX Manon | 2011 | FRA | VILLERUPT NATATION | 00:35.50 | 897 pts | ||||
10 | OLIVO CAUBERGHS Amaya | 2011 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.61 | 891 pts | ||||
11 | VANTRIMPONTE Lisa | 2011 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:35.65 | 889 pts | ||||
12 | VIDET Laurene | 2011 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:35.88 | 878 pts | ||||
13 | BEREAU-GAIGNEUR Capucine | 2011 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:35.97 | 874 pts | ||||
14 | RAKOTOSON Irariantsoa | 2011 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:36.13 | 866 pts | ||||
15 | PERRIN Nina | 2011 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:36.21 | 862 pts | ||||
16 | ALFANO Emilie | 2011 | FRA | AC HYÈRES | 00:36.22 | 862 pts | ||||
17 | SORIA Hisae | 2011 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:36.24 | 861 pts | ||||
17 | BONNARD Lola | 2011 | FRA | FENUA SAUVETAGE NATATION | 00:36.24 | 861 pts | ||||
19 | POUSSE Gabrielle | 2011 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:36.28 | 859 pts | ||||
20 | JAILLOT Lucie | 2011 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:36.34 | 856 pts | ||||
21 | TESSON Pauline | 2011 | FRA | YERRES NATATION | 00:36.44 | 851 pts | ||||
22 | POEY Lola | 2011 | FRA | OLORON NATATION 64 | 00:36.63 | 842 pts | ||||
23 | MORGAS Camille | 2011 | FRA | NAT' ARGONNE STE MENEHOULD | 00:36.72 | 838 pts | ||||
24 | GHIGI Carla | 2011 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:36.73 | 837 pts | ||||
25 | GIRARD Lylou | 2011 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:36.75 | 836 pts | ||||
26 | GOBIN Cécile | 2011 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:36.77 | 836 pts | ||||
27 | VIARD Calliste | 2011 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:36.84 | 832 pts | ||||
28 | GONON Rose | 2011 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:36.98 | 826 pts | ||||
29 | JAFFELIN Laure | 2011 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:37.08 | 821 pts | ||||
30 | QIAO Olivia | 2011 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:37.11 | 819 pts | ||||
31 | GLEMET Anna | 2011 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:37.16 | 817 pts | ||||
32 | KRAVANJA Agathe | 2011 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:37.22 | 814 pts | ||||
33 | VERCRUYSSE Roxane | 2011 | FRA | GRAVELINES NATATION | 00:37.37 | 807 pts | ||||
34 | BAYLE Juliette | 2011 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.52 | 800 pts |