50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Benjamins 14 ans - S2 : 14 ans (Monday 18 December 2023 - 11h50) | ||||||||||
1 | CRISTOFINI Sauveur | 2009 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:25.33 | +0.67 | 1080 pts | |||
2 | AKARKACH Saif | 2009 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:25.45 | +0.62 | 1072 pts | |||
3 | LE BRUN Mahé | 2009 | FRA | AMSL FRÉJUS | 00:25.91 | +0.57 | 1041 pts | |||
4 | RICCIO Mathias | 2009 | FRA | MULHOUSE ON | 00:26.03 | +0.60 | 1033 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / MULHOUSE | ||||||||||
5 | NODANCHE Yaron | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:26.38 | +0.71 | 1010 pts | |||
6 | DENISOT Gabin | 2009 | FRA | AC ALLAUCH | 00:26.42 | +0.52 | 1007 pts | |||
7 | LAPORTE Sael | 2009 | FRA | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | 00:26.50 | +0.68 | 1002 pts | |||
CAF - GUADELOUPE / LES ABYMES | ||||||||||
8 | LECLERCQ Romain | 2009 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.66 | +0.61 | 991 pts | |||
9 | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | FRA | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 00:26.77 | +0.65 | 984 pts | |||
10 | VALENTINI Stefano | 2009 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:26.89 | +0.73 | 976 pts | |||
11 | CHAMBOST Rafael | 2009 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:27.10 | +0.60 | 963 pts | |||
12 | TORRE Lucas | 2009 | ITA | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:27.19 | +0.71 | 957 pts | |||
13 | JACKSON Milo | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:27.55 | +0.72 | 934 pts | |||
14 | DEAUBONNE Ruben | 2009 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.68 | +0.69 | 926 pts | |||
LESCOMBES Paul | 2009 | FRA | ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA | DNS dec |
--- | |||||
SROUJI William | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | DSQ |
--- | |||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Benjamins 14 ans - S1 : 14 ans (Monday 18 December 2023 - 11h50) | ||||||||||
1 | TEAHUI Rohutu | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:25.08 | +0.67 | 1097 pts | |||
CAF - TAHITI / PAPEETE | ||||||||||
2 | LOUVEL Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:25.12 | +0.65 | 1095 pts | |||
3 | MUFANA Renzo-Eden | 2009 | FRA | DUMBEA NATATION | 00:25.42 | +0.62 | 1074 pts | |||
4 | BEKAERT Mathys | 2009 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.72 | +0.75 | 1054 pts | |||
5 | FERDJOUNI Camil | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:25.84 | +0.62 | 1046 pts | |||
6 | MARTEL Axel | 2009 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.93 | +0.75 | 1040 pts | |||
7 | TEMAIANA Toki | 2009 | FRA | I MUA PAPEETE | 00:26.00 | +0.68 | 1035 pts | |||
8 | ROBERT Noah | 2009 | FRA | VILLIERS SPORTS JEUNESSE | 00:26.03 | +0.66 | 1033 pts | |||
9 | PLAQUET Mathis | 2009 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:26.24 | +0.79 | 1019 pts | |||
10 | GONGON Luc | 2009 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.27 | +0.67 | 1017 pts | |||
11 | COUTAREL Jean-Claude | 2009 | FRA | AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES | 00:26.29 | +0.69 | 1016 pts | |||
12 | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.30 | +0.61 | 1015 pts | |||
13 | MAILLOT Valentin | 2009 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:26.34 | +0.66 | 1012 pts | |||
14 | FLYNN Rex | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:26.38 | +0.69 | 1010 pts | |||
15 | KLIOUTCHKO Yael | 2009 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:26.48 | +0.64 | 1003 pts | |||
16 | ROSALIE Gabriel | 2009 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:26.58 | +0.63 | 997 pts | |||
17 | ACHOURI Amine Mahdi | 2009 | ALG | MARTIGUES NATATION | 00:26.61 | +0.63 | 995 pts | |||
18 | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:26.62 | +0.63 | 994 pts | |||
19 | ISSA Marwan | 2009 | FRA | ST-DENIS RÉUNION | 00:26.63 | +0.68 | 993 pts | |||
CAF - LA RÉUNION / ST DENIS | ||||||||||
20 | PERON Elyot | 2009 | FRA | AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE | 00:26.66 | +0.66 | 991 pts | |||
21 | GAGNAT Samuel | 2009 | FRA | GAILLAC NATATION | 00:26.69 | +0.68 | 989 pts | |||
21 | LELONG BRAVA Jules | 2009 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:26.69 | +0.71 | 989 pts | |||
23 | MURATET Thomas | 2009 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:26.71 | +0.62 | 988 pts | |||
24 | COMPORT Eliott | 2009 | FRA | CN ANTIBES | 00:26.80 | +0.75 | 982 pts | |||
25 | ROUYET-MAUPAS Vincent | 2009 | FRA | SA MÉRIGNAC | 00:26.81 | +0.75 | 982 pts | |||
26 | TRAN Augustin | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.94 | +0.68 | 973 pts | |||
26 | IDMONT Mahé | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE SAINT-LEU | 00:26.94 | +0.70 | 973 pts | |||
28 | GRAVIER Victor | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:26.95 | +0.61 | 973 pts | |||
29 | BINOTTO Arthur | 2009 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.05 | +0.72 | 966 pts | |||
30 | VENTURA Axel | 2009 | FRA | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | 00:27.11 | +0.69 | 962 pts | |||
31 | ALFONSI Lisandru | 2009 | FRA | G.F.C AJACCIO | 00:27.25 | +0.67 | 953 pts | |||
32 | BONNET Lorin | 2009 | FRA | MONT-SAINT-AIGNAN NATATION | 00:27.30 | +0.82 | 950 pts | |||
33 | MOREL Benoit | 2009 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:27.35 | +0.61 | 947 pts | |||
34 | GAUTIER Gwenlann | 2009 | FRA | CN GUINGAMP | 00:27.42 | +0.72 | 942 pts | |||
35 | JAEGY Julien | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:27.94 | +0.64 | 910 pts | |||
36 | PERERA Senula | 2009 | SRI | VILLEMONBLE SPORTS NATATION | 00:28.46 | +0.75 | 877 pts | |||
BARIC--KHEANG Axell | 2009 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | DSQ |
--- | |||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Benjamins 13 ans - S2 : 13 ans (Monday 18 December 2023 - 09h23) | ||||||||||
1 | GILAS Léo | 2010 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:26.78 | +0.66 | 984 pts | |||
2 | CHACHAY Kyan | 2010 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:26.88 | +0.69 | 977 pts | |||
3 | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:27.34 | +0.64 | 947 pts | |||
4 | SOMMERS Haunoa | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE DE PIRAE | 00:27.55 | +0.73 | 934 pts | |||
5 | JUBEA Stefan | 2010 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:27.61 | +0.85 | 930 pts | |||
6 | DELAIN émilien | 2010 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.74 | +0.71 | 922 pts | |||
7 | SYLVIO Sacha | 2010 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:27.76 | +0.71 | 921 pts | |||
8 | MOUTON Marin | 2010 | FRA | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | 00:27.86 | +0.80 | 915 pts | |||
9 | MORALES Pablo | 2010 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES | 00:27.95 | +0.61 | 909 pts | |||
10 | NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:28.10 | +0.72 | 900 pts | |||
11 | CARON Lohan | 2010 | FRA | JN COMPIÈGNE | 00:28.22 | +0.66 | 892 pts | |||
12 | GIRARD Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.27 | +0.77 | 889 pts | |||
13 | KERGER Mathis | 2010 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | 00:28.61 | +0.77 | 868 pts | |||
BERNHARDT Félix | 2010 | FRA | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | DSQ |
--- | |||||
50 Freestyle Men - Prelims Benjamins 13 ans - S1 : 13 ans (Monday 18 December 2023 - 09h23) | ||||||||||
1 | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.63 | +0.71 | 1060 pts | |||
2 | TECHER Leo | 2010 | FRA | LES DAUPHINS ST-LOUIS | 00:26.49 | +0.65 | 1003 pts | |||
3 | BOUILLIEZ Leandre | 2010 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.27 | +0.65 | 952 pts | |||
4 | AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Maxime | 2010 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:27.35 | +0.71 | 947 pts | |||
5 | ROUILLE Briag | 2010 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:27.39 | +0.67 | 944 pts | |||
6 | CASCINO CHENILLE Léo | 2010 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:27.43 | +0.63 | 942 pts | |||
7 | CARPON Kylian | 2010 | FRA | CN COUTANCES | 00:27.46 | +0.72 | 940 pts | |||
8 | CADIZ LABELLE Salvador | 2010 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:27.47 | +0.65 | 939 pts | |||
9 | VELT Julian | 2010 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:27.57 | +0.77 | 933 pts | |||
10 | PARMENTIER Noah | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION | 00:27.59 | +0.60 | 932 pts | |||
11 | DROMNELLE Malo | 2010 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.67 | +0.68 | 927 pts | |||
12 | BOUFERRACHE Ilyes | 2010 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:27.69 | +0.66 | 925 pts | |||
13 | HAMIME Ethan | 2010 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:27.82 | +0.65 | 917 pts | |||
14 | DI BACCO Paolo | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | 00:27.84 | +0.66 | 916 pts | |||
15 | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:27.91 | +0.71 | 911 pts | |||
16 | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:27.98 | +0.72 | 907 pts | |||
17 | PERETO Evan | 2010 | FRA | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | 00:28.09 | +0.65 | 900 pts | |||
18 | BRUCKER Victor | 2010 | FRA | CN SARREGUEMINES | 00:28.10 | +0.74 | 900 pts | |||
CAF - GRAND-EST / SARREGUEMINES | ||||||||||
19 | LANOUZIERE Wilhelm | 2010 | FRA | BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON | 00:28.13 | +0.64 | 898 pts | |||
20 | TRANCHOT Matthis | 2010 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:28.16 | +0.67 | 896 pts | |||
21 | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.28 | +0.80 | 888 pts | |||
22 | DROUVIN Sacha | 2010 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE | 00:28.37 | +0.70 | 883 pts | |||
23 | FAUCONNIER Léo | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:28.48 | +0.63 | 876 pts | |||
24 | GUILBERT Victor | 2010 | FRA | AUCHEL NATATION | 00:28.55 | +0.72 | 872 pts | |||
25 | BELVEYRE Titouan | 2010 | FRA | A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION | 00:28.59 | +0.71 | 869 pts | |||
26 | JULES-CHAMPLAIN Soryan | 2010 | FRA | CN CAYENNE | 00:28.74 | +0.65 | 860 pts | |||
27 | RUPPERT Mael | 2010 | FRA | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | 00:28.80 | +0.73 | 857 pts | |||
28 | CONTANT Arthur | 2010 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:29.46 | +0.90 | 817 pts | |||
50 Freestyle Men - Overall Contest Benjamins 14 ans - S1 : 14 ans | ||||||||||
1 | BRIAND Bastien | 2009 | FRA | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | 00:27.51 | +0.62 | 937 pts | |||
2 | SARTRE Noa | 2009 | FRA | CAPRICORNE SUD N ST-PIERRE | 00:30.06 | +0.74 | 782 pts |