50 Papillon Dames - Finale A Juniors 3, 4 et seniors : 16 ans et plus (Samedi 2 Décembre 2023 - 17h22) | ||||||||||
1. | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:28.47 | 1181 pts | ||||
2. | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:29.65 | 1105 pts | ||||
3. | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:29.89 | 1090 pts | ||||
4. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.22 | 1070 pts | ||||
5. | FALLET Grace | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.60 | 1046 pts | ||||
6. | MANCHETTE Léa | 2007 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:32.03 | 960 pts | ||||
7. | LIEVIN Laura | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.15 | 953 pts | ||||
8. | RAMZI Siham | 2007 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:33.15 | 896 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Finale B Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 2 Décembre 2023 - 17h18) | ||||||||||
1. | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:30.57 | 1048 pts | ||||
2. | LECERCLE Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:31.65 | 983 pts | ||||
3. | FARDEAU Ophelie | 2009 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:32.70 | 921 pts | ||||
4. | MIRZICA-VIGE Lucie | 2009 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.95 | 907 pts | ||||
5. | BENBOUDJEMA Lahna | 2009 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:34.84 | 803 pts | ||||
6. | RASIM Nawel | 2009 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:35.13 | 787 pts | ||||
7. | FALAH Israa | 2009 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:35.57 | 764 pts | ||||
8. | CIGLIC Clélia | 2009 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:37.15 | 683 pts | ||||
50 Papillon Dames - Séries (Samedi 2 Décembre 2023 - 12h18) | ||||||||||
1. | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:28.60 | 1172 pts | QFA | |||
2. | MIGNÉ Mathilde | 2006 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:29.99 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
3. | VAN DER BIEST Eugenie | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1076 pts | QFA | |||
4. | RONDOF Cléo | 2009 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:30.70 | 1040 pts | QFB | |||
5. | BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.72 | 1039 pts | QFA | |||
6. | FALLET Grace | 2005 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.82 | 1033 pts | QFA | |||
7. | LECERCLE Maëlys | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:31.43 | 996 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MANCHETTE Léa | 2007 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:31.92 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
9. | LIEVIN Laura | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | QFA | |||
10. | RAMZI Siham | 2007 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:32.38 | 940 pts | QFA | |||
11. | MIRZICA-VIGE Lucie | 2009 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.82 | 915 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FARDEAU Ophelie | 2009 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:32.95 | 907 pts | QFB | |||
13. | GOEFFON-GONDOUIN Andréa | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:33.24 | 891 pts | ||||
14. | AIT YOUCEF CALLOUSTIAN Iliana | 2007 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:33.44 | 879 pts | ||||
15. | CADORET Cassandre | 2006 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.96 | 850 pts | ||||
16. | AUROUX Céléne | 2006 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:34.61 | 815 pts | ||||
17. | DEHU Margaux | 2006 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:35.31 | 778 pts | ||||
18. | RASIM Nawel | 2009 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:35.48 | 769 pts | QFB | |||
19. | FALAH Israa | 2009 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:35.49 | 768 pts | QFB | |||
20. | BENBOUDJEMA Lahna | 2009 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:36.00 | 741 pts | QFB | |||
21. | FUENTES Lucie | 2000 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:36.10 | 736 pts | ||||
22. | CHARETTE Laura | 2009 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:36.70 | 706 pts | QFB | |||
23. | CIGLIC Clélia | 2009 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:36.84 | 699 pts | ||||
24. | JERADI Leina | 2008 | FRA | MONTIGNY NATATION | 00:37.38 | 672 pts | ||||
25. | GUEZOU Maelle | 2007 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:37.64 | 659 pts | ||||
26. | OUAZZOUG Maria | 2009 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | 00:37.67 | 658 pts | ||||
27. | AMRAOUI Noa | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:37.88 | 648 pts | ||||
28. | FAUCQUEMBERGUE Marie | 2006 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:37.91 | 646 pts | ||||
29. | TEIXEIRA Lise | 2006 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:38.26 | 630 pts | ||||
30. | JAILLON Elene | 2007 | FRA | ERAGNY-SUR-OISE AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:38.37 | 624 pts | ||||
31. | GUIET Ava | 2009 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:38.70 | 609 pts | ||||
32. | GUNOT Kaylhia | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:38.81 | 604 pts | ||||
33. | RANGOO Celeste | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:38.92 | 599 pts | ||||
34. | LASMI Jasmine | 2009 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:39.77 | 560 pts | ||||
35. | LAURENDON Safa | 2009 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:40.90 | 510 pts | ||||
36. | LUCIDO Louise | 2008 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:41.12 | 501 pts | ||||
37. | DELVILLE Faustine | 2008 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:43.24 | 415 pts | ||||
38. | LAHKAK Hiba | 2007 | MAR | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:45.19 | 343 pts | ||||
--- | RASIM Imen | 2006 | FRA | ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL | DNS dec |
--- |