50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A Juniors 3, 4 et seniors : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 2 Décembre 2023 - 16h06) | ||||||||||
1. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.56 | 1169 pts | ||||
2. | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:30.12 | 1139 pts | ||||
3. | BOURT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.26 | 1079 pts | ||||
4. | BARON Emeric | 1989 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:31.92 | 1046 pts | ||||
5. | RATEL Nathan | 2006 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:33.55 | 964 pts | ||||
6. | ROGER Clément | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:34.65 | 911 pts | ||||
7. | PAN Killian | 2005 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:38.04 | 757 pts | ||||
8. | CORNE Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:38.56 | 735 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 1 et 2 : 15-16 ans (Samedi 2 Décembre 2023 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | MEALHA Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:31.79 | 1052 pts | ||||
2. | JOLLET Jeremy | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:32.39 | 1022 pts | ||||
3. | DAVAIN Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.68 | 1007 pts | ||||
4. | SURCIN Maël | 2007 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:32.71 | 1006 pts | ||||
5. | DENOUAL Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.84 | 999 pts | ||||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
6. | APRUZZESE Louka | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:34.46 | 920 pts | ||||
7. | DIALLO Saliou Ndene | 2008 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:35.13 | 889 pts | ||||
8. | RAFIQ Aymen | 2008 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:35.81 | 857 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Décembre 2023 - 10h06) | ||||||||||
1. | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:29.69 | 1162 pts | QFA | |||
2. | BOURT Ethan | 2006 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:31.43 | 1071 pts | QFA | |||
3. | BARON Emeric | 1989 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:31.59 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:31.84 | 1050 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MEALHA Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:31.99 | 1042 pts | QFB | |||
6. | EGGIMANN Rudy | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.79 | 1002 pts | QFA | |||
7. | DENOUAL Nathan | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:32.81 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - NORMANDIE / CAEN | ||||||||||
8. | JOLLET Jeremy | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:33.11 | 986 pts | QFB | |||
9. | RATEL Nathan | 2006 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:33.30 | 977 pts | QFA | |||
10. | DAVAIN Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:33.62 | 961 pts | QFB | |||
11. | SURCIN Maël | 2007 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:33.92 | 946 pts | QFB | |||
12. | DUARTE-FATELA Lucas | 2003 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:33.93 | 946 pts | QFA | |||
13. | DIALLO Saliou Ndene | 2008 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:34.59 | 914 pts | QFB | |||
14. | APRUZZESE Louka | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:34.69 | 909 pts | QFB | |||
15. | RAFIQ Aymen | 2008 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:36.54 | 824 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BERTRANDIAS Timothé | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:36.84 | 810 pts | ||||
17. | CEMERY William | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:36.97 | 804 pts | ||||
18. | ROGER Clément | 2001 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:37.40 | 785 pts | QFA | |||
19. | TABERNERO-EUDIER Théo | 2007 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:37.43 | 784 pts | ||||
20. | PAN Killian | 2005 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:38.03 | 758 pts | ||||
21. | CORNE Gabriel | 2002 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:38.14 | 753 pts | ||||
22. | GRESSENT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:38.49 | 738 pts | ||||
23. | PAGES Jules | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:38.78 | 726 pts | ||||
24. | BEAUFILS Léo | 2008 | FRA | CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT | 00:40.62 | 650 pts | ||||
25. | SOKHAKIAN Emile | 2007 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:41.69 | 607 pts | ||||
26. | CORTE REAL Thomas | 2007 | FRA | ACS CORMEILLES | 00:43.35 | 545 pts | ||||
27. | BOUTIGHATNE Adam | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:43.72 | 531 pts | ||||
28. | MUSQ Dimitri | 2006 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:44.38 | 508 pts | ||||
29. | SEGHIROUALI Wassil | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:44.92 | 489 pts | ||||
--- | ZIDANI Adil | 2004 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NICOLAS Ayronn | 2008 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | DNS dec |
--- |