50 Brasse Dames - Finale A Juniors J17/J18 et Seniors : 17 ans et plus (Samedi 4 Mai 2024 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | HAUSER Julia | 2005 | SUI | CAROUGE NATATION | 00:36.13 | 1039 pts | ||||
2. | VIRAPIN Clemence | 2006 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:37.60 | 966 pts | ||||
3. | WESTERHOLM Alma | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.08 | 942 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B Juniors J14/J15/J16 : 14-16 ans (Samedi 4 Mai 2024 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | MALZAC Louise | 2010 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.60 | 1067 pts | ||||
2. | PICOT Marie | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.93 | 1050 pts | ||||
3. | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.66 | 963 pts | ||||
4. | MOUSSIE Lili | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:37.96 | 948 pts | ||||
5. | PETIT Adele | 2010 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.61 | 916 pts | ||||
6. | CHAPUIS Milla | 2009 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:39.21 | 888 pts | ||||
7. | COQUEREL Thémis | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:39.52 | 873 pts | ||||
8. | DE CHIARA Louane | 2008 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:39.64 | 868 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Samedi 4 Mai 2024 - 17h03) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLAIN Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:39.39 | 879 pts | ||||
2. | LUCAS Orlane | 2012 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 00:39.64 | 868 pts | ||||
3. | GIROD Méline | 2011 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:39.84 | 858 pts | ||||
4. | DOBROKHOTOV Elise | 2012 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:41.05 | 803 pts | ||||
5. | MOUCHET Ivina | 2012 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:41.43 | 786 pts | ||||
6. | TALBOT Leonore | 2011 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:41.51 | 783 pts | ||||
7. | MARSAN Aurore | 2011 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:42.95 | 720 pts | ||||
8. | VERLUT Camille | 2011 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:43.06 | 715 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Samedi 4 Mai 2024 - 09h31) | ||||||||||
1. | PICOT Marie | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:35.60 | 1067 pts | QFB | |||
2. | HAUSER Julia | 2005 | SUI | CAROUGE NATATION | 00:36.46 | 1023 pts | QFA | |||
3. | MALZAC Louise | 2010 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:36.78 | 1006 pts | QFB | |||
4. | VIRAPIN Clemence | 2006 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:37.43 | 974 pts | QFA | |||
5. | WESTERHOLM Alma | 2007 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:37.57 | 967 pts | QFA | |||
6. | SIGGERIS Alexia | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.25 | 934 pts | QFB | |||
7. | PETIT Adele | 2010 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.37 | 928 pts | QFB | |||
8. | MOUSSIE Lili | 2008 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:38.65 | 915 pts | QFB | |||
9. | COQUEREL Thémis | 2010 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:38.84 | 905 pts | QFB | |||
10. | CHAPUIS Milla | 2009 | FRA | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | 00:38.97 | 899 pts | QFB | |||
11. | DE CHIARA Louane | 2008 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:39.24 | 886 pts | QFB | |||
12. | ALLAIN Jeanne | 2011 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:39.37 | 880 pts | QFC | |||
13. | LEPERE Manon | 2009 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:39.44 | 877 pts | ||||
14. | DELHAYE Romane | 2010 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:39.58 | 871 pts | ||||
15. | GIROD Méline | 2011 | FRA | CNSR CLUSES | 00:40.09 | 847 pts | QFC | |||
16. | DOBROKHOTOV Elise | 2012 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:40.97 | 807 pts | QFC | |||
17. | MOUCHET Ivina | 2012 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:41.21 | 796 pts | QFC | |||
18. | LUCAS Orlane | 2012 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 00:41.22 | 795 pts | QFC | |||
19. | BASTIÉ Alice | 2010 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA | 00:41.58 | 779 pts | ||||
20. | TALBOT Leonore | 2011 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:41.89 | 766 pts | QFC | |||
21. | HALSALL Katherine | 2010 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:42.16 | 754 pts | ||||
22. | MARSAN Aurore | 2011 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:42.22 | 751 pts | QFC | |||
23. | VERLUT Camille | 2011 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:42.76 | 728 pts | QFC | |||
24. | ALLAIS Julie | 2011 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA | 00:42.78 | 727 pts | ||||
25. | CARRIER Mattéa | 2012 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:42.87 | 723 pts | ||||
26. | TOUILI Houyam | 2013 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:42.97 | 719 pts | ||||
27. | ELBAR Ines | 2012 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA | 00:43.70 | 688 pts | ||||
28. | MANSUY Celia | 2009 | FRA | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | 00:43.72 | 688 pts | ||||
29. | NOZET FRUTOS Alice | 2012 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:43.75 | 686 pts | ||||
30. | MERCIER Constance | 2011 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:44.04 | 674 pts | ||||
31. | LEMAY Cathyline | 2012 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:44.08 | 673 pts | ||||
32. | WEBER Camille | 2009 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:44.19 | 668 pts | ||||
33. | DEMARET Maelys | 2010 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:44.64 | 650 pts | ||||
34. | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | FRA | CN LES ABRETS | 00:45.06 | 633 pts | ||||
35. | RIFFAT Josephine | 2012 | FRA | DRÔME-ARDÈCHE | 00:45.53 | 614 pts | ||||
36. | BETEMPS Clémence | 2013 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:45.59 | 612 pts | ||||
37. | POLLARI Sarah | 2004 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:45.76 | 605 pts | QFA | |||
38. | BERTOLETTI Mina | 2012 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:45.78 | 605 pts | ||||
39. | BUTTAY Margaux | 2012 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:46.24 | 587 pts | ||||
40. | TRUCHI Liv | 2012 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:46.98 | 559 pts | ||||
41. | FERRY Livia | 2012 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:47.40 | 543 pts | ||||
42. | BECKER Zoe | 2012 | FRA | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:47.65 | 534 pts | ||||
43. | PERROTTE Hanae | 2012 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:48.03 | 520 pts | ||||
44. | PITTET Amandine | 2013 | SUI | CAROUGE NATATION | 00:48.18 | 515 pts | ||||
45. | DEMARET Katelyne | 2014 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 00:48.28 | 511 pts | ||||
46. | PIROMALLI Léa | 2012 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA | 00:48.29 | 511 pts | ||||
47. | SAHRAOUI Nour Mina | 2013 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:48.85 | 491 pts | ||||
48. | FELBABEL Elise | 2012 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:48.94 | 488 pts | ||||
49. | SIWEK Sophia | 2012 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:49.00 | 486 pts | ||||
50. | FERNANDES Zia | 2012 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:49.06 | 483 pts | ||||
51. | WEBER Emmy | 2013 | FRA | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | 00:49.23 | 478 pts | ||||
52. | BINKS Harriet | 2012 | FRA | CS CHAMONIX | 00:49.43 | 471 pts | ||||
53. | PEGLI ALVES Maelys | 2012 | FRA | MONT BLANC NATATION | 00:49.46 | 470 pts | ||||
54. | BEJAT Nora | 2011 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS AIX LES BAINS RIVIERA | 00:50.38 | 439 pts | ||||
55. | FRANZE Louise | 2011 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:52.79 | 362 pts | ||||
56. | ALLARY Eva | 2013 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:52.82 | 361 pts | ||||
57. | REBZANI Dahlia | 2013 | SUI | CAROUGE NATATION | 00:56.28 | 265 pts | ||||
58. | BENALI Sofia | 2013 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 00:57.16 | 242 pts | ||||
59. | REAHLIA Sofia | 2014 | FRA | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | 01:05.29 | 83 pts | ||||
60. | MONTERYMARD Louise | 2015 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:07.04 | 60 pts | ||||
61. | RAVIER Adele | 2015 | FRA | SEYNOD NATATION | 01:20.08 | 1 pts |