50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | JAUCOURT-PERROY Michel | 1948 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:49.27 | 956 pts | ||||
2. | STRENS Marc | 1947 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:52.84 | 841 pts | ||||
--- | BLACK Gordon | 1947 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | RENAUDIE François | 1952 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:45.01 | 969 pts | ||||
2. | MITTELETTE Jacques | 1952 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:46.19 | 926 pts | ||||
3. | PREVOT Bernard | 1952 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:47.58 | 878 pts | ||||
4. | SENNAVOINE Bernard | 1953 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:51.98 | 732 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | QUIRIN Patrick | 1955 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:43.14 | 925 pts | ||||
2. | CHENEBAULT Philippe | 1956 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:46.35 | 806 pts | ||||
3. | LAGARDE Christian | 1956 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:55.20 | 522 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | TOCUT Claude | 1960 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:47.04 | 688 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | ALLEGRE Thierry | 1965 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:39.40 | 901 pts | ||||
2. | ARCHAMBAULT Jean-Jacques | 1965 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:40.68 | 848 pts | ||||
3. | CHAVAGNAT Frédéric | 1965 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:42.76 | 766 pts | ||||
4. | SHAMSNEJAD Hoshyar | 1964 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:47.90 | 581 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | QUINTIN Gilles | 1972 | FRA | CN BERGERAC | 00:35.24 | 1022 pts | ||||
2. | LAGOFFUN Franck | 1969 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:40.05 | 812 pts | ||||
3. | RODIER Fabrice | 1972 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:41.17 | 766 pts | ||||
4. | THILLE Arnaud | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:42.24 | 724 pts | ||||
--- | LAUFFENBURGER Jérôme | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | GRUFFY Max | 1974 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:35.93 | 939 pts | ||||
2. | MISOUDRI Jean-Manuel | 1977 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:37.72 | 858 pts | ||||
3. | SABOURIN Jahn | 1978 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.16 | 839 pts | ||||
4. | CUQ Emmanuel | 1974 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:38.70 | 816 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | HAUTBOIS Yann | 1979 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:35.75 | 912 pts | ||||
2. | LAGARDE Vincent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:38.47 | 791 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | PUYDUPIN Olivier | 1987 | FRA | DAUPHINS CHÂTELLERAULT | 00:37.63 | 803 pts | ||||
2. | SAVARIT Anthony | 1986 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:43.36 | 572 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | CHEMARIN Rodolphe | 1993 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:33.19 | 992 pts | ||||
2. | BREDARD Florian | 1993 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.63 | 922 pts | ||||
3. | LOUBATIE Manuel | 1989 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:36.26 | 846 pts | ||||
4. | PHU David | 1990 | FRA | ESPADON BRÉTIGNY-SUR-ORGE | 00:37.93 | 772 pts | ||||
5. | ESCRIBA ALVAREZ Mael | 1991 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:42.24 | 596 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BERNARD-PLANESSE Pierre-Emmanuel | 1996 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:34.79 | 905 pts | ||||
2. | BLOIS Matthieu | 1995 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES | 00:35.78 | 858 pts | ||||
3. | FONTENY Bastien | 1997 | FRA | ASSJ NATATION VIENNE GLANE | 00:48.10 | 384 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 10 Décembre 2023 - 16h17) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUNET Ludovic | 2000 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:34.84 | --- | ||||
2. | SMAGACZ Raphaël | 1999 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:37.51 | --- | ||||
3. | VIDAL Raphael | 2000 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:38.60 | --- | ||||
4. | GUERET Thomas | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:44.03 | --- |