50 Breaststroke Men - Final A (Sunday 21 January 2024 - 11h01) | ||||||||||
1. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.90 | 1151 pts | ||||
2. | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.45 | 1122 pts | ||||
3. | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.28 | 1078 pts | ||||
4. | DELER Lucien | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.50 | 1016 pts | ||||
5. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:33.26 | 978 pts | ||||
6. | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:34.04 | 940 pts | ||||
50 Breaststroke Men - Prelims (Sunday 21 January 2024 - 10h10) | ||||||||||
1. | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.21 | 1134 pts | QFA | |||
2. | KHADRAOUI Mathis | 2004 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.17 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
2. | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.17 | 1084 pts | QFA | |||
4. | CHAJID Adam | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.41 | 1072 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.03 | 1040 pts | QFA | |||
6. | DELER Lucien | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:32.41 | 1021 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GILBERT Yanis | 2007 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:33.40 | 972 pts | ||||
8. | MAOUCHI Adel | 2003 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:33.72 | 956 pts | ||||
9. | CONDE DA SILVA Syprien | 1998 | FRA | US VIC-LE-COMTE NATATION | 00:33.93 | 946 pts | ||||
10. | HADJ-RABAH Noa | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.02 | 941 pts | ||||
11. | GASNIER Pacôme | 2006 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:34.16 | 935 pts | ||||
12. | DJERIRI Adim | 2007 | USA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:34.20 | 933 pts | ||||
13. | ROUBY Etienne | 2003 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:34.30 | 928 pts | ||||
14. | MARTIN Doris | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:34.53 | 917 pts | ||||
15. | BOUSSAF Wael | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:35.06 | 892 pts | ||||
16. | JAMET Baptiste | 1996 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:35.92 | 852 pts | ||||
17. | RAFFIN Kaourantin | 1990 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:36.59 | 821 pts | ||||
18. | BESSON Anatole | 2008 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:36.98 | 804 pts | ||||
19. | MARIE Alexandre | 2009 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:37.00 | 803 pts | ||||
20. | HOSPITAL Marceau | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:37.75 | 770 pts | ||||
21. | MEGROT Lucas | 2010 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:38.06 | 756 pts | ||||
22. | CHEVASSUS Côme | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:38.22 | 750 pts | ||||
23. | SUREAU Joseph | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:38.42 | 741 pts | ||||
24. | DOPEUX Anton | 2009 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:38.60 | 733 pts | ||||
25. | FOULET Jean | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:39.13 | 711 pts | ||||
26. | ADDERLEY Thomas | 2008 | FRA | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | 00:39.21 | 707 pts | ||||
27. | SEKKAÏ Amine | 2007 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:39.94 | 677 pts | ||||
28. | ED-DAHMOUN Nael | 2010 | FRA | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | 00:40.39 | 659 pts | ||||
29. | DASCALU Rares-Sebastian | 2010 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:41.15 | 629 pts | ||||
29. | TIXERONT Flavien | 2006 | FRA | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | 00:41.15 | 629 pts | ||||
31. | DE BARROS--JALICON Célian | 2009 | FRA | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | 00:41.74 | 606 pts | ||||
32. | CADORET Ewan | 2007 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:42.09 | 592 pts | ||||
33. | CARDOSO Nathan | 2011 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:42.56 | 574 pts | ||||
34. | GALICHET Lucas | 2005 | FRA | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | 00:44.03 | 520 pts | ||||
35. | DESARMENIEN Jules | 2010 | FRA | CN RIOM | 00:44.35 | 509 pts | ||||
36. | PAILHOUX Aaron | 2010 | FRA | CA ANCIZES-ST-GEORGES | 00:44.77 | 494 pts | ||||
37. | LESOURD Gaby | 2009 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:48.48 | 373 pts | ||||
38. | VINCENT Arthur | 2012 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:49.63 | 339 pts | ||||
39. | DE SAINT MAUR Pierre | 2010 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:50.29 | 320 pts | ||||
40. | RAUTUREAU Nolan | 2009 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:53.05 | 247 pts | ||||
41. | LASNE Axel | 2010 | FRA | SA THIERS | 00:53.21 | 243 pts | ||||
42. | PANNETIER Swan | 2012 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:57.70 | 145 pts | ||||
--- | FABBI Kim | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PAWLIN Mathias | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |