50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C14 : 90 - 94 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | CAZENEUVE Jean-Jacques | 1934 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:54.54 | 815 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | LECARPENTIER Thierry | 1954 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:44.68 | 542 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | HERVE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:30.50 | 1100 pts | ||||
2. | SOUBEYRAND Dominique | 1957 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:36.99 | 764 pts | ||||
3. | VAYSSIERE Jean-Luc | 1958 | FRA | ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES | 00:44.30 | 459 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | COELEMBIER Luc | 1961 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:42.62 | 441 pts | ||||
--- | LEMAITRE Thierry | 1964 | FRA | CN BALMA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | GILBERT Stéphane | 1968 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:29.07 | 1028 pts | ||||
2. | FOURNIER Richard | 1966 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:29.77 | 986 pts | ||||
3. | MAHEVAS Mickael | 1968 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:33.57 | 776 pts | ||||
--- | MESROR Hamid | 1968 | FRA | CN BALMA | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MANEVIT Philippe | 1967 | FRA | CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-LAURAGAIS | DNS |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | CAVAGNA Cyril | 1973 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:28.41 | 1010 pts | ||||
2. | DANDINE Bruno | 1970 | FRA | C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE | 00:31.79 | 814 pts | ||||
3. | NONANTA Frederic | 1970 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:34.69 | 663 pts | ||||
4. | COLAÇO Jean Louis | 1971 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:38.32 | 494 pts | ||||
5. | RIOU Pascal | 1971 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:39.49 | 446 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | ZAIBAK Nassim | 1977 | FRA | MONTAUBAN NATATION | 00:28.28 | 971 pts | ||||
2. | WAIDELICH Cornelius | 1977 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:29.53 | 895 pts | ||||
3. | DEMIAN Liviu | 1978 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:40.94 | 347 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | ASTAPOUK Andrei | 1983 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:29.61 | 858 pts | ||||
2. | DOBRINESCU Teodor | 1984 | ROU | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:30.02 | 834 pts | ||||
3. | COLIN Julien | 1981 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:31.87 | 730 pts | ||||
4. | COUCOUREUX Paul | 1984 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:48.14 | 113 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | D'ARCO Julien | 1988 | FRA | CN AUCH | 00:27.66 | 953 pts | ||||
2. | KAUFHOLZ Fabien | 1987 | FRA | CN BALMA | 00:29.28 | 854 pts | ||||
3. | MERIC Nicolas | 1985 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:29.91 | 817 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | COICAUD Henri | 1999 | FRA | MONTPELLIER PAILLADE NATATION | 00:26.37 | 1010 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C0 : 20 - 24 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h32) | ||||||||||
1. | BEAUVIVRE Johann | 2001 | FRA | C. A MUNICIPAL DE LEUCATE | 00:28.26 | --- | ||||
2. | DEJEAN Gregoire | 2003 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB L'HERS | 00:33.25 | --- |