50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale A TOUTES CATEGORIES : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 10 Mars 2024 - 17h44) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.44 | 1230 pts | ||||
2. | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | SUI | MORGES NATATION | 00:28.92 | 1204 pts | ||||
3. | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE | 00:29.33 | 1182 pts | ||||
4. | LAMONT Ellis | 2006 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.58 | 1168 pts | ||||
5. | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.85 | 1154 pts | ||||
6. | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.88 | 1152 pts | ||||
7. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.94 | 1149 pts | ||||
8. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.16 | 1137 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale B TOUTES CATEGORIES : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 10 Mars 2024 - 17h42) | ||||||||||
1. | FABRE Marius | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:29.95 | 1148 pts | ||||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
2. | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | ALG | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.13 | 1139 pts | ||||
3. | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:30.48 | 1120 pts | ||||
4. | SEVE Nael | 2004 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.62 | 1113 pts | ||||
5. | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.99 | 1093 pts | ||||
6. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:31.01 | 1092 pts | ||||
7. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.09 | 1088 pts | ||||
--- | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Finale C JUNIORS 14 +JUNIORS 15 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 10 Mars 2024 - 17h40) | ||||||||||
1. | RAVE Thomas | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:32.70 | 1006 pts | ||||
2. | AUCLAIR Mika | 2009 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:33.17 | 983 pts | ||||
3. | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:33.21 | 981 pts | ||||
4. | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:34.09 | 938 pts | ||||
4. | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.09 | 938 pts | ||||
6. | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.56 | 916 pts | ||||
7. | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.69 | 909 pts | ||||
8. | FAURIE Clément | 2009 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:35.52 | 870 pts | ||||
50 Brasse Messieurs - Séries TOUTES CATEGORIES : 14 ans et plus (Dimanche 10 Mars 2024 - 10h07) | ||||||||||
1. | GOUDENECHE Pierre | 1998 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:28.60 | 1221 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DROUPY Louis | 2001 | SUI | MORGES NATATION | 00:28.82 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
3. | ALLEGRINI Mael | 2001 | SUI | LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE | 00:29.16 | 1191 pts | QFA | |||
4. | JAMIN Julien | 2002 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:29.57 | 1169 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BARRY Alexandre | 1996 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:29.60 | 1167 pts | QFA | |||
6. | LAMONT Ellis | 2006 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:29.73 | 1160 pts | QFA | |||
7. | GRUART Leo | 2002 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:30.01 | 1145 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / ANNECY | ||||||||||
8. | VEUVE Cedric | 2003 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:30.04 | 1143 pts | QFA | |||
9. | ALLAM Oussama | 2004 | ALG | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:30.16 | 1137 pts | QFB | |||
10. | VAUTIER Paul | 2001 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:30.25 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
11. | RETZKE Thondup | 2000 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:30.26 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
12. | FABRE Marius | 2006 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:30.33 | 1128 pts | QFB | |||
CAF - AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES / VILLEFRANCHE SUR SAONE | ||||||||||
13. | SERRANO Arthur | 2000 | FRA | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | 00:30.45 | 1122 pts | QFB | |||
14. | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.69 | 1109 pts | QFB | |||
15. | SEVE Nael | 2004 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.82 | 1102 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BAYLE Marius | 2008 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.83 | 1102 pts | QFB | |||
17. | PEVET Thomas | 2004 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:30.89 | 1099 pts | ||||
18. | VISSAC Alexis | 2005 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:30.94 | 1096 pts | ||||
19. | HERBETTE Arthur | 2006 | SUI | LAUSANNE AQUATIQUE | 00:31.23 | 1081 pts | ||||
20. | AUGER Pablo | 2006 | FRA | SPN POITIERS | 00:31.24 | 1080 pts | ||||
CAF - NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE / POITIERS | ||||||||||
21. | BOURIEZ Louann | 2003 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:31.41 | 1072 pts | ||||
22. | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | FRA | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | 00:31.43 | 1071 pts | ||||
22. | AIDEL Chamsedine | 2007 | FRA | CN ST-CHAMOND | 00:31.43 | 1071 pts | ||||
24. | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:31.45 | 1070 pts | ||||
25. | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.79 | 1052 pts | ||||
26. | GILLET Dorian | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:31.83 | 1050 pts | ||||
26. | HUIJSER Gabin | 2007 | FRA | COLLECTIF IMPULSION 2024 | 00:31.83 | 1050 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
28. | KNOCKAERT Jonathan | 2004 | FRA | STADE DE REIMS NATATION | 00:31.92 | 1046 pts | ||||
29. | CADET Noa | 2007 | FRA | CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD | 00:31.98 | 1043 pts | ||||
29. | DELER Lucien | 2006 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.98 | 1043 pts | ||||
31. | COUBLE Enoha | 2005 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:32.02 | 1040 pts | ||||
32. | LAVALLEE Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:32.20 | 1031 pts | ||||
33. | OGIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:32.21 | 1031 pts | ||||
34. | BURKI Igorian | 2006 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:32.29 | 1027 pts | ||||
34. | MARIE Aurelien | 2008 | FRA | NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS | 00:32.29 | 1027 pts | ||||
36. | AKCAY Guray | 2001 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:32.36 | 1023 pts | ||||
37. | BURGY Sacha | 2007 | FRA | SC SÉLESTAT | 00:32.39 | 1022 pts | ||||
38. | CHIRICA Raphaël | 2006 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:32.68 | 1007 pts | ||||
39. | RAVE Thomas | 2009 | FRA | TOULON VAR NATATION | 00:32.73 | 1005 pts | QFC | |||
40. | DENAYER Hector | 2005 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:32.86 | 998 pts | ||||
41. | BIEZ Antonin | 2008 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:32.93 | 995 pts | ||||
42. | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | FRA | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | 00:33.01 | 991 pts | ||||
43. | FOLTRAN Anthony | 2008 | FRA | US ST-EGRÈVE | 00:33.03 | 990 pts | ||||
44. | BENKADDOUR Sami-Rayane | 2008 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:33.21 | 981 pts | ||||
45. | CONVERSAT Quentin | 2006 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:33.24 | 979 pts | ||||
46. | DRUOTON Thomas | 1999 | FRA | TROYES ON | 00:33.37 | 973 pts | ||||
47. | FOGNINI Thomas | 2007 | FRA | SN OYONNAX | 00:33.38 | 973 pts | ||||
48. | HOOG Tom | 2005 | SUI | SCHWIMMVEREIN BEIDER BASEL | 00:33.48 | 968 pts | ||||
49. | MAJCHRZAK Adrien | 1991 | FRA | MONTCEAU ON | 00:33.49 | 967 pts | ||||
50. | DI CATERINA MARTINS Arthur | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:33.58 | 963 pts | ||||
51. | EL GAOUZI Rayan | 2009 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:33.69 | 957 pts | QFC | |||
52. | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:33.78 | 953 pts | ||||
53. | BENSAFIA Naell | 2008 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.80 | 952 pts | ||||
54. | PHRAKONEKHAM Kaïs | 2010 | FRA | CN AVIGNON | 00:33.85 | 950 pts | QFC | |||
55. | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:33.87 | 949 pts | ||||
55. | DAUJAT Pacôme | 2007 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:33.87 | 949 pts | ||||
57. | BOUSQUET Nils | 2002 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.92 | 946 pts | ||||
58. | BERTHONNAUD Noa | 2009 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | 00:34.04 | 940 pts | QFC | |||
59. | AUCLAIR Mika | 2009 | FRA | CN TRICASTIN | 00:34.12 | 937 pts | QFC | |||
60. | HUSSER Timeo | 2009 | FRA | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | 00:34.17 | 934 pts | QFC | |||
61. | GUARNACCIA Sandro | 2009 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:34.47 | 920 pts | QFC | |||
62. | JANY Arthur | 2008 | FRA | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | 00:34.61 | 913 pts | ||||
63. | FRIGO Thomas | 2007 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:34.65 | 911 pts | ||||
63. | FAURIE Clément | 2009 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.65 | 911 pts | QFC | |||
65. | BOUSSIF Youssef | 2010 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:34.75 | 907 pts | ||||
66. | PRICE Findlay | 2007 | GBR | ANNEMASSE NATATION | 00:34.77 | 906 pts | ||||
67. | PETREMENT Thomas | 2008 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | 00:34.81 | 904 pts | ||||
68. | MUSAEV Daniel | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:34.87 | 901 pts | ||||
69. | PÉTRICOUL Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | SR COLMAR | 00:35.04 | 893 pts | ||||
70. | THONGSOUME Souvanh | 2008 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.16 | 887 pts | ||||
71. | DELMAS Jules | 2010 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.24 | 883 pts | ||||
71. | PLANTIN Lucas | 2010 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.24 | 883 pts | ||||
73. | CHAMPMARTIN Youri | 2008 | FRA | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.35 | 878 pts | ||||
74. | VOSSION Anatole | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.38 | 877 pts | ||||
75. | ACHOUR-CADIOU Kaïs | 2006 | FRA | AS CARQUEFOU | 00:35.43 | 875 pts | ||||
76. | VOSSION Robin | 2009 | FRA | MACON NATATION | 00:35.65 | 864 pts | ||||
77. | IRIMIE Darius | 2008 | ROU | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | 00:35.69 | 863 pts | ||||
78. | COUTURET Hugo | 2010 | FRA | CN BEAUNE | 00:35.91 | 852 pts | ||||
79. | GOUDON Maxence | 2009 | FRA | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | 00:36.07 | 845 pts | ||||
80. | MILLET Evan | 2008 | FRA | CN DOLE & REG | 00:36.21 | 839 pts | ||||
81. | KAMBOUA Nabil | 2009 | FRA | CN NEVERS | 00:36.33 | 833 pts | ||||
82. | MOREL Maxime | 2008 | FRA | ASA VAUZELLES | 00:36.54 | 824 pts | ||||
83. | ABIDI Younes | 2010 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:36.75 | 814 pts | ||||
84. | ABOUT Dragan | 2010 | FRA | SC THIONVILLE | 00:38.04 | 757 pts | ||||
85. | LUSY-DEGRANGE Jules | 2009 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:39.61 | 691 pts | ||||
--- | DEMARTELAERE Edouard | 2002 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | NEBBACHE Walid | 2006 | FRA | SCA 2000 EVRY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CABACO GURPEGUI Rafael | 2005 | ESP | STADE CLERMONT NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | REGNIER Yanis | 2007 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | ALLEYRAT Ethan | 2008 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MILLAGOU Ronan | 2006 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SAUCIER Dorian | 2001 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | COMBE Thibaud | 2000 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GOGUEY Benjamin | 1995 | FRA | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | DNS |
--- |