50 Papillon Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 31 Mars 2024 - 11h03) | ||||||||||
1. | PICHOT Arthur | 2003 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:25.97 | 1155 pts | ||||
2. | FAYS Gabin | 2006 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.45 | 1123 pts | ||||
3. | BROS Nathan | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:26.76 | 1102 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
4. | TUFFIER Aymeric | 2002 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:26.99 | 1087 pts | ||||
5. | HAMARD Esteban | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:27.11 | 1079 pts | ||||
6. | CRUSSON Ewan | 2003 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:27.14 | 1077 pts | ||||
6. | CICHOCKY Kelyan | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:27.14 | 1077 pts | ||||
8. | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.30 | 1067 pts | ||||
9. | RENARD Artür | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.66 | 1043 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
10. | CHENEAU Tom | 2001 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:27.69 | 1041 pts | ||||
11. | BOQUAIN Mael | 2007 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:27.76 | 1037 pts | ||||
12. | TRÉBOSC Samy | 2007 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
CAF - CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE / BOURGES | ||||||||||
12. | MARTINS Romeo | 2009 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:27.89 | 1029 pts | ||||
14. | CUNAT Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:27.92 | 1027 pts | ||||
15. | ROBERT Nathael | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.93 | 1026 pts | ||||
16. | BEAUMONT Maxime | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
16. | SAVARY Charly | 2007 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:28.14 | 1013 pts | ||||
18. | MAUDUIT Oscar | 2007 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.15 | 1012 pts | ||||
19. | GEORGET Noah | 2004 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:28.18 | 1010 pts | ||||
20. | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.29 | 1003 pts | ||||
21. | ZYCH-MINKINE Sacha | 2006 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:28.34 | 1000 pts | ||||
22. | FABA BELTRAN Marius | 2002 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:28.36 | 999 pts | ||||
23. | LIBEAUT Nolan | 2008 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.37 | 998 pts | ||||
24. | DION Leandre | 2006 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB CHÂTEAUROUX | 00:28.40 | 996 pts | ||||
25. | DAURIOS Aloys | 2008 | FRA | USO MONDEVILLE | 00:28.43 | 994 pts | ||||
26. | MEAR Jocelyn | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.45 | 993 pts | ||||
27. | COURCELLE Youenn | 2007 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:28.47 | 992 pts | ||||
28. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.52 | 989 pts | ||||
29. | LANCELOT Quentin | 2002 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:28.53 | 988 pts | ||||
30. | PLANTAIN Jules | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:28.57 | 986 pts | ||||
31. | WAEBER Maxime | 2005 | FRA | JOUÉ NATATION | 00:28.71 | 977 pts | ||||
32. | BIETH Mathis | 2008 | FRA | ALLONNES JEUNESSE SPORTIVE | 00:28.86 | 968 pts | ||||
33. | ROLLAND Pierre | 2008 | FRA | JS COULAINES | 00:28.92 | 964 pts | ||||
34. | LE LESLE Mael | 2009 | FRA | PLOEMEUR NATATION | 00:28.97 | 961 pts | ||||
35. | MEUSNIER Lucas | 2001 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:29.13 | 951 pts | ||||
36. | GODEFROY Marius | 2006 | FRA | CNP DE SAINT-LO | 00:29.18 | 948 pts | ||||
37. | PRIOU Maxime | 2008 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.25 | 944 pts | ||||
38. | SEDILLEAU Leo | 2005 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:29.31 | 940 pts | ||||
39. | MONROCQ Pierre | 1998 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | ||||
39. | JOUSSE Janis | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.41 | 934 pts | ||||
41. | PERUFFO Elio | 2009 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:29.61 | 922 pts | ||||
42. | VOSGEOIS Marin | 2009 | FRA | AN ROMORANTIN | 00:29.62 | 921 pts | ||||
43. | CARONA Sandro | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.63 | 921 pts | ||||
44. | CORDIER Elliot | 2009 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:29.66 | 919 pts | ||||
45. | NAOUI LE BECHEC Ilian | 2010 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:29.67 | 918 pts | ||||
46. | HAMARD Johan | 2007 | FRA | MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE | 00:29.69 | 917 pts | ||||
46. | LESCOET Leni | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:29.69 | 917 pts | ||||
48. | PARENT Noé | 2008 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:29.75 | 913 pts | ||||
49. | CLÉMENT Constant | 2009 | FRA | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | 00:29.90 | 904 pts | ||||
50. | FOULATIER-SALAÜN Bastian | 2009 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:29.92 | 903 pts | ||||
51. | MARTINEAU-RAGUENEAU Virgile | 2006 | FRA | CN LUÇON | 00:29.99 | 899 pts | ||||
52. | BILLON Adrien | 2006 | FRA | US LA FLÈCHE | 00:30.00 | 898 pts | ||||
53. | POULIQUEN Ange-Baptiste | 2009 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:30.49 | 869 pts | ||||
54. | LONGUET Lucas | 2010 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:30.55 | 866 pts | ||||
55. | LEMARIÉ Louis | 2010 | FRA | VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION | 00:30.56 | 865 pts | ||||
56. | DEBALLON Théo | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN | 00:30.61 | 862 pts | ||||
57. | DAVY Maxence | 2010 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.84 | 849 pts | ||||
--- | PERALTA Titouan | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- |