50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 2 Mars 2024 - 19h39) | ||||||||||
1. | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:23.00 | 1245 pts | ||||
2. | COSTES Romain | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:23.11 | 1237 pts | ||||
3. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.42 | 1214 pts | ||||
4. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:23.52 | 1207 pts | ||||
5. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.77 | 1189 pts | ||||
5. | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:23.77 | 1189 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
7. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.20 | 1159 pts | ||||
8. | BERT Matis | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:24.26 | 1154 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale B Juniors 3-4-5 : 16-18 ans (Samedi 2 Mars 2024 - 19h37) | ||||||||||
1. | MAZZARETTO Pietro | 2007 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:24.16 | 1161 pts | ||||
2. | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.18 | 1160 pts | ||||
3. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:24.44 | 1142 pts | ||||
4. | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:24.52 | 1136 pts | ||||
5. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:24.56 | 1133 pts | ||||
6. | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:24.71 | 1123 pts | ||||
7. | TRENTA Nicolo | 2007 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:24.73 | 1121 pts | ||||
8. | MELLINI Samuele | 2006 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Finale C Juniors 1-2 : 14-15 ans (Samedi 2 Mars 2024 - 19h32) | ||||||||||
1. | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.51 | 1068 pts | ||||
2. | GONGON Luc | 2009 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
3. | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:25.92 | 1040 pts | ||||
4. | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | FRA | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
5. | SROUJI William | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.49 | 1003 pts | ||||
6. | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.63 | 993 pts | ||||
7. | WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
8. | LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan | 2009 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 2 Mars 2024 - 10h45) | ||||||||||
1. | KIM Issei | 2005 | JPN | AS MONACO NATATION | 00:23.03 | 1243 pts | QFA | |||
2. | COSTES Romain | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:23.27 | 1225 pts | QFA | |||
3. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.29 | 1224 pts | QFA | |||
4. | GABALI Cedric | 2004 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.40 | 1216 pts | QFA | |||
5. | BAZIN Loic | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:23.42 | 1214 pts | QFA | |||
6. | CHAULIAGUET Ethan | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:23.49 | 1209 pts | QFA | |||
7. | JAEGLE Come | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:23.87 | 1182 pts | QFA | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
8. | BERT Matis | 2005 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:23.99 | 1173 pts | QFA | |||
9. | CHALENDAR Noé | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.18 | 1160 pts | ||||
10. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:24.23 | 1156 pts | ||||
11. | BIGORRE Maxime | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.27 | 1154 pts | QFB | |||
12. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:24.29 | 1152 pts | ||||
13. | HUGONI Alan | 2005 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:24.36 | 1147 pts | ||||
14. | HOUVENAGEL Lester | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:24.38 | 1146 pts | QFB | |||
15. | MAZZARETTO Pietro | 2007 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:24.46 | 1140 pts | QFB | |||
16. | BOULAT Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:24.58 | 1132 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CONTRINO Gianni | 1998 | FRA | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 00:24.58 | 1132 pts | ||||
18. | FERNANDEZ Viktor | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | ||||
18. | TOBEL Matteo | 2005 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | ||||
20. | MELLINI Samuele | 2006 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:24.75 | 1120 pts | QFB | |||
21. | VITTORI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:24.76 | 1119 pts | QFB | |||
22. | TRENTA Nicolo | 2007 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:24.79 | 1117 pts | QFB | |||
23. | MATTIUSSI Erling | 2006 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:24.80 | 1117 pts | QFB | |||
24. | BOUTRY Théo | 2003 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:24.82 | 1115 pts | ||||
25. | PETRE Olivier | 2006 | BEL | DENAIN NAT. PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:24.83 | 1115 pts | ||||
26. | AZRA Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | ||||
27. | LAKHDARI Adam | 2007 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:24.90 | 1110 pts | ||||
28. | HANCARD Loris | 2004 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:24.91 | 1109 pts | ||||
29. | CASTERA Louis | 2000 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:24.93 | 1108 pts | ||||
30. | AMROUCH-CHANTEPIE Idris | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:24.94 | 1107 pts | ||||
31. | MOUSSA Adam-Samy | 2007 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:24.95 | 1106 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / ST GERMAIN EN LAYE | ||||||||||
32. | REY Martin | 1999 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.99 | 1103 pts | ||||
33. | SAADE Jad | 2003 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:25.00 | 1103 pts | ||||
34. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | ||||
34. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.01 | 1102 pts | ||||
36. | EL KABBAJ Anas | 2006 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:25.06 | 1099 pts | ||||
37. | POMMIER Robin | 2004 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.08 | 1097 pts | ||||
38. | LE GALL Théophile | 2001 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.19 | 1090 pts | ||||
39. | KOUDIL Samir | 2004 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.21 | 1088 pts | ||||
40. | GOUBERT Jolan | 2007 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:25.22 | 1088 pts | ||||
41. | ROCHER Enzo | 2005 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:25.25 | 1086 pts | ||||
42. | NDIAYE Amadou | 2001 | SEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.26 | 1085 pts | ||||
43. | RUBINELLI Alexandre | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:25.28 | 1084 pts | ||||
44. | VILLESANGE Maxime | 2008 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
44. | LE COZ Cédric | 2002 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
46. | ARTUR Morgan | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.31 | 1082 pts | ||||
47. | DELAVENNE Léon | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:25.33 | 1080 pts | ||||
48. | DIJOUX Mael | 2007 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.37 | 1077 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
49. | GRONDIN William | 2002 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:25.41 | 1075 pts | ||||
50. | DURAND Loick | 2006 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.49 | 1069 pts | ||||
51. | ASSOUVIE André | 2003 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.54 | 1066 pts | ||||
52. | CLEMENT Bastien | 2007 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
53. | BOUCAS Joan | 2004 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
54. | ROMAN Emmanuel | 2005 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:25.61 | 1061 pts | ||||
55. | CHEVET Paul | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | ||||
56. | DUBUS Benjamin | 1993 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.66 | 1058 pts | ||||
57. | MALEAU Christophe | 2007 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.67 | 1057 pts | ||||
CE - ILE-DE-FRANCE / FONTAINEBLEAU | ||||||||||
58. | PAYEN Alexis | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:25.68 | 1056 pts | ||||
59. | ROUDILLON Nils | 2005 | FRA | CN HOUILLES-CARRIERES | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
59. | DANSOU Marc | 1983 | BEN | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
61. | M'BARKI Aziz | 2000 | TUN | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | ||||
62. | RIBAUDEAU Louis | 2007 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
62. | DOISNEAU Alban | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
64. | NEUVILLE Marin | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
64. | MESSAS Ayoub | 2002 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:25.74 | 1052 pts | ||||
66. | NGUYEN Steven | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | ||||
66. | COLOMBOT Eddie | 2004 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:25.75 | 1052 pts | ||||
68. | MAGNIER Valentin | 2003 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:25.76 | 1051 pts | ||||
69. | POULIQUEN Mael | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.77 | 1050 pts | ||||
70. | BENABDELKADER Brice | 2006 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
70. | ROMAN Kévin | 2006 | ROU | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
72. | MIRONNEAU Paul | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
72. | RENE CORAIL Yann | 2003 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.80 | 1048 pts | ||||
74. | GONGON Luc | 2009 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.83 | 1046 pts | QFC | |||
75. | BUFFAUMENE Nael | 2006 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.84 | 1046 pts | ||||
76. | DELLA PORTELLA Marco | 2007 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:25.85 | 1045 pts | ||||
77. | LAMOURI Mohammed Adel | 2006 | ALG | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.87 | 1044 pts | ||||
78. | MARMOLEJO Ethan | 2006 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.88 | 1043 pts | ||||
79. | BREDOW Sacha | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:25.89 | 1042 pts | ||||
80. | DAVAIN Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
81. | BENDAHMANE Anis | 2007 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:25.97 | 1037 pts | ||||
82. | DILARD Sören | 2006 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:25.98 | 1036 pts | ||||
83. | DJENHIA Aslane | 2005 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:26.00 | 1035 pts | ||||
84. | ALLAIN Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:26.04 | 1032 pts | ||||
85. | KACZMAREK Victor | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.06 | 1031 pts | QFC | |||
86. | REDON Jules | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.07 | 1030 pts | ||||
87. | SAILLET Corentin | 2007 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:26.08 | 1030 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
88. | GAMEIRO DOS SANTOS Tiago | 2008 | POR | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:26.09 | 1029 pts | ||||
89. | BERTHOD Théo | 1999 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.10 | 1028 pts | ||||
89. | TAGHI Oussama | 2002 | ESP | AC BOBIGNY | 00:26.10 | 1028 pts | ||||
91. | EECKEMAN Baptiste | 2006 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
92. | ERAMBERT Thomas | 2007 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
93. | SROUJI William | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.21 | 1021 pts | QFC | |||
94. | AQUILON Romain | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.22 | 1020 pts | QFC | |||
95. | KARADZIC Luka | 2004 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
95. | GAUTHIER Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
97. | JOVANOVIC Viktor | 2007 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
98. | KHALFA Raphael | 1997 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.26 | 1018 pts | ||||
98. | LATRECHE Adam | 2001 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:26.26 | 1018 pts | ||||
100. | RAZAFITSIATOSIKA Tojo-Cedric | 1997 | MAD | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.27 | 1017 pts | ||||
101. | AERNOUT Paul | 2006 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.28 | 1016 pts | ||||
102. | HEUILLET Ewan | 2005 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:26.29 | 1016 pts | ||||
103. | MINARD Finn | 2006 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.31 | 1014 pts | ||||
104. | SCHERER Maxime | 2007 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | ||||
104. | HESSINI Ahmed | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 00:26.35 | 1012 pts | ||||
106. | LORENZO Kerian | 2005 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
107. | SAHRANE Sidali | 2006 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CORBEIL ESSONNES | ||||||||||
107. | RASPAGLIA Luigi | 2008 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.40 | 1008 pts | ||||
109. | CANU-BALZANO Luca | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
110. | GILIBERTO-CERTENAIS Pablo | 2007 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | 00:26.46 | 1005 pts | ||||
111. | KIMBALA Maxence | 2008 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
111. | CROLY-LABOURDETTE Niels | 2008 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
113. | GIRARD Quentin | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
113. | TANJEVIC Konstantin | 2003 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
113. | THOMANN Leandre | 2008 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.48 | 1003 pts | ||||
116. | MERCADIEL Nathan | 2007 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:26.53 | 1000 pts | ||||
117. | SAYAG Nathan | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:26.54 | 999 pts | ||||
118. | OUVRARD Ethan | 2005 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:26.55 | 999 pts | ||||
119. | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | FRA | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
120. | ENNEBATI OUAKSEL Mazir | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.60 | 995 pts | QFC | |||
121. | DODEUX Gildas | 2005 | FRA | CSA KREMLIN-BICETRE | 00:26.61 | 995 pts | ||||
122. | COMBETTES Jules | 2009 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.62 | 994 pts | QFC | |||
123. | GIRARD Théo | 2004 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:26.64 | 993 pts | ||||
124. | DIAZ Rafaël | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.69 | 989 pts | ||||
125. | GUILLERM Ethan | 2005 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:26.78 | 984 pts | ||||
126. | LEDE Jérémy | 1990 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:26.79 | 983 pts | ||||
127. | SAILLET Gabriel | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
128. | LANGE-TELLO Gaëtan | 2009 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | QFC | |||
128. | BARCELLA Manuele | 2006 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
128. | ROUFFIAC Thibaut | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.87 | 978 pts | ||||
131. | SISSANI Massi | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:26.88 | 977 pts | ||||
132. | KANAMORI Valentin | 2006 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
133. | DE PONTAC Elie | 2007 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:26.97 | 971 pts | ||||
134. | BEN SALEM Nahil | 2009 | FRA | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 00:26.98 | 971 pts | QFC | |||
135. | HAMON Augustin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
135. | CHAMOUAK Rayan | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:27.00 | 969 pts | ||||
137. | WANDOWSKI-NOGUES Ethan | 2009 | FRA | AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE | 00:27.01 | 969 pts | ||||
138. | FAE Matiss | 2006 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:27.09 | 964 pts | ||||
139. | GONON Benjamin | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:27.11 | 962 pts | ||||
140. | ALLARD Hippolyte | 2005 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:27.14 | 960 pts | ||||
141. | SNELLMAN Max | 2006 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
141. | RAFFIER Paul | 2007 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
141. | MENARD Bastien | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.16 | 959 pts | ||||
144. | AKLOUF Imad-Eddine | 2006 | ALG | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.17 | 958 pts | ||||
145. | POUSSET Sloann | 2004 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.18 | 958 pts | ||||
146. | HERASYMENKO Leonid | 2007 | UKR | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.19 | 957 pts | ||||
146. | AUTRET Quentin | 2005 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.19 | 957 pts | ||||
148. | MEALHA Hugo | 2007 | FRA | CN 95 EZANVILLE | 00:27.30 | 950 pts | ||||
149. | MAJCHER Marius | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:27.32 | 949 pts | ||||
150. | PAYS Lucas | 2010 | FRA | US JEUNESSE MITRY-MORY | 00:27.34 | 947 pts | ||||
151. | BAILLARGE Bastien | 2004 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.37 | 946 pts | ||||
152. | COURALET TAPI Cohen | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.41 | 943 pts | ||||
153. | AIT LARBI Amar | 2008 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.52 | 936 pts | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MELUN | ||||||||||
154. | DESCHAMP Jeremy | 2004 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.56 | 933 pts | ||||
155. | DROMNELLE Malo | 2010 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:27.59 | 932 pts | ||||
156. | STORNETTA Nilo | 2006 | SUI | FÉDÉRATION TESSINOISE DE NATATION | 00:27.60 | 931 pts | ||||
157. | VANSAM Hotuitehere | 2006 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:27.78 | 920 pts | ||||
158. | SMAILI Rayan | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.82 | 917 pts | ||||
159. | CIEPLUCHA Milann | 2009 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:27.88 | 913 pts | ||||
160. | CHAVEL Noah | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.00 | 906 pts | ||||
161. | HAMDI Anas | 2007 | TUN | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:28.04 | 903 pts | ||||
162. | GUERTON Lenny | 2009 | FRA | ETAMPES NATATION | 00:28.05 | 903 pts | ||||
163. | LEPOITTEVIN Zack | 2009 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:28.21 | 893 pts | ||||
164. | ROUX Mattéo | 2003 | FRA | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 00:28.47 | 877 pts | ||||
165. | BONNARD Jules | 2010 | FRA | SAINT-ETIENNE AQUATIC METROPOLE | 00:28.57 | 871 pts | ||||
166. | JOLLET Jeremy | 2008 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:28.65 | 866 pts | ||||
167. | RATEL Nathan | 2006 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:29.21 | 832 pts | ||||
168. | OGE Martin | 2007 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:29.56 | 811 pts | ||||
169. | CHECOURY Gabriel | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:30.02 | 784 pts | ||||
--- | DUPONT Theo | 2002 | FRA | MOREUIL NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | TRAN Augustin | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | MOLON Antoine | 2001 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHECOURY Eli | 2010 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BRAIZE Stann | 2007 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DSQ |
--- |