100 4 Nages Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 18 Février 2024 - 16h34) | ||||||||||
1. | GERGIANAKIS Michaël | 2005 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:03.84 | 1029 pts | ||||
2. | HEBERT Jérôme | 1995 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:08.70 | 895 pts | ||||
3. | LECOQ Aurélien | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:08.71 | 895 pts | ||||
4. | AYASSOU Zacharie | 2007 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:10.12 | 858 pts | ||||
5. | CASCALES MINANA Francisco-De-Borja | 1982 | ESP | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:10.68 | 843 pts | ||||
6. | BAUDRY Leo | 2004 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:10.73 | 842 pts | ||||
7. | BOURY Louis | 2007 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:12.21 | 804 pts | ||||
8. | SEILLER Malo | 2009 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:12.56 | 796 pts | ||||
9. | IBRAHIM Ibrahim | 2007 | EGY | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:15.55 | 722 pts | ||||
10. | LAILLIER Thomas | 2005 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:15.66 | 720 pts | ||||
11. | AGOSTINI Noa | 2008 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:16.50 | 700 pts | ||||
12. | ADRIF Nassim | 2008 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:16.54 | 699 pts | ||||
13. | BEGHIN Noah | 2008 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:17.16 | 684 pts | ||||
14. | POLLET Mathis | 2005 | FRA | RONCHIN OLYMPIQUE CLUB | 01:17.33 | 681 pts | ||||
15. | NGUYEN Emmanuel | 2007 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:17.52 | 676 pts | ||||
16. | MANGANONIS Lucas | 2006 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:18.03 | 664 pts | ||||
17. | MORET Arthur | 2008 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:18.59 | 652 pts | ||||
18. | BOOG BUTTIN Tylee | 2011 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:19.58 | 629 pts | ||||
19. | STELANDRE Noe | 2010 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:23.61 | 543 pts | ||||
20. | BOUFERKAS Wassim | 2009 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:23.86 | 537 pts | ||||
21. | VERICEL Raphaël | 2010 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:25.09 | 512 pts | ||||
22. | ROGE Louis | 2007 | FRA | SO ARMENTIÈRES | 01:25.34 | 507 pts | ||||
23. | BELLUYE Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:25.47 | 505 pts | ||||
24. | SORRENTINO Vincent | 1977 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:25.84 | 497 pts | ||||
25. | MEURICHE Thomas | 1986 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:28.06 | 454 pts | ||||
26. | MELARD Paul | 2010 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:28.26 | 451 pts | ||||
27. | PERRIER Clément | 2011 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:29.09 | 435 pts | ||||
28. | GHARRICH Othman | 2011 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:33.65 | 355 pts | ||||
29. | ELASRI Ziyad | 2011 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:38.67 | 276 pts | ||||
30. | CHIBANE Mounib | 2012 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 01:39.56 | 263 pts | ||||
31. | KRIUAR Haytem | 2012 | FRA | SECLIN NATATION | 01:39.85 | 258 pts | ||||
32. | DOZANCUK Victor | 2011 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:41.26 | 239 pts | ||||
33. | JACQUEMART Nathan | 2009 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 01:44.64 | 194 pts | ||||
--- | PIQUET Clément | 2011 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KACEDALI Emir | 2011 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | MANCEAU CHAPELAIN Gaspard | 2008 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | DSQ |
--- |