50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 14h38) | ||||||||||
1. | GIAGU Marc-Antoine | 2013 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:34.90 | 526 pts | ||||
2. | GAIN Oscar | 2013 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:35.17 | 513 pts | ||||
3. | GUEZENEC Ewen | 2013 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:38.50 | 369 pts | ||||
4. | LE LAY Titouan | 2014 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:38.82 | 356 pts | ||||
5. | BOUARD Axel | 2013 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 00:39.57 | 327 pts | ||||
6. | FLEURY Noe | 2013 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:42.02 | 242 pts | ||||
7. | LE FLOCH Ewenn | 2013 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:42.08 | 240 pts | ||||
8. | LE HEURT MORVEZEN Noam | 2013 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:42.46 | 228 pts | ||||
9. | MARONAT Youen | 2013 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:42.91 | 214 pts | ||||
10. | GAONARC H Hugo | 2013 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:43.31 | 202 pts | ||||
11. | JORBY Matys | 2013 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:43.40 | 199 pts | ||||
12. | RIVOAL Baptiste | 2014 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:43.69 | 191 pts | ||||
13. | TOUZ Noam | 2014 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:44.13 | 179 pts | ||||
14. | ACH Rafaël | 2013 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:45.38 | 146 pts | ||||
15. | LE LAY Jean | 2013 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:45.44 | 144 pts | ||||
16. | GUINE Noah | 2013 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:45.92 | 132 pts | ||||
17. | PENVERN Emile | 2013 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:46.08 | 129 pts | ||||
18. | MICHEZ Roméo | 2013 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:46.19 | 126 pts | ||||
19. | LISTES Jeremy | 2016 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:46.53 | 118 pts | ||||
20. | GUILLET Marin | 2013 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:46.61 | 116 pts | ||||
21. | DELSOL Valentin | 2013 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:47.12 | 105 pts | ||||
22. | L'HELGOUALC'H Melig | 2013 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:47.33 | 101 pts | ||||
23. | GUIVARC'H Gaspard | 2016 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:48.02 | 87 pts | ||||
24. | DOMORAK Alexandre | 2014 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:48.14 | 85 pts | ||||
25. | BOUCHEREAU Loevan | 2013 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:48.35 | 81 pts | ||||
26. | ALBAHARY Léon | 2014 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 00:48.36 | 81 pts | ||||
27. | ARNAUD LE DUFF Corto | 2014 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:48.54 | 77 pts | ||||
28. | PERDRIEL Paul | 2013 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:48.91 | 71 pts | ||||
29. | GIAGU Napoléon | 2015 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAULIN | 00:49.52 | 60 pts | ||||
30. | LE MOIGNE Liam | 2016 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:50.59 | 44 pts | ||||
31. | APFFEL Lenzo | 2013 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:51.36 | 34 pts | ||||
32. | GROT Méwen | 2013 | FRA | CARHAIX NATATION | 00:53.29 | 15 pts | ||||
33. | ROCUET Raphael | 2015 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:55.34 | 3 pts | ||||
34. | LE MÉTAYER Paul | 2013 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:55.76 | 2 pts | ||||
35. | HAKDA Hugo | 2015 | FRA | CN CONCARNEAU | 01:00.16 | 1 pts | ||||
36. | LE BOURSICOT Corentin | 2014 | FRA | LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES | 01:02.61 | 1 pts | ||||
37. | BOSSARD Théo | 2016 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 01:05.52 | 1 pts | ||||
38. | THÉBAULT Basile | 2014 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 01:11.85 | 1 pts |