50 Butterfly Women - Final A (Saturday 10 February 2024 - 15h57) | ||||||||||
1. | SABOURAULT Garance | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.35 | 1062 pts | ||||
2. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:30.43 | 1057 pts | ||||
3. | HABER Laura | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.57 | 1048 pts | ||||
4. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.69 | 1041 pts | ||||
5. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:30.99 | 1022 pts | ||||
6. | ALL TAMBA Roxane | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.09 | 1016 pts | ||||
7. | DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:31.30 | 1004 pts | ||||
8. | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.40 | 998 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final B (Saturday 10 February 2024 - 15h59) | ||||||||||
1. | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.10 | 1016 pts | ||||
2. | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.32 | 1002 pts | ||||
3. | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:31.85 | 971 pts | ||||
4. | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:32.13 | 955 pts | ||||
5. | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:32.14 | 954 pts | ||||
6. | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.24 | 948 pts | ||||
7. | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:32.42 | 938 pts | ||||
8. | BOURBIA Laure | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.80 | 916 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Final C Juniors 1 et 2 : 14-15 ans (Saturday 10 February 2024 - 16h00) | ||||||||||
1. | MOGENET Elisa | 2010 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:32.19 | 951 pts | ||||
2. | THOREL Colyne | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:32.25 | 948 pts | ||||
3. | FOURNIER Alexia | 2010 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:32.62 | 926 pts | ||||
4. | AUBRY Emma | 2009 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:32.91 | 909 pts | ||||
5. | EL FAQRI Ines | 2009 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:33.01 | 904 pts | ||||
6. | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:33.70 | 865 pts | ||||
7. | N'DONGO Sarha | 2009 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:35.54 | 765 pts | ||||
8. | BOULOUKBACHI Celia | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:35.59 | 763 pts | ||||
50 Butterfly Women - Prelims (Saturday 10 February 2024 - 10h15) | ||||||||||
1. | HABER Laura | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:30.35 | 1062 pts | QFA | |||
2. | DECOMBLE Maelyss | 2004 | FRA | CS NAUTIQUE NOISY-LE-GRAND | 00:30.59 | 1047 pts | QFA | |||
3. | SABOURAULT Garance | 2009 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.60 | 1046 pts | QFA | |||
4. | COSTES Aurore | 1997 | FRA | AS.CHELLES AQUATIQUE | 00:31.00 | 1022 pts | QFA | |||
5. | SALEM Lindsey | 2003 | FRA | JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY | 00:31.03 | 1020 pts | QFA | |||
6. | GOMBAULT Chiara | 2008 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:31.06 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
6. | ALL TAMBA Roxane | 2009 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:31.06 | 1018 pts | QFA | |||
8. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:31.13 | 1014 pts | QFA | |||
9. | DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Violette | 2009 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:31.29 | 1004 pts | QFB | |||
10. | BONEL Ninon | 2007 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.34 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
11. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:31.35 | 1001 pts | QFB | |||
12. | STEFANKA Solene | 2007 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.36 | 1000 pts | QFB | |||
13. | LABOLLE Maïwen | 2009 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:31.46 | 994 pts | QFB | |||
14. | HERRY Thelma | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:31.96 | 964 pts | QFB | |||
15. | FREYSZ VONGSAVATH Louanne | 2010 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:31.99 | 963 pts | QFB | |||
16. | CHERHAL Priscilla | 2007 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:32.00 | 962 pts | Bfb | |||
16. | DASSOT Célia | 2007 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:32.00 | 962 pts | Bfb | |||
18. | GHEFFAR Jenna | 2007 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:32.14 | 954 pts | ||||
19. | BOURBIA Laure | 2008 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:32.26 | 947 pts | ||||
20. | VARGA Zille | 2008 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:32.29 | 945 pts | ||||
21. | MOGENET Elisa | 2010 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:32.32 | 943 pts | QFC | |||
22. | NEMDALI Feriel | 2008 | FRA | BLANC-MESNIL S.N | 00:32.49 | 934 pts | ||||
23. | AUBRY Emma | 2009 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:32.61 | 927 pts | QFC | |||
24. | THOREL Colyne | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:32.64 | 925 pts | QFC | |||
25. | EL FAQRI Ines | 2009 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:32.69 | 922 pts | QFC | |||
26. | DUMAN Neila | 2010 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | 00:32.71 | 921 pts | QFC | |||
27. | FOURNIER Alexia | 2010 | FRA | CN EPINETTES PARIS | 00:32.73 | 920 pts | QFC | |||
28. | DUBOIS Maëlys | 2009 | FRA | LES PHOENIX D'ANTONY | 00:33.32 | 886 pts | QFC | |||
29. | PAINA Carla | 2008 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.39 | 882 pts | ||||
30. | CULIOLI--TRAORE Mahilyna | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.51 | 875 pts | ||||
31. | N'DONGO Sarha | 2009 | FRA | COULOMMIERS NATATION | 00:33.54 | 874 pts | QFC | |||
32. | MERAD Sana | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:33.56 | 873 pts | ||||
33. | COHEN Mailie | 2008 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.74 | 863 pts | ||||
34. | KNOKE Paula | 2008 | FRA | RSC MONTREUIL | 00:34.11 | 842 pts | ||||
35. | BOULOUKBACHI Celia | 2010 | FRA | VILLEJUIF NATATION | 00:34.14 | 841 pts | ||||
36. | USANNAZ Yasmine | 2010 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:34.50 | 821 pts | ||||
37. | DESCOUBES Camille | 2008 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:35.11 | 788 pts | ||||
38. | MIRZICA-VIGE Lucie | 2009 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | 00:35.14 | 787 pts | ||||
39. | DRIOUCH Elya | 2009 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:35.82 | 751 pts | ||||
--- | LIEVIN Laura | 2004 | FRA | CERGY PONTOISE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | FRA | CA ORSAY | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GONZALEZ Clara | 2007 | FRA | TREMBLAY AC | DNS dec |
--- |